Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

St.Pauli II20BSV Rehden

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalBoris Tashchi
Goal55''
goalChristian Stark

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBoris Tashchi
45'
Second half
goalChristian Stark
55'
55'

G O O O A A L - Christian Stark scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Boris Tashchi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
2
3
53:21
44
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
2
17
12
1
4
37:20
37
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
3
17
11
2
4
29:17
35
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
4
19
10
2
7
31:28
32
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
5
19
9
4
6
33:20
31
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
6
19
10
1
8
33:27
31
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
19
9
4
6
33:28
31
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
8
17
9
3
5
36:30
30
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
9
19
9
3
7
35:33
30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
10
19
8
3
8
32:34
27
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
18
8
2
8
29:31
26
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
12
16
6
3
7
33:25
21
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
13
18
5
4
9
28:29
19
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
14
18
5
2
11
20:35
17
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
35:42
15
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
3
11
19:51
15
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
23:42
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
7
11
16:42
10
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
27:8
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
8
7
0
1
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
3
9
7
0
2
20:8
21
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
4
10
7
1
2
24:16
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
5
9
3
3
3
11:8
12
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
6
9
5
0
4
19:12
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
7
9
4
3
2
17:12
15
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
8
8
5
2
1
23:11
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
9
9
6
1
2
16:12
19
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
10
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
11
9
6
2
1
21:11
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
12
8
4
1
3
19:10
13
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
13
10
5
2
3
18:7
17
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
14
8
3
1
4
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
25:22
12
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
9:19
10
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
9:15
6
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
26:13
24
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
9
5
1
3
17:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
3
8
4
2
2
9:9
14
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
4
9
3
1
5
7:12
10
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
5
10
6
1
3
22:12
19
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
6
10
5
1
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
7
10
5
1
4
16:16
16
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
8
9
4
1
4
13:19
13
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
10
3
2
5
19:21
11
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
10
9
5
1
3
14:14
16
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
11
9
2
0
7
8:20
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
12
8
2
2
4
14:15
8
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
13
8
0
2
6
10:22
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
14
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
15
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
10:20
3
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
10:32
5
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Heider SV
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
9:20
3
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
7:27
4
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30