Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Sporting Gijon10Elche

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution40''
inUnai Medina
inCarlos Cordero
Player substitution66''
inCristian Salvador
inJavi Fuego
Yellow card80''
yellow cardUros Djurdjevic
Player substitution81''
inAlvaro Vazquez
inUros Djurdjevic
Yellow card84''
yellow cardAitor Garcia
Goal86''
goalManu Garcia
Yellow card52''
yellow cardOscar Gil
Player substitution56''
inPere Milla
inJosan
Yellow card82''
yellow cardRamon Folch
Player substitution85''
inAndoni Lopez
inFidel Chaves
Player substitution88''
inMorad Daoudi
inRamon Folch

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inUnai Medina
outCarlos Cordero
40'
Second half
52'
yellow cardOscar Gil
56'
inPere Milla
outJosan
inCristian Salvador
outJavi Fuego
66'
yellow cardUros Djurdjevic
80'
inAlvaro Vazquez
outUros Djurdjevic
81'
82'
yellow cardRamon Folch
yellow cardAitor Garcia
84'
85'
inAndoni Lopez
outFidel Chaves
goalManu Garcia
86'
88'
inMorad Daoudi
outRamon Folch
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
4
4
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target8
8
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides4
4
17
17
Fouls Commited7
7
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
88'

Elche make a substitution. Ramon Folch runs off the field and in comes Morad Daoudi

86'

G O O O A A L - Manu Garcia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Elche make a substitution. Fidel Chaves runs off the field and in comes Andoni Lopez

84'

Aitor Garcia is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Ramon Folch is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Uros Djurdjevic runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Vazquez

80'

Uros Djurdjevic is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Javi Fuego runs off the field and in comes Cristian Salvador

56'

Elche make a substitution. Josan runs off the field and in comes Pere Milla

52'

Oscar Gil is shown a yellow card by the referee

40'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Carlos Cordero runs off the field and in comes Unai Medina

Estadio El Molinon
Goalkeeper
13Diego MarinoEdgar Badia13
Starting Lineups
3Carlos Corderoout40'Juan Cruz23
6Jean-Sylvain BabinDani Calvo12
4Marc ValienteGonzalo Verdu5
37Bogdan Milovanovyellow card52'Oscar Gil27
7Aitor Garciayellow card84'out85'Fidel Chaves16
24Pedro DiazGonzalo Villar8
18Javi Fuegoout66'yellow card82'out88'Ramon Folch4
10Carlos Carmonaout56'Josan17
23Uros Djurdjevicyellow card80'out81'Yacine Qasmi9
16Manu Garciagoal86'Nino7
Substitutes
9Alvaro Vazquezin81'Omenuke Mfulu21
14Nacho MendezTekio2
30Christian SanchezMiguel San Roman1
20Cristian Salvadorin66'Manolin6
22Pablo Perezin88'Morad Daoudi32
17Unai Medinain40'in56'Pere Milla11
21Alvaro Traverin85'Andoni Lopez3
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
16
8
7
41:29
56
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
15
10
6
45:30
55
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
51:32
50
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
5
11
39:32
50
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
8
10
40:35
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
12
10
9
41:33
46
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
7
31
9
15
7
42:43
42
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
8
31
11
8
12
32:30
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
31
9
14
8
38:37
41
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
10
31
9
13
9
36:34
40
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
11
30
8
16
6
38:32
40
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
12
31
10
9
12
36:36
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
13
31
9
12
10
32:33
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
14
31
9
11
11
34:39
38
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
31
8
14
9
27:27
38
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
16
31
9
11
11
35:35
38
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
17
31
8
11
12
37:43
35
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
30
9
8
13
24:36
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
11
12
28:46
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
13
11
28:40
34
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
30:43
31
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
16
11
31:40
28
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
24:14
31
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
23:12
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
12
2
2
28:13
38
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
23:12
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
6
4
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
7
16
5
10
1
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
8
16
8
4
4
24:14
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
9
16
4
4
8
17:23
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
10
16
7
8
1
21:10
29
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
15
6
6
3
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
12
16
6
6
4
18:16
24
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
13
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
14
15
5
5
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
15
5
7
3
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
16
16
7
5
4
18:11
26
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
15
4
8
3
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
18
15
4
5
6
11:16
17
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
6
4
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
18:24
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Albacete
    22/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
9
4
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
6
3
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
8
3
26:19
23
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
3
9
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
4
8
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
4
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
7
15
4
5
6
24:31
17
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
8
15
3
4
8
8:16
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
9
15
5
10
0
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
10
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
11
15
2
10
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
15
4
3
8
18:20
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
13
16
4
6
6
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
14
16
4
6
6
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
15
16
3
7
6
9:13
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
16
15
2
6
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
17
16
4
3
9
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
13:20
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
5
8
10:26
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:22
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
7
7
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00