Segunda Liga - 2020/2021

Sporting Covilha22Vilafranquense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalAbdulaye Daffe
Yellow card34''
yellow cardEdwin Banguera
Player substitution61''
inLeo Ca
inAbdulaye Daffe
Player substitution61''
inAreias
inGleison
Yellow and red card64''
yellow and red cardEdwin Banguera
Player substitution69''
inJoel
inLewis Enoh
Goal72''
goalGilberto
Player substitution84''
inJoao Cardoso
inInters Gui
Player substitution84''
inMohamed Lamine Ndao
inGilberto
Goal32''
goalLeandro Antunes
Yellow card43''
yellow cardLeo Cordeiro
Player substitution46''
inAndre Claro
inJose Varela
Yellow card52''
yellow cardDiogo Izata
Yellow card53''
yellow cardAndre Ceitil
Player substitution58''
inVitinho
inLeandro Antunes
Player substitution58''
inJefferson
inAndre Ceitil
Yellow card61''
yellow cardStephane Sparagna
Goal66''
goalJefferson
Player substitution69''
inRuben Goncalves
inDiogo Izata
Player substitution77''
inMarcos Vinicius
inLeo Cordeiro

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAbdulaye Daffe
24'
32'
goalLeandro Antunes
yellow cardEdwin Banguera
34'
43'
yellow cardLeo Cordeiro
Second half
46'
inAndre Claro
outJose Varela
52'
yellow cardDiogo Izata
53'
yellow cardAndre Ceitil
58'
inVitinho
outLeandro Antunes
58'
inJefferson
outAndre Ceitil
61'
yellow cardStephane Sparagna
inLeo Ca
outAbdulaye Daffe
61'
inAreias
outGleison
61'
yellow-red cardEdwin Banguera
64'
66'
goalJefferson
inJoel
outLewis Enoh
69'
69'
inRuben Goncalves
outDiogo Izata
goalGilberto
72'
77'
inMarcos Vinicius
outLeo Cordeiro
inJoao Cardoso
outInters Gui
84'
inMohamed Lamine Ndao
outGilberto
84'
84'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Gilberto runs off the field and in comes Mohamed Lamine Ndao

84'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Inters Gui runs off the field and in comes Joao Cardoso

77'

Vilafranquense make a substitution. Leo Cordeiro runs off the field and in comes Marcos Vinicius

72'

G O O O A A L - Gilberto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Vilafranquense make a substitution. Diogo Izata runs off the field and in comes Ruben Goncalves

69'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Lewis Enoh runs off the field and in comes Joel

66'

G O O O A A L - Jefferson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

RED CARD! - Edwin Banguera receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

61'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Gleison runs off the field and in comes Areias

61'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Abdulaye Daffe runs off the field and in comes Leo Ca

61'

Stephane Sparagna is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Vilafranquense make a substitution. Andre Ceitil runs off the field and in comes Jefferson

58'

Vilafranquense make a substitution. Leandro Antunes runs off the field and in comes Vitinho

53'

Andre Ceitil is shown a yellow card by the referee

52'

Diogo Izata is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Vilafranquense make a substitution. Jose Varela runs off the field and in comes Andre Claro

43'

Leo Cordeiro is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Edwin Banguera is shown a yellow card by the referee

32'

G O O O A A L - Leandro Antunes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Abdulaye Daffe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
6Filipe Cardosoyellow card53'out58'Andre Ceitil66
4Andre AlmeidaMaringa1
81Inters Guiout84'yellow card61'Stephane Sparagna4
12Jean FelipeVitor Bruno90
99Lewis Enohout69'Rodrigo Rodrigues11
46Gleisonout61'yellow card52'out69'Diogo Izata6
23Edwin Banguerayellow card34'yellow/red card64'Andre Dias73
8Gilbertogoal72'out84'yellow card43'out77'Leo Cordeiro22
22Leonardo Navacchioout46'Jose Varela7
17Abdulaye Daffegoal24'out61'Diogo Coelho5
14Jaimegoal32'out58'Leandro Antunes20
Substitutes
10Joao Cardosoin84'Eric Veiga23
27Leo Cain61'in58'Vitinho14
91Deivisonin69'Ruben Goncalves88
13Joelin69'Filipe Santos Oliveira10
9Areiasin61'Fernando Timbo77
21Mohamed Lamine Ndaoin84'in46'Andre Claro18
42Idrissa MandiangBruno12
24Bruno Bolasin77'Marcos Vinicius97
20Tiago Moreirain58'goal66'Jefferson8
Coach
Nuno CapuchoQuim Machado
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
10:4
16
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Varzim - Estoril)
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Chaves)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
4
7
4
2
1
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
5
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vizela - Academica)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
6
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
7
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
8
7
3
1
3
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
9
7
2
3
2
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Casa Pia)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
10
7
2
2
3
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vizela - Academica)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
11
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
12
7
2
2
3
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
13
7
2
1
4
11:11
7
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Chaves)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
14
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
15
7
2
0
5
13:11
6
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
16
7
1
3
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
9:14
6
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Casa Pia)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
3:8
5
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Varzim - Estoril)
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00
4
4
2
1
1
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Feirense - Arouca
    06/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
6
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Chaves
    09/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
8
4
1
1
2
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Benfica B
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
9
3
1
1
1
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Vizela - Leixoes
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vizela - Academica)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
11
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Estoril
    08/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
13
4
2
0
2
8:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Chaves)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
14
4
0
2
2
1:5
2
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Varzim
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
16
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Casa Pia)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
1:3
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Academico Viseu
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Varzim - Estoril)
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
5:1
9
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Estoril
    08/11/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Varzim - Estoril)
    25/10/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Estoril)
    24/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Estoril)
    20/09/2020 10:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
0
2
8:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Mafra)
    23/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    13/09/2020 10:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
11:5
10
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Chaves
    09/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Chaves)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Feirense - Chaves)
    15/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vizela - Chaves)
    05/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica B - Chaves)
    23/09/2020 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
8:3
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Feirense
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Estoril - Feirense)
    20/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    29/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vilafranquense - Feirense)
    18/09/2020 17:00
5
4
2
2
0
4:1
8
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vizela - Academica)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    08/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    04/10/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Academica)
    23/09/2020 15:00
6
4
1
2
1
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Feirense - Arouca
    06/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Penafiel - Arouca)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Arouca)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    22/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Arouca)
    10/09/2020 19:00
7
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Penafiel
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    18/10/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    18/09/2020 15:00
8
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Estoril - Cova da Piedade
    30/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chaves - Cova da Piedade)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    19/09/2020 17:00
9
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Chaves - Casa Pia
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vilafranquense - Casa Pia)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Casa Pia)
    03/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Feirense - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
10
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Arouca - Vizela
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Vizela)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Casa Pia - Vizela)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Porto B - Vizela)
    19/09/2020 16:00
11
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Sporting Covilha
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Sporting Covilha)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Sporting Covilha)
    22/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    14/09/2020 18:45
12
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Oliveirense
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chaves - Oliveirense)
    20/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vizela - Oliveirense)
    12/09/2020 16:00
13
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Casa Pia - FC Porto B)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - FC Porto B)
    13/09/2020 17:30
14
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Academico Viseu
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    19/09/2020 14:30
15
3
1
0
2
7:3
3
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Benfica B
    01/11/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - Benfica B)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    27/09/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Casa Pia - Benfica B)
    19/09/2020 10:00
16
4
0
2
2
1:4
2
  • ?
  • Vizela - Leixoes
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Leixoes)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Leixoes)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Leixoes)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Leixoes)
    19/09/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Vilafranquense
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Vilafranquense)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica B - Vilafranquense)
    13/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Mafra - Varzim
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leixoes - Varzim)
    16/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chaves - Varzim)
    18/09/2020 16:00