National League North/South - 2019/2020

Spennymoor Town FC  Altrincham

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
16
6
2
55:31
54
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
8
3
40:16
53
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - York City
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
8
4
45:24
44
  • ?
  • Leamington - Chester FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
7
4
45:14
43
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
34:26
38
  • ?
  • Southport - Boston United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
7
6
39:29
37
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
10
7
8
42:34
37
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
25
11
4
10
39:32
37
  • ?
  • Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
25
11
4
10
31:29
37
  • ?
  • Southport - Boston United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
25
10
6
9
39:34
36
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Gloucester City
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
11
24
11
3
10
30:34
36
  • ?
  • Darlington - Alfreton Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
12
22
9
7
6
32:25
34
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Gateshead FC
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
24
9
3
12
35:38
30
  • ?
  • Darlington - Alfreton Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
14
25
8
6
11
33:38
30
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
15
24
8
5
11
36:41
29
  • ?
  • Leamington - Chester FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
16
26
7
8
11
28:41
29
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
17
24
7
7
10
33:38
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
25
7
5
13
32:37
26
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
23
7
5
11
31:43
26
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
20
26
6
6
14
25:38
24
  • ?
  • Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
5
15
27:58
23
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
4
19
17:68
13
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Brackley Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
3
0
33:13
33
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - York City
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
17:8
25
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
26:10
24
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
0
27:5
26
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
16:7
21
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
31:12
27
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
28:16
25
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
8
12
6
2
4
21:17
20
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
13
7
2
4
19:13
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Boston United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Southport - Leamington)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
12
5
2
5
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Gloucester City
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kettering Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
13
8
2
3
19:11
26
  • ?
  • Darlington - Alfreton Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
12
7
2
3
20:11
23
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Altrincham
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Guiseley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
11
4
3
4
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
14
13
4
3
6
20:22
15
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
12
5
3
4
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Leamington - Chester FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
13
4
7
2
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
17
11
4
3
4
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
13
3
2
8
16:21
11
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
11
5
3
3
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
20
13
5
2
6
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
16:30
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:30
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Brackley Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
22:18
21
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
23:8
28
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - York City
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curzon - York City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
19:14
20
  • ?
  • Leamington - Chester FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Chester FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
18:9
17
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Brackley Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
2
6
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Southport - Boston United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
4
5
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guiseley - Altrincham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
2
6
5
14:18
12
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
8
13
5
2
6
18:15
17
  • ?
  • Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blyth Spartans - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
4
2
6
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
10
13
5
4
4
22:21
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
11
11
3
1
7
11:23
10
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
10
2
5
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Gateshead FC
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
13
13
5
0
8
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Darlington - Alfreton Town
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Alfreton Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
14
12
4
3
5
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
12
3
2
7
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
16
13
3
1
9
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
13
3
4
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
18
12
4
3
5
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
12
2
2
8
13:29
8
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Gloucester City
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Gloucester City)
    26/10/2019 14:00
20
13
1
4
8
10:23
7
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
11:28
11
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
6:38
5
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00