Super Liga - 2019/2020

Spartak Trnava32FK Pohronie

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution41''
inFilip Orsula
inIvan Mesik
Goal51''
goalMarko Tesija
Player substitution71''
inFilip Dangubic
inTimotej Zahumensky
Player substitution78''
inKubilay Yilmaz
inErik Grendel
Goal80''
goalAlex Sobczyk
Goal90''
goalKubilay Yilmaz
Goal6''
goalLukas Pelegrini
Goal36''
goalDavid Hrncar
Player substitution64''
inJakub Sedlacek
inPeter Mazan
Player substitution70''
inLukas Tesak
inAndras Meszaros
Player substitution80''
inCedric Badolo
inMichal Klec

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalLukas Pelegrini
36'
goalDavid Hrncar
inFilip Orsula
outIvan Mesik
41'
Second half
goalMarko Tesija
51'
64'
inJakub Sedlacek
outPeter Mazan
70'
inLukas Tesak
outAndras Meszaros
inFilip Dangubic
outTimotej Zahumensky
71'
inKubilay Yilmaz
outErik Grendel
78'
80'
inCedric Badolo
outMichal Klec
goalAlex Sobczyk
80'
goalKubilay Yilmaz
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Kubilay Yilmaz is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

80'

G O O O A A A L - Alex Sobczyk is on target!

80'

Michal Klec is coming off and he is replaced by Cedric Badolo

78'

Erik Grendel is coming off and he is replaced by Kubilay Yilmaz

71'

Timotej Zahumensky is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Dangubic

70'

Andras Meszaros is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Tesak

64'

Peter Mazan is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Sedlacek

51'

G O O O A A A L - Marko Tesija is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Ivan Mesik is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Orsula

36'

G O O O A A A L - David Hrncar is on target!

6'

G O O O A A A L - Lukas Pelegrini is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Anton Malatinsky, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
31Dobrivoj RusovMartin Vantruba72
Starting Lineups
44Timotej Zahumenskyout71'Richard Zupa2
3Bogdan MitreaPatrik Jacko6
29Ivan Mesikout41'Jan Nosko3
27Emir HalilovicMichel Meda4
8Erik Grendelout78'goal6'Lukas Pelegrini7
6Martin Gambosout80'Michal Klec8
2Matus Turnaout64'Peter Mazan77
24Alex Sobczykgoal80'Jan Dzurik15
33Rafael Tavaresgoal36'David Hrncar11
12Marko Tesijagoal51'out70'Andras Meszaros9
Substitutes
26Petr Bolekin70'Lukas Tesak5
11Kubilay Yilmazin78'goal90'in80'Cedric Badolo22
22Marko Kelemenin64'Jakub Sedlacek10
7Filip Orsulain41'Marek Kristian Bartos19
17Jozef MenichMateusz Zachara16
10Filip Dangubicin71'
Coach
Ricardo CheuMikulas Radvanyi
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
2
1
38:11
38
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
15
10
2
3
28:15
32
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
3
15
9
3
3
27:14
30
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
15
6
5
4
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
5
15
6
2
7
20:20
20
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
6
15
5
5
5
17:19
20
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
16:20
18
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
27:27
17
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
15:23
14
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
1
10
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
15:34
7
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:2
19
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:7
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
4
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    10/08/2019 16:00
5
8
4
1
3
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Zilina
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
14:13
9
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
6:18
2
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
7
5
0
2
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    10/08/2019 17:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
4
8
5
2
1
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - Trencin
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:14
6
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:16
5
  • ?
  • Trencin - FK Pohronie
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00