Primera Division Apertura - 2020

Sport Boys32Deportivo Llacuabamba

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalClaudio Villagra
Goal42''
goalSebastian Ariel Penco
Goal45''
goalSebastian Ariel Penco
Goal53''
goalNiger Vega
Yellow and red card69''
yellow and red cardRuidias Marlon
Goal75''
goalJose Bustamante

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalClaudio Villagra
10'
goalSebastian Ariel Penco
42'
goalSebastian Ariel Penco
45'
Second half
53'
goalNiger Vega
69'
yellow-red cardRuidias Marlon
75'
goalJose Bustamante
75'

G O O O A A L - Jose Bustamante scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

RED CARD! - Ruidias Marlon receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

53'

G O O O A A L - Niger Vega scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Ariel Penco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Ariel Penco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Claudio Villagra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
3
1
24:13
29
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
2
13
7
2
4
24:15
23
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
3
13
6
4
3
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
4
13
6
4
3
15:11
22
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
5
13
6
4
3
17:14
22
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
6
13
6
3
4
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
7
13
6
3
4
18:14
21
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
8
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
9
13
5
5
3
17:15
20
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
10
13
4
7
2
17:12
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
11
13
5
2
6
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
12
13
4
4
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
13
13
3
6
4
13:13
15
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
14
13
3
6
4
13:15
15
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
15
13
4
2
7
13:25
14
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
16
13
3
4
6
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
17
13
2
5
6
12:18
11
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
18
13
2
5
6
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
19
13
3
2
8
17:27
10
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
20
13
2
2
9
17:29
8
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
0
1
10:5
15
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    23/02/2020 01:00
2
7
4
1
2
17:10
13
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cienciano - Atletico Grau)
    18/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
3
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo)
    22/02/2020 16:00
4
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
5
6
4
1
1
11:8
13
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
6
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo)
    26/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
8
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/02/2020 23:00
9
7
1
3
3
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
10
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
11
6
3
1
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cusco FC - FBC Melgar)
    22/02/2020 20:30
12
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
13
6
1
3
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
14
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    03/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Lima - Binacional)
    09/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
15
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes)
    07/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
7
0
3
4
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Cusco FC)
    19/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
17
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Binacional
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
18
7
1
3
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal)
    18/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
19
7
2
2
3
11:14
8
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal)
    18/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
20
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Universitario de Deportes
    30/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes)
    22/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universitario de Deportes)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes)
    07/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
2
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - Cienciano
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cusco FC - Cienciano)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Binacional - Cienciano)
    07/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cienciano)
    25/02/2020 01:00
3
7
3
2
2
16:8
11
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal)
    23/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cienciano - Sporting Cristal)
    14/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal)
    31/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal)
    18/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
4
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Sport Huancayo
    29/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo)
    22/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo)
    26/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
5
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - CD UT Cajamarca
    01/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca)
    22/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alianza Lima - CD UT Cajamarca)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos Stein - CD UT Cajamarca)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca)
    18/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
6
6
3
1
2
12:8
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Ayacucho FC
    26/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Grau - Ayacucho FC)
    09/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC)
    19/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
7
6
2
2
2
10:10
8
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Alianza Universidad
    28/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Universidad)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Universidad)
    07/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Alianza Universidad)
    27/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
8
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Binacional
    07/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Binacional)
    24/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alianza Universidad - Binacional)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad San Martin - Binacional)
    01/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Lima - Binacional)
    09/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
9
6
4
2
0
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Binacional - Carlos A. Mannucci
    26/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
10
7
2
4
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    29/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    21/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carlos Stein - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    12/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CD UT Cajamarca - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    26/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
11
7
2
1
4
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Cusco FC
    01/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cusco FC)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Cusco FC)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza Lima - Cusco FC)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carlos Stein - Cusco FC)
    19/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
12
7
2
2
3
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar
    01/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cienciano - FBC Melgar)
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - FBC Melgar)
    12/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys - FBC Melgar)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar)
    19/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
13
7
2
3
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
    25/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal)
    22/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal)
    14/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal)
    18/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
14
6
0
4
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Alianza Lima
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima)
    19/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima)
    07/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima)
    25/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima)
    23/02/2020 20:30
15
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao)
    17/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cusco FC - Academia Cantolao)
    08/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Binacional - Academia Cantolao)
    25/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao)
    23/02/2020 18:00
16
6
3
1
2
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Boys - Carlos Stein)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Carlos Stein)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
17
7
1
1
5
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Atletico Grau
    25/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Atletico Grau)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Atletico Grau)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Atletico Grau)
    01/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cienciano - Atletico Grau)
    18/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
18
6
1
2
3
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FBC Melgar - Universidad San Martin)
    18/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin)
    09/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martin)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin)
    24/02/2020 20:00
19
6
1
0
5
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Sport Boys
    07/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys)
    17/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sport Boys)
    07/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cusco FC - Sport Boys)
    26/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
20
6
0
1
5
7:16
1
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Binacional - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    08/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carlos A. Mannucci - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00