First League: 1. Liga - 2020/2021

Sparta Prague24SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalDavid Moberg Karlsson
Goal63''
goalLadislav Krejci
Player substitution65''
inMartin Minchev
inSrdjan Plavsic
Yellow card80''
yellow cardDavid Pavelka
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardDavid Pavelka
Goal13''
goalKarol Meszaros
Yellow card43''
yellow cardBenjamin Colic
Player substitution46''
inPavel Novak
inBenjamin Colic
Goal51''
goalPatrik Brandner
Yellow card58''
yellow cardPavel Novak
Goal64''
goalPetr Javorek
Player substitution73''
inMatej Mrsic
inKarol Meszaros
Yellow card75''
yellow cardPetr Javorek
Player substitution87''
inMatej Valenta
inPavel Sulc
Yellow card90''
yellow cardPatrik Brandner
Player substitution90''
inLukas Havel
inPetr Javorek
Goal90''
goalPatrik Brandner

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
goalKarol Meszaros
goalDavid Moberg Karlsson
33'
43'
yellow cardBenjamin Colic
Second half
46'
inPavel Novak
outBenjamin Colic
51'
goalPatrik Brandner
58'
yellow cardPavel Novak
goalLadislav Krejci
63'
64'
goalPetr Javorek
inMartin Minchev
outSrdjan Plavsic
65'
73'
inMatej Mrsic
outKarol Meszaros
75'
yellow cardPetr Javorek
yellow cardDavid Pavelka
80'
87'
inMatej Valenta
outPavel Sulc
90'
yellow cardPatrik Brandner
90'
inLukas Havel
outPetr Javorek
yellow-red cardDavid Pavelka
90'
90'
goalPatrik Brandner
90'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Brandner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

RED CARD! - David Pavelka receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Petr Javorek runs off the field and in comes Lukas Havel

90'

Patrik Brandner is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Pavel Sulc runs off the field and in comes Matej Valenta

80'

David Pavelka is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

Petr Javorek is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Karol Meszaros runs off the field and in comes Matej Mrsic

65'

Sparta Prague make a substitution. Srdjan Plavsic runs off the field and in comes Martin Minchev

64'

G O O O A A L - Petr Javorek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Ladislav Krejci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

Pavel Novak is shown a yellow card by the referee

51'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Brandner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice make a substitution. Benjamin Colic runs off the field and in comes Pavel Novak

43'

Benjamin Colic is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

G O O O A A L - David Moberg Karlsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Karol Meszaros scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
29Milan HecaJaroslav Drobny33
Starting Lineups
15Matej HanousekLukas Skovajsa25
13David LischkaMaksym Talovierov4
5Dominik PlechatyMartin Kralik3
32Andreas Vindheimyellow card43'out46'Benjamin Colic12
37Ladislav Krejcigoal63'goal64'yellow card75'out90'Petr Javorek20
8David Pavelkayellow card80'yellow/red card90'Patrik Cavos11
22Srdjan Plavsicout65'goal13'out73'Karol Meszaros22
10Borek Dockalout87'Pavel Sulc9
7David Moberg Karlssongoal33'goal51'yellow card90'goal90'Patrik Brandner19
39Lukas JulisMick van Buren10
Substitutes
25Michal Travnikin46'yellow card58'Pavel Novak5
6Filip Soucekin90'Lukas Havel2
1Florin NitaLukas Janosik18
52Vojtech PatrakJiri Kladrubsky17
11Martin Minchevin65'Daniel Kerl1
24Matej Polidarin73'Matej Mrsic27
28Tomas Wiesnerin87'Matej Valenta21
Coach
Vaclav KotalDavid Horejs
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
2
0
27:3
23
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
0
2
24:13
21
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
3
9
5
3
1
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
4
9
5
2
2
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
5
9
5
0
4
13:11
15
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
6
8
4
2
2
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
10:11
14
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
8
8
4
1
3
12:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
9
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
10
9
3
3
3
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
11
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
12
9
2
4
3
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
13
7
2
2
3
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
14
9
2
2
5
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
15
9
2
0
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
8:19
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:24
5
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:2
13
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec
    13/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
3
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
4
4
4
0
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
5
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
6
5
2
2
1
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sparta Prague
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
7
5
3
2
0
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
8
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    08/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
9
4
2
1
1
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Slovacko
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
10
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Karvina - Jablonec
    15/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
11
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
12
5
1
1
3
3:11
4
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
14
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
4:11
2
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
5:12
4
  • ?
  • Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
14:1
10
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague
    06/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Opava - Slavia Prague)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banik Ostrava - Slavia Prague)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Slavia Prague)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague)
    23/08/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
0
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Sparta Prague
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Sparta Prague)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Karvina - Sparta Prague)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague)
    22/08/2020 17:30
3
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Teplice - Sigma Olomouc
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sparta Prague - Sigma Olomouc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
4
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen)
    30/08/2020 14:30
5
5
3
0
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlin)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlin)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovacko
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Slovacko)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teplice - Slovacko)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
7
4
1
0
3
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Pardubice
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Pardubice)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Pardubice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jablonec - Pardubice)
    23/08/2020 14:30
8
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - Jablonec
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    20/11/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Prague - Jablonec)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teplice - Slovan Liberec)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pardubice - Slovan Liberec)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovan Liberec)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    22/08/2020 15:00
10
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Karvina
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Karvina)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Karvina)
    29/08/2020 15:00
11
4
0
1
3
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
    08/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karvina - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905)
    30/08/2020 14:30
12
4
1
3
0
8:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    28/08/2020 16:00
13
4
1
1
2
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Opava - Banik Ostrava
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Pribram - Banik Ostrava)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jablonec - Banik Ostrava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Banik Ostrava)
    23/08/2020 14:30
14
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
  • ?
  • Opava - Mlada Boleslav
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pribram - Mlada Boleslav)
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karvina - Mlada Boleslav)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/08/2020 16:30
15
5
1
0
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Teplice)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Teplice)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pribram - Teplice)
    22/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    29/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    13/09/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Opava
    16/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Opava)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Opava)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Opava)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pribram - Opava)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Opava)
    21/08/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:12
1
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Pribram
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pribram)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Slovacko - Pribram)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    29/08/2020 17:30