Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Sporting Covilha10Braga B

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalGaius Makouta
Player substitution66''
inOnyeka Osemene
inVictor Bonani
Player substitution66''
inKisley
inDeivison
Player substitution84''
inCaio Quiroga
inMica
Player substitution42''
inTiago Dias
inDanilo Boza
Player substitution57''
inHenry
inRobert Muric
Player substitution75''
inJose Denisson
inElias Souza
Summary
goalGaius Makouta
23'
42'
inTiago Dias
outDanilo Boza
Second half
57'
inHenry
outRobert Muric
inOnyeka Osemene
outVictor Bonani
66'
inKisley
outDeivison
66'
75'
inJose Denisson
outElias Souza
inCaio Quiroga
outMica
84'
84'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Mica runs off the field and in comes Caio Quiroga

75'

Braga B make a substitution. Elias Souza runs off the field and in comes Jose Denisson

66'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Deivison runs off the field and in comes Kisley

66'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Victor Bonani runs off the field and in comes Onyeka Osemene

57'

Braga B make a substitution. Robert Muric runs off the field and in comes Henry

42'

Braga B make a substitution. Danilo Boza runs off the field and in comes Tiago Dias

23'

G O O O A A L - Gaius Makouta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
16Vitor Sao BentoTiago Pereira94
Starting Lineups
33MirandaSimaozinho70
Micaout84'David Carmo92
14JaimeAndre Ribeiro90
9Deivisonout66'Rafael Assis
3Rafael VieiraMiguel Crespo50
7Adriano CastanheiraBruno Wilson43
70Gaius Makoutagoal23'Inacio Miguel42
8Gilbertoout75'Elias Souza52
30Kheireddine Kiko Zarabiout57'Robert Muric
98Victor Bonaniout66'out42'Danilo Boza45
Substitutes
37Caio Quirogain84'Rodrigo
5Henrique GomesPedro Amador81
99Onyeka Osemenein66'in42'Tiago Dias79
90Kisleyin66'Afonso Caetano66
24Bruno Bolasin57'Henry
4Joao Cunhain75'Jose Denisson80
92Jean BatistaFilipe Ferreira75
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
23
5
6
50:21
74
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
6
7
57:34
69
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
3
34
16
6
12
49:42
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
4
34
15
7
12
47:42
52
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
5
34
15
6
13
36:37
51
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
6
34
13
10
11
42:37
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
34
12
9
13
35:36
45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
8
34
13
6
15
49:48
45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
9
34
11
11
12
41:42
44
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
10
34
11
10
13
39:35
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
11
34
12
7
15
49:54
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
12
34
11
10
13
44:49
43
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
13
34
11
9
14
25:42
42
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
14
34
10
11
13
40:44
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
15
34
11
8
15
25:37
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
10
10
14
40:45
40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
11
4
19
38:45
37
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
41:57
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
1
3
26:7
40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
31:13
39
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
3
17
10
2
5
25:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
4
17
10
2
5
30:19
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
5
17
9
3
5
22:17
30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
17
8
6
3
22:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
7
17
9
4
4
21:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
17
9
3
5
29:20
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
17
9
4
4
25:13
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
10
17
8
6
3
23:12
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
11
17
9
4
4
33:24
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
12
17
8
4
5
29:22
28
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
14:20
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
14
17
6
8
3
21:16
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
15
17
7
4
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
5
5
23:20
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
7
1
9
24:19
22
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
8
6
20:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
24:14
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
3
5
26:21
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Famalicao)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Varzim - Famalicao)
    04/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Famalicao)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
3
17
6
4
7
24:23
22
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Estoril)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Penafiel - Estoril)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
4
17
5
5
7
17:23
20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Braga B - Benfica B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Academico Viseu - Benfica B)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
5
17
6
3
8
14:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Academica)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Academica)
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
6
17
5
4
8
20:26
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academica - Sporting Covilha)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braga B - Sporting Covilha)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
7
17
3
5
9
14:20
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Penafiel - Leixoes)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
17
4
3
10
20:28
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Penafiel)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Penafiel)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
9
17
2
7
8
16:29
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B)
    18/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica B - FC Porto B)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
10
17
3
4
10
16:23
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mafra - Farense)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
11
17
3
3
11
16:30
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Academico Viseu)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu)
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
12
17
3
6
8
15:27
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Oliveirense)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Penafiel - Oliveirense)
    04/05/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    19/04/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
17
5
3
9
11:22
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Cova da Piedade)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
14
17
4
3
10
19:28
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Mafra)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Mafra)
    05/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academica - Mafra)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
15
17
4
4
9
6:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Varzim)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
17:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Arouca)
    19/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Farense - Arouca)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
14:26
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Porto B - Braga B)
    12/05/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B)
    06/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Braga B)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
5
9
21:34
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Benfica B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00