Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

Sportivo Belgrano11Atletico Guemes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card49''
red cardLeonardo Lopez
Goal61''
goalMauro Orue
Goal86''
goalLuis Vega
Summary
Second half
red cardLeonardo Lopez
49'
goalMauro Orue
61'
86'
goalLuis Vega
86'

G O O O A A L - Luis Vega scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Mauro Orue scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Leonardo Lopez is dismissed

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.501.572.22
Betway0.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.801.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.402.81
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
2
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
3
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
5
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
7
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
8
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
9
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
11
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
2
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
3
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
4
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
5
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
7
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Central Norte
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
8
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
11
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Douglas Haig - Union de Sunchales)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Guemes - Union de Sunchales)
    31/08/2019 01:00
2
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    08/09/2019 20:00
3
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Central Norte
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Central Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Douglas Haig - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/09/2019 17:30
5
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig)
    08/09/2019 20:00
6
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    01/09/2019 00:30
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Atletico Guemes
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Atletico Guemes)
    08/09/2019 20:30
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Crucero del Norte)
    31/08/2019 19:00
9
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - San Martin de Formosa
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - San Martin de Formosa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
10
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/09/2019 20:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    14/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Boca Unidos
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos)
    11/09/2019 00:15
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/09/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    08/09/2019 18:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano)
    31/08/2019 22:00