Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Sporting Gijon01Numancia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution53''
inNacho Mendez
inJavi Fuego
Player substitution64''
inUros Djurdjevic
inIsma Cerro
Player substitution75''
inCarlos Carmona
inAitor Garcia
Yellow card83''
yellow cardFrancisco Molinero
Yellow card87''
yellow cardManu Garcia
Goal27''
goalHiginio Marin
Yellow card38''
yellow cardAlberto Noguera
Yellow card40''
yellow cardCurro Sanchez
Player substitution63''
inNacho
inAlberto Noguera
Player substitution77''
inOtegui
inCurro Sanchez
Yellow card80''
yellow cardAlex Sola
Player substitution81''
inGuillermo
inHiginio Marin

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
goalHiginio Marin
38'
yellow cardAlberto Noguera
40'
yellow cardCurro Sanchez
Second half
inNacho Mendez
outJavi Fuego
53'
63'
inNacho
outAlberto Noguera
inUros Djurdjevic
outIsma Cerro
64'
inCarlos Carmona
outAitor Garcia
75'
77'
inOtegui
outCurro Sanchez
80'
yellow cardAlex Sola
81'
inGuillermo
outHiginio Marin
yellow cardFrancisco Molinero
83'
yellow cardManu Garcia
87'
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
2
2
Shots on Target4
4
14
14
Shots off Target9
9
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
25
25
Fouls Commited16
16
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
87'

Manu Garcia is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Francisco Molinero is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Numancia make a substitution. Higinio Marin runs off the field and in comes Guillermo

80'

Alex Sola is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Numancia make a substitution. Curro Sanchez runs off the field and in comes Otegui

75'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Aitor Garcia runs off the field and in comes Carlos Carmona

64'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Isma Cerro runs off the field and in comes Uros Djurdjevic

63'

Numancia make a substitution. Alberto Noguera runs off the field and in comes Nacho

53'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Javi Fuego runs off the field and in comes Nacho Mendez

40'

Curro Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

Alberto Noguera is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

G O O O A A L - Higinio Marin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Estadio El Molinon
Goalkeeper
13Diego MarinoDani Barrio13
Starting Lineups
15Francisco Molineroyellow card83'yellow card80'Alex Sola2
5Borja LopezCarlos Gutierrez16
4Marc ValienteAlberto Escasi6
17Unai MedinaIvan Calero17
20Cristian SalvadorLuis Gustavo20
18Javi Fuegoout53'Alejandro Sanz8
7Aitor Garciaout75'Moha26
16Manu Garciayellow card87'yellow card38'out63'Alberto Noguera14
11Isma Cerroout64'yellow card40'out77'Curro Sanchez22
9Alvaro Vazquezgoal27'out81'Higinio Marin9
Substitutes
14Nacho Mendezin53'in81'Guillermo19
10Carlos Carmonain75'in77'Otegui12
24Pedro DiazNestor Albiach15
30Christian Sanchezin63'Nacho11
22Pablo PerezMarcos Isla24
23Uros Djurdjevicin64'Igor Zlatanovic18
3Carlos CorderoJuan Carlos1
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
24:12
35
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
2
5
17:10
26
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
7
2
22:14
25
  • ?
  • Elche - Almeria
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
6
3
17:12
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:17
23
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Albacete
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
7
15
7
2
6
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
8
15
5
7
3
22:17
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
9
15
6
4
5
18:16
22
  • ?
  • Elche - Almeria
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
10
15
7
1
7
10:16
22
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Albacete
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
11
15
5
6
4
20:18
21
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
15
4
8
3
22:19
20
  • ?
  • Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:19
19
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
14
15
4
7
4
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
15
4
6
5
18:24
18
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
16
15
4
5
6
17:17
17
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
15
3
6
6
11:14
15
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
18
15
3
5
7
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:24
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
14:22
13
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
9
5
16:20
12
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
14:27
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
13:3
19
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Girona)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
13:4
19
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
9:4
16
  • ?
  • Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Albacete
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
7
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
8
8
4
3
1
12:6
15
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
9
7
2
3
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Elche - Almeria
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
10
7
3
1
3
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
11
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alcorcon - Cadiz)
    17/09/2019 19:00
12
8
3
4
1
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
13
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
14
8
3
2
3
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
15
8
3
4
1
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
16
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
17
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
18
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
5
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
1
4
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - SD Huesca)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Elche - Almeria
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
5
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
7
7
2
0
5
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
8
7
1
4
2
10:11
7
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
9
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
8
4
0
4
6:9
12
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Albacete
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Huesca - Albacete)
    18/09/2019 17:00
11
8
3
5
0
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
12
7
1
4
2
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Numancia - Rayo Vallecano
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
13
7
2
2
3
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
7
1
5
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
16
7
1
2
4
3:8
5
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
17
8
2
2
4
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
18
8
2
2
4
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
0
6
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
5
2
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
6:15
4
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00