Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Sporting Gijon11Tenerife

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution58''
inAitor Garcia
inNikola Cumic
Goal65''
goalPedro Diaz
Player substitution71''
inGaspar Campos
inNacho Mendez
Yellow card75''
yellow cardAitor Garcia
Player substitution83''
inJose Gragera
inJavi Fuego
Player substitution83''
inAlvaro Vazquez
inUros Djurdjevic
Yellow card29''
yellow cardShaq Moore
Yellow card52''
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
Player substitution60''
inJacobo Gonzalez
inValentin Vada
Player substitution72''
inAlex Bermejo
inNono
Player substitution73''
inRamon Folch
inAitor Sanz
Player substitution73''
inEmmanuel Apeh
inSuso Santana
Player substitution83''
inSamuel Shashoua
inShaq Moore
Goal85''
goalGiovani Zarfino
Yellow card88''
yellow cardJacobo Gonzalez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
29'
yellow cardShaq Moore
Second half
52'
yellow cardGiovani Zarfino
inAitor Garcia
outNikola Cumic
58'
60'
inJacobo Gonzalez
outValentin Vada
goalPedro Diaz
65'
inGaspar Campos
outNacho Mendez
71'
72'
inAlex Bermejo
outNono
73'
inRamon Folch
outAitor Sanz
73'
inEmmanuel Apeh
outSuso Santana
yellow cardAitor Garcia
75'
inJose Gragera
outJavi Fuego
83'
inAlvaro Vazquez
outUros Djurdjevic
83'
83'
inSamuel Shashoua
outShaq Moore
85'
goalGiovani Zarfino
88'
yellow cardJacobo Gonzalez
40%
40
Ball Possession60%
60
3
3
Shots on Target3
3
1
1
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides2
2
13
13
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
88'

Jacobo Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

G O O O A A L - Giovani Zarfino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

Tenerife make a substitution. Shaq Moore runs off the field and in comes Samuel Shashoua

83'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Uros Djurdjevic runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Vazquez

83'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Javi Fuego runs off the field and in comes Jose Gragera

75'

Aitor Garcia is shown a yellow card by the referee

73'

Tenerife make a substitution. Suso Santana runs off the field and in comes Emmanuel Apeh

73'

Tenerife make a substitution. Aitor Sanz runs off the field and in comes Ramon Folch

72'

Tenerife make a substitution. Nono runs off the field and in comes Alex Bermejo

71'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Nacho Mendez runs off the field and in comes Gaspar Campos

65'

G O O O A A L - Pedro Diaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Tenerife make a substitution. Valentin Vada runs off the field and in comes Jacobo Gonzalez

58'

Sporting Gijon make a substitution. Nikola Cumic runs off the field and in comes Aitor Garcia

52'

Giovani Zarfino is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

Shaq Moore is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio El Molinon
Goalkeeper
13Diego MarinoAdrian Ortola1
Starting Lineups
3Saul GarciaCarlos Pomares15
5Borja LopezAlberto Jimenez5
34Pelayo SuarezNikola Sipcic23
32Bogdan Milovanovyellow card29'out83'Shaq Moore21
19Manu Garciaout60'Valentin Vada6
18Javi Fuegoout83'out73'Aitor Sanz16
8Pedro Diazgoal65'yellow card52'goal85'Giovani Zarfino22
17Nikola Cumicout58'out72'Nono9
14Nacho Mendezout71'Fran Sol19
23Uros Djurdjevicout83'out73'Suso Santana10
Substitutes
26Pablo Garciain60'yellow card88'Jacobo Gonzalez7
10Carlos CarmonaCarlos Ruiz14
7Aitor Garciain58'yellow card75'Dani Hernandez13
36Alex ZalayaJoselu18
27Gaspar Camposin71'in73'Ramon Folch24
16Jose Gragerain83'Jorge Padilla29
9Alvaro Vazquezin83'in72'Alex Bermejo11
37Guille RosasBruno Wilson4
30Christian Sanchezin83'Samuel Shashoua17
28Alberto GonzalezDavid Rodriguez34
in73'Emmanuel Apeh20
Javier Alonso26
Coach
David GallegoFran Fernandez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
9:1
17
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
8:4
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
6:1
15
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
6:8
14
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
7
8
3
4
1
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
8
8
3
3
2
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
9
7
4
0
3
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
10
8
3
3
2
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
11
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
12
8
2
4
2
6:6
10
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
13
6
3
0
3
3:6
9
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
14
6
2
2
2
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
16
8
2
2
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
17
8
2
2
4
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
18
6
2
1
3
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:0
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Ponferradina
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Castellon
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Leganes - CD Mirandes
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
3:1
8
  • ?
  • Malaga - Espanyol
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00
7
4
2
2
0
4:1
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
8
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Albacete
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
9
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Sabadell
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
11
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Lugo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
12
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
13
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
14
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Mallorca
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
4
1
0
3
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
16
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
17
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
18
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
1:2
5
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Logrones
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Logrones - Alcorcon
    02/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Espanyol
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sabadell - Espanyol)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Espanyol)
    27/09/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
0
2
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Sporting Gijon)
    20/09/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
3:0
8
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Mallorca
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Leganes
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Leganes)
    20/09/2020 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Malaga
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Malaga)
    19/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    13/09/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/09/2020 14:00
7
4
1
2
1
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    20/09/2020 18:30
8
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Girona - Cartagena
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Cartagena)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Cartagena)
    13/09/2020 10:00
9
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    20/09/2020 16:15
10
4
0
2
2
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Albacete - Las Palmas
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Las Palmas)
    12/09/2020 16:15
11
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cartagena - Lugo)
    04/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    13/09/2020 16:15
12
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Leganes - CD Mirandes
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    27/09/2020 16:15
13
4
2
0
2
2:5
6
  • ?
  • Almeria - Girona
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Girona)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    26/09/2020 16:15
14
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Almeria - Real Zaragoza
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
15
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Castellon
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - Castellon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponferradina - Castellon)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
4
0
1
3
0:5
1
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Albacete
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Espanyol - Albacete)
    12/09/2020 19:00
17
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    19/09/2020 16:15
18
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Castellon - Almeria
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Almeria)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Almeria)
    27/09/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    03/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Real Oviedo)
    19/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Girona - Logrones
    20/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Logrones)
    12/09/2020 16:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Alcorcon
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    13/09/2020 16:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Sabadell
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Sabadell)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell)
    19/09/2020 19:00