Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Sporting CP10Maritimo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution15''
inAndraz Sporar
inLuiz Phellype
Yellow card28''
yellow cardNeto
Player substitution62''
inGonzalo Plata
inJese
Player substitution71''
inJovane Cabral
inIdrissa Doumbia
Goal76''
goalCristian Borja
Yellow card82''
yellow cardBruno Fernandes
Yellow card51''
yellow cardBebeto
Player substitution62''
inEdgar Costa
inJoel Tagueu
Player substitution79''
inGetterson
inDiego Moreno
Yellow card89''
yellow cardRene
Player substitution90''
inMesquita
inNanu
Yellow card90''
yellow cardEdgar Costa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inAndraz Sporar
outLuiz Phellype
15'
yellow cardNeto
28'
Second half
51'
yellow cardBebeto
62'
inEdgar Costa
outJoel Tagueu
inGonzalo Plata
outJese
62'
inJovane Cabral
outIdrissa Doumbia
71'
goalCristian Borja
76'
79'
inGetterson
outDiego Moreno
yellow cardBruno Fernandes
82'
89'
yellow cardRene
90'
inMesquita
outNanu
90'
yellow cardEdgar Costa
90'

Yellow card for Edgar Costa

90'

Nanu is coming off and he is replaced by Mesquita

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Rene

82'

Yellow card for Bruno Fernandes

79'

Diego Moreno is coming off and he is replaced by Getterson

76'

G O O O A A A L - Cristian Borja is on target!

71'

Idrissa Doumbia is coming off and he is replaced by Jovane Cabral

62'

Jese is coming off and he is replaced by Gonzalo Plata

62'

Joel Tagueu is coming off and he is replaced by Edgar Costa

51'

Yellow card for Bebeto

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

28'

Yellow card for Neto

15'

Luiz Phellype is coming off and he is replaced by Andraz Sporar

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Jose Alvalade, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio Jose Alvalade
Goalkeeper
81Luis MaximianoAmir Abedzadeh1
Starting Lineups
26Cristian Borjagoal76'Ruben Ferreira17
4Sebastian Coatesyellow card89'Rene25
14Netoyellow card28'Zainadine Junior5
13Stefan Ristovskiyellow card51'Bebeto2
8Bruno Fernandesyellow card82'Jorge Correa8
98Idrissa Doumbiaout71'out79'Diego Moreno96
37WendelJosip Vukovic44
7Rafael Camachoout90'Nanu31
29Luiz Phellypeout15'Rodrigo Pinho9
21Jeseout62'out62'Joel Tagueu95
Substitutes
16Rodrigo Andres Battagliain90'Mesquita82
77Jovane Cabralin71'in62'yellow card90'Edgar Costa12
19Valentin RosierDouglas Grolli3
3Tiago IloriFranck-Yves Bambock18
90Andraz Sporarin15'Fabio China45
99Diogo Sousain79'Getterson10
20Gonzalo Platain62'Charles94
Coach
SilasJose Gomes
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
21
18
0
3
49:12
54
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
21
17
2
2
46:15
53
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
11
4
6
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
21
11
3
7
32:23
36
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
5
21
9
6
6
34:37
33
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
6
21
9
6
6
29:21
33
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
7
21
8
5
8
17:21
29
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
8
21
7
7
7
18:19
28
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
9
21
7
7
7
34:24
28
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
10
21
6
8
7
23:27
26
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
11
21
6
8
7
15:23
26
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
12
21
6
6
9
18:25
24
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
13
21
5
9
7
21:27
24
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
14
21
5
8
8
29:30
23
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
15
21
6
3
12
18:38
21
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
16
21
4
4
13
12:30
16
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
15:30
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
1
16
22:40
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
9
0
2
27:6
27
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
9
0
1
24:5
27
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
5
3
2
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
10
6
0
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
5
11
5
3
3
20:20
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
6
11
4
4
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
7
11
4
2
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
8
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
9
11
5
2
4
18:10
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
10
10
4
5
1
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
11
11
3
5
3
6:10
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
12
10
1
4
5
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
13
11
3
5
3
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
10
4
3
3
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
15
10
3
1
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
16
11
3
2
6
7:11
11
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
0
7
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
9
0
1
22:6
27
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
22:10
26
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:11
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
5
10
4
3
3
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
6
10
5
2
3
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
7
10
4
3
3
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
7:7
15
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
9
10
2
5
3
16:14
11
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
10
11
2
3
6
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
11
10
3
3
4
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
12
11
5
2
4
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
13
10
2
4
4
6:13
10
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
14
11
1
5
5
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
16
10
1
2
7
5:19
5
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
7:18
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
12:26
4
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30