Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

Sport Boys Warnes40Aurora

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalEzequiel Michelli
Goal32''
goalAnderson Gongora
Goal59''
goalYasmani Duk
Goal79''
goalYasmani Duk
Yellow and red card30''
yellow and red cardJaime Villamil

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalEzequiel Michelli
10'
30'
yellow-red cardJaime Villamil
goalAnderson Gongora
32'
Second half
goalYasmani Duk
59'
goalYasmani Duk
79'
79'

G O O O A A L - Yasmani Duk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Yasmani Duk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Anderson Gongora scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

RED CARD! - Jaime Villamil receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

10'

G O O O A A L - Ezequiel Michelli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
14
3
3
58:25
45
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
2
20
13
5
2
43:16
44
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
3
20
12
5
3
57:19
41
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
4
20
12
4
4
46:19
34
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
5
20
9
5
6
40:30
32
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
6
20
8
6
6
35:31
30
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
7
20
9
3
8
30:31
30
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
8
20
8
2
10
30:46
26
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
9
20
6
5
9
20:28
23
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
10
20
5
2
13
31:47
17
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
11
20
4
4
12
18:46
16
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
12
20
2
8
10
20:40
14
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
13
20
3
4
13
15:56
13
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
14
20
4
6
10
25:34
12
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
32:12
23
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Aurora
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
2
10
8
2
0
28:7
26
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
3
10
8
2
0
39:8
26
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
4
9
8
0
1
26:7
24
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 0(San Jose - Destroyers)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Jose - Real Potosi)
    24/08/2019 21:15
5
10
6
2
2
28:12
20
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Blooming
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
6
10
5
2
3
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
7
11
6
3
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
8
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
9
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - Sport Boys Warnes
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
10
10
4
1
5
18:15
13
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - San Jose
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
11
10
3
3
4
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Blooming)
    15/09/2019 21:15
12
10
2
5
3
10:14
11
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
13
9
3
1
5
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Destroyers - Blooming)
    01/09/2019 23:30
14
11
4
4
3
20:12
16
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Oriente Petrolero
    19/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
1
2
26:13
22
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
2
10
5
3
2
15:9
18
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
3
10
4
3
3
18:11
15
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest
    15/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - The Strongest)
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
4
11
4
4
3
20:12
16
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - San Jose
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose)
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
5
10
3
3
4
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
6
10
3
4
3
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosi
    15/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
7
9
3
0
6
11:17
9
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero)
    15/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/08/2019 21:15
8
11
3
1
7
13:34
10
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Blooming
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bolivar - Blooming)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
9
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari)
    24/08/2019 19:00
10
10
1
1
8
13:32
4
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
11
10
1
1
8
6:26
4
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Guabira
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Always Ready - Guabira)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
12
10
0
3
7
10:26
3
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Aurora
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Aurora)
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
13
11
0
3
8
6:42
3
  • ?
  • Blooming - Destroyers
    19/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Real Potosi - Destroyers)
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
14
9
0
2
7
5:22
2
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30