Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

Sport Boys Warnes40Aurora

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalEzequiel Michelli
Goal32''
goalAnderson Gongora
Goal59''
goalYasmani Duk
Goal79''
goalYasmani Duk
Yellow and red card30''
yellow and red cardJaime Villamil

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalEzequiel Michelli
10'
30'
yellow-red cardJaime Villamil
goalAnderson Gongora
32'
Second half
goalYasmani Duk
59'
goalYasmani Duk
79'
79'

G O O O A A L - Yasmani Duk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Yasmani Duk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Anderson Gongora scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

RED CARD! - Jaime Villamil receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

10'

G O O O A A L - Ezequiel Michelli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
18
6
2
57:21
60
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
2
26
17
6
3
72:27
57
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
3
26
17
5
4
74:34
56
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
4
26
15
5
6
62:30
44
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
5
26
13
5
8
54:40
44
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
6
26
11
4
11
39:43
37
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
7
26
9
7
10
47:45
34
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
8
26
10
3
13
34:55
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
9
26
7
7
12
28:40
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
10
26
5
9
12
24:47
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
11
25
6
3
16
35:57
21
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
12
26
4
8
14
22:53
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
13
26
4
5
17
22:66
17
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
14
25
5
7
13
30:42
16
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
3
0
35:11
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
2
13
11
2
0
47:12
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
13
9
3
1
41:15
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
4
13
10
1
2
36:13
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
5
13
8
2
3
34:16
26
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
6
13
6
4
3
22:19
22
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
7
13
6
2
5
28:25
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
8
13
7
2
4
21:14
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
9
13
5
3
5
13:14
18
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
10
13
3
6
4
11:16
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
11
12
4
1
7
20:22
13
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
12
13
3
5
5
14:24
14
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
13
4
2
7
16:22
14
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
14
13
4
4
5
22:17
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
8
3
2
22:10
27
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    19/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
2
13
6
4
3
25:15
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - The Strongest)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Potosi - The Strongest)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
3
13
8
2
3
33:19
26
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Bolivar)
    20/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(San Jose - Bolivar)
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
4
13
5
4
4
26:17
19
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Destroyers - San Jose)
    21/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - San Jose)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
5
13
5
3
5
20:24
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Always Ready)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(San Jose - Always Ready)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Destroyers - Always Ready)
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
6
13
5
0
8
17:24
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guabira - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero)
    20/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero)
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
7
13
3
5
5
19:20
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Nacional Potosi)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bolivar - Nacional Potosi)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi)
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
8
13
3
1
9
13:41
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(San Jose - Blooming)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Blooming)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
9
13
2
4
7
15:26
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bolivar - Royal Pari)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Royal Pari)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari)
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
10
13
2
3
8
13:31
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blooming - Aurora)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Always Ready - Aurora)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bolivar - Aurora)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
11
13
2
2
9
15:35
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Real Potosi)
    18/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blooming - Real Potosi)
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
12
13
1
3
9
8:29
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Guabira)
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Guabira)
    22/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Destroyers - Guabira)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
13
13
0
3
10
6:44
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aurora - Destroyers)
    25/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - Destroyers)
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
14
12
1
3
8
8:25
6
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes
    28/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes)
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes)
    13/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00