Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

Sport Boys Warnes  Nacional Potosi

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
13
4
2
42:15
43
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
2
19
13
3
3
52:25
42
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Blooming
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
3
19
11
5
3
55:19
38
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - The Strongest
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
4
19
12
3
4
45:18
33
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
5
19
8
5
6
36:30
29
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Guabira
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
6
19
8
5
6
35:31
29
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
7
19
8
3
8
28:30
27
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Aurora
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
8
19
8
2
9
30:40
26
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Blooming
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
9
19
6
5
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - The Strongest
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
10
19
4
4
11
18:42
16
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Guabira
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
11
19
2
8
9
19:38
14
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Aurora
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
12
19
4
2
13
26:47
14
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Destroyers
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
19
3
4
12
15:51
13
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Destroyers
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
14
19
4
5
10
25:34
11
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
27:6
25
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi)
    31/08/2019 21:30
2
9
6
2
1
26:12
20
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Blooming
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - The Strongest)
    31/08/2019 19:30
3
10
8
2
0
39:8
26
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
4
9
8
0
1
26:7
24
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 0(San Jose - Destroyers)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Jose - Real Potosi)
    24/08/2019 21:15
5
9
5
2
2
24:12
17
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Guabira
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
6
10
5
2
3
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
7
10
5
3
2
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Aurora
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
8
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
9
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - The Strongest
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero)
    15/09/2019 23:30
10
10
3
3
4
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Blooming)
    15/09/2019 21:15
11
10
2
5
3
10:14
11
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
12
9
3
1
5
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Destroyers
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Potosi - Aurora)
    30/08/2019 00:00
13
9
3
1
5
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Destroyers - Blooming)
    01/09/2019 23:30
14
10
4
3
3
20:12
15
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari)
    24/08/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
15:9
18
  • ?
  • Aurora - Jorge Wilstermann
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann)
    28/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
2
10
7
1
2
26:13
22
  • ?
  • San Jose - Bolivar
    12/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Destroyers - Bolivar)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Real Potosi - Bolivar)
    28/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
3
9
3
3
3
16:11
12
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - The Strongest
    08/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nacional Potosi - The Strongest)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Guabira - The Strongest)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - The Strongest)
    31/08/2019 19:30
4
10
4
3
3
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose
    08/12/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Pari - San Jose)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
5
10
3
3
4
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Always Ready
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Always Ready)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
6
9
3
3
3
14:13
12
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosi
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Nacional Potosi)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Nacional Potosi)
    27/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi)
    31/08/2019 21:30
7
9
3
0
6
11:17
9
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero
    13/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero)
    26/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero)
    15/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/08/2019 21:15
8
10
3
1
6
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Blooming
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Blooming)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Blooming)
    15/09/2019 21:15
9
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari
    12/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aurora - Royal Pari)
    05/12/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blooming - Royal Pari)
    24/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari)
    24/08/2019 19:00
10
9
1
1
7
6:22
4
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Guabira
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Potosi - Guabira)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Guabira)
    08/09/2019 19:00
11
9
0
3
6
9:24
3
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Aurora
    10/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Potosi - Aurora)
    30/08/2019 00:00
12
10
1
1
8
13:32
4
  • ?
  • Blooming - Real Potosi
    11/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Always Ready - Real Potosi)
    05/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
13
10
0
3
7
6:37
3
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Destroyers
    08/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers)
    01/12/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(San Jose - Destroyers)
    15/09/2019 19:00
14
9
0
2
7
5:22
2
  • ?
  • Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes
    12/12/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 7 : 0(The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes)
    05/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes)
    29/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30