First Division A: Jupiler League - 2020/2021

Sporting Charleroi01Gent

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card37''
yellow cardKaveh Rezaei
Player substitution83''
inLucas Ribeiro
inSaido Berahino
Player substitution89''
inKen Nkuba
inJules van Cleemput
Yellow card34''
yellow cardMichael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
Goal45''
goalOsman Bukari
Yellow card61''
yellow cardNurio
Player substitution73''
inElisha Owusu
inVadis Odjidja-Ofoe
Player substitution83''
inMatisse Samoise
inRoman Bezus
Player substitution90''
inBruno Godeau
inOsman Bukari

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
34'
yellow cardMichael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
yellow cardKaveh Rezaei
37'
45'
goalOsman Bukari
Second half
61'
yellow cardNurio
73'
inElisha Owusu
outVadis Odjidja-Ofoe
inLucas Ribeiro
outSaido Berahino
83'
83'
inMatisse Samoise
outRoman Bezus
inKen Nkuba
outJules van Cleemput
89'
90'
inBruno Godeau
outOsman Bukari
90'

Osman Bukari is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Godeau

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Jules van Cleemput is coming off and he is replaced by Ken Nkuba

83'

Roman Bezus is coming off and he is replaced by Matisse Samoise

83'

Saido Berahino is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Ribeiro

73'

Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe is coming off and he is replaced by Elisha Owusu

61'

Yellow card for Nurio

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Osman Bukari is on target!

37'

Yellow card for Kaveh Rezaei

34'

Yellow card for Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stade du Pays de Charleroi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stade du Pays de Charleroi
Goalkeeper
1Nicolas PenneteauSinan Bolat1
Starting Lineups
12Joris Kayembe DituJordan Rolly Botaka17
24Dorian DessoleilAndreas Hanche-Olsen21
23Steeven Willemsyellow card34'Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui5
4Jules van Cleemputout89'yellow card61'Nurio25
44Ryota MoriokaMilad Mohammadi15
26Marco IlaimaharitraNiklas Dorsch30
8Ali Gholizadehout73'Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe8
38Saido Berahinoout83'Sven Kums24
7Mamadou Fallgoal45'out90'Osman Bukari20
10Kaveh Rezaeiyellow card37'out83'Roman Bezus9
Substitutes
22Gaetan Hendrickxin73'Elisha Owusu6
28Ken Nkubain89'Dylan Mbayo18
19Lucas Ribeiroin83'in90'Bruno Godeau31
14Joachim ImbrechtsDavy Roef33
6Gjoko ZajkovAnderson Niangbo11
30Guillaume Gilletin83'Matisse Samoise19
35Ilias Moutha-SebtaouiDino Arslanagic36
34Amine Benchaib
5Modou Diagne
Coach
Karim BelhocineWim De Decker
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
1
4
38:33
28
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
2
14
8
4
2
31:18
28
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
3
14
8
3
3
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - St.Truiden
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
4
14
7
4
3
26:19
25
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven)
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
5
14
6
6
2
17:12
24
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - KV Mechelen
    06/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
6
14
7
2
5
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    07/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
7
14
5
7
2
23:18
22
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
8
14
5
4
5
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    07/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
9
13
5
4
4
23:24
19
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven)
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
10
14
6
0
8
21:25
18
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
11
14
3
8
3
17:21
17
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
12
14
5
1
8
21:23
16
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
13
14
4
4
6
18:18
16
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
14
14
4
2
8
19:28
14
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
15
14
3
4
7
20:26
13
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - KV Mechelen
    06/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
16
14
3
3
8
19:30
12
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
17:27
11
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - St.Truiden
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
9:21
10
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
2
7
4
2
1
17:8
14
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
7
4
1
2
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - St.Truiden
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
4
7
4
3
0
15:9
15
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven)
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
5
7
3
4
0
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - KV Mechelen
    06/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
7
4
0
3
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    07/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
7
7
3
4
0
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Genk
    11/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
8
7
2
2
3
14:15
8
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - OH Leuven
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
9
6
3
2
1
9:8
11
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
10
7
3
0
4
13:14
9
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
11
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Eupen - Zulte Waregem
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
12
7
2
1
4
11:12
7
  • ?
  • Gent - Standard Liege
    13/12/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
13
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
14
7
1
1
5
8:17
4
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
15
7
1
2
4
12:14
5
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
    13/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
16
7
1
1
5
8:16
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Beerschot
    12/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
1
3
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Beerschot
    12/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Beerschot)
    29/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Kortrijk - Beerschot)
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
2
7
4
2
1
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Genk
    11/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Cercle Brugge - Genk)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Truiden - Genk)
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
3
7
4
2
1
17:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    28/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oostende - Club Brugge)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
4
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Genk - Royal Antwerp
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
5
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Gent - Standard Liege
    13/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
6
7
3
2
2
12:10
11
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    12/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
7
7
2
3
2
13:13
9
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beerschot - Anderlecht)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
8
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    07/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    21/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
9
7
2
2
3
14:16
8
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - OH Leuven
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - OH Leuven)
    30/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Beerschot - OH Leuven)
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
10
7
3
0
4
8:11
9
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
    05/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
11
7
1
5
1
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Beerschot - Eupen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    21/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Genk - Eupen)
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
12
7
3
0
4
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Oostende - Gent
    06/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Gent)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Gent)
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
13
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    12/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    29/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
14
7
3
1
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • Eupen - Zulte Waregem
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gent - Zulte Waregem)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
15
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - KV Mechelen
    06/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    03/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
16
7
2
2
3
11:14
8
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren
    13/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    28/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
17
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
9:20
2
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - St.Truiden
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OH Leuven - St.Truiden)
    23/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
    05/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    22/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15