First Division A - 2019/2020

Sporting Charleroi10Eupen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution74''
inMamadou Fall
inAli Gholizadeh
Goal83''
goalKaveh Rezaei
Player substitution90''
inFrank Tsadjout
inKaveh Rezaei
Yellow card74''
yellow cardSiebe Blondelle
Player substitution89''
inSulayman Marreh
inSiebe Blondelle
Player substitution89''
inCarlos Embalo
inJens Cools
Player substitution89''
inYuta Toyokawa
inOmid Ebrahimi

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inMamadou Fall
outAli Gholizadeh
74'
74'
yellow cardSiebe Blondelle
goalKaveh Rezaei
83'
89'
inSulayman Marreh
outSiebe Blondelle
89'
inCarlos Embalo
outJens Cools
89'
inYuta Toyokawa
outOmid Ebrahimi
inFrank Tsadjout
outKaveh Rezaei
90'
90'

Kaveh Rezaei is coming off and he is replaced by Frank Tsadjout

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Omid Ebrahimi is coming off and he is replaced by Yuta Toyokawa

89'

Jens Cools is coming off and he is replaced by Carlos Embalo

89'

Siebe Blondelle is coming off and he is replaced by Sulayman Marreh

83'

G O O O A A A L - Kaveh Rezaei is on target!

74'

Yellow card for Siebe Blondelle

74'

Ali Gholizadeh is coming off and he is replaced by Mamadou Fall

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stade du Pays de Charleroi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stade du Pays de Charleroi
Goalkeeper
1Nicolas PenneteauOrtwin de Wolf1
Starting Lineups
25NurioNils Schouterden18
24Dorian Dessoleilyellow card74'out89'Siebe Blondelle22
23Steeven WillemsOlivier Verdon23
5Modou DiagneAndreas Beck32
77Massimo Brunoout89'Jens Cools26
44Ryota MoriokaJordi Amat5
22Gaetan Hendrickxout89'Omid Ebrahimi16
10Kaveh Rezaeigoal83'out90'Danijel Milicevic77
16Shamar NicholsonJon Bautista21
8Ali Gholizadehout74'Jonathan Bolingi19
Substitutes
19Malick Keitain89'Carlos Embalo17
18Frank Tsadjoutin90'Romain Matthys30
40Remy DescampsMenno Koch3
7David Henenin89'Sulayman Marreh6
28Ken NkubaFlavio Ciampichetti9
21Enes Saglikin89'Yuta Toyokawa20
4Maxime BusiMegan Laurent11
6Gjoko Zajkov
14Joachim Imbrechts
27Mamadou Fallin74'
Coach
Karim BelhocineBenat San Jose
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
3
1
33:6
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
2
14
8
4
2
30:16
28
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
3
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
3
4
27:23
27
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
5
14
7
4
3
21:15
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
6
14
7
3
4
28:21
24
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
15
6
4
5
23:19
22
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
9
14
6
2
6
18:18
20
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
14
5
3
6
13:22
18
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
4
7
13:26
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
15
4
2
9
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
14
15
3
3
9
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
15
15
2
4
9
13:30
10
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
13:36
7
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
17:3
15
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
2
7
7
0
0
21:4
21
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00
3
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
4
7
3
2
2
14:14
11
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    30/08/2019 18:30
5
7
4
1
2
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
6
6
5
1
0
16:6
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Antwerp - St.Truiden)
    18/08/2019 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
8
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    25/08/2019 18:00
9
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
10
8
3
3
2
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
12
7
1
3
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    31/08/2019 16:00
13
8
3
2
3
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Gent
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Genk
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
16:3
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
7
1
4
2
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
5
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
6
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
7
7
2
3
2
7:10
9
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
8
8
1
4
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
9
6
1
1
4
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
10
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Anderlecht)
    23/08/2019 18:30
11
8
3
0
5
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
8
3
1
4
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
13
7
1
0
6
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    31/08/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
6:21
0
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00