Regionalliga North - 2013/2014

St.Pauli II20SV Eichede

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalPini
Goal83''
goalWriedt
Summary
goalPini
41'
Second half
goalWriedt
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Wriedt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Pini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
23
5
6
85:28
74
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neumuenster - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse)
    12/04/2014 11:00
2
34
23
4
7
72:42
73
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Goslarer SC - Werder Bremen II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    06/05/2014 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Eichede - Werder Bremen II)
    19/04/2014 12:00
3
34
17
9
8
74:43
60
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oldenburg - SV Eichede)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    18/05/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Oldenburg - Goslarer SC)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - Cloppenburg)
    16/04/2014 16:15
4
34
16
11
7
57:42
59
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Meppen)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    18/05/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Meppen)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Meppen - SV Eichede)
    03/05/2014 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - Neumuenster)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Meppen)
    13/04/2014 13:00
5
34
17
8
9
66:52
59
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - Goslarer SC)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Goslarer SC - Werder Bremen II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Goslarer SC - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    03/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Oldenburg - Goslarer SC)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goslarer SC - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    11/04/2014 16:00
6
34
16
9
9
56:38
57
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Meppen)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Goslarer SC - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    03/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neumuenster - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/04/2014 13:00
7
34
15
9
10
52:47
54
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - Goslarer SC)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    16/05/2014 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    11/05/2014 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse)
    12/04/2014 11:00
8
34
11
13
10
50:47
46
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Victoria Hamburg - BSV Rehden)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Meppen)
    13/04/2014 13:00
9
34
14
4
16
55:58
46
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - St.Pauli II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    16/05/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(St.Pauli II - Victoria Hamburg)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    12/04/2014 12:15
10
34
11
10
13
50:57
43
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Victoria Hamburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Eichede)
    13/04/2014 12:00
11
34
10
11
13
63:59
41
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Cloppenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    09/05/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Victoria Hamburg)
    13/04/2014 12:00
12
34
11
8
15
54:66
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - St.Pauli II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Cloppenburg)
    17/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Cloppenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    09/05/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Cloppenburg)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - Cloppenburg)
    16/04/2014 16:15
13
34
8
12
14
38:48
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Neumuenster)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    18/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Meppen)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goslarer SC - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    11/04/2014 16:00
14
34
8
10
16
44:54
34
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Cloppenburg)
    17/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    11/05/2014 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    06/05/2014 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/04/2014 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
34
8
10
16
32:54
34
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Neumuenster)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neumuenster - Wilhelmshaven)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Neumuenster)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neumuenster - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - Neumuenster)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neumuenster - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/04/2014 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
34
7
12
15
38:58
33
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neumuenster - Wilhelmshaven)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Cloppenburg)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Werder Bremen II)
    13/04/2014 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
5
22
47:80
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oldenburg - SV Eichede)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    18/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Neumuenster)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Meppen - SV Eichede)
    03/05/2014 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Eichede - Werder Bremen II)
    19/04/2014 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
8
21
23:83
23
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Victoria Hamburg - BSV Rehden)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Victoria Hamburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(St.Pauli II - Victoria Hamburg)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Victoria Hamburg)
    13/04/2014 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
1
4
52:16
37
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse)
    12/04/2014 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Victoria Hamburg)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    15/03/2014 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede)
    02/03/2014 13:00
2
17
12
2
3
43:17
38
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    06/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse)
    23/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    02/03/2014 13:00
3
17
10
3
4
38:18
33
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oldenburg - SV Eichede)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    18/05/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Oldenburg - Goslarer SC)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - Cloppenburg)
    16/04/2014 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    06/04/2014 13:00
4
17
8
6
3
27:17
30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Meppen - SV Eichede)
    03/05/2014 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - Neumuenster)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/04/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Meppen - St.Pauli II)
    24/03/2014 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Hannover 96 II)
    08/03/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Wolfsburg II)
    22/02/2014 14:00
5
17
7
6
4
30:22
27
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Goslarer SC - Werder Bremen II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Goslarer SC - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    03/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goslarer SC - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    11/04/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goslarer SC - Meppen)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goslarer SC - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    16/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Goslarer SC - Neumuenster)
    09/03/2014 13:00
6
17
10
3
4
34:17
33
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Meppen)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    05/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II)
    22/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    08/03/2014 13:00
7
17
11
4
2
32:16
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - Goslarer SC)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    11/05/2014 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Havelse - Cloppenburg)
    06/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    19/03/2014 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Victoria Hamburg)
    15/03/2014 13:00
8
17
8
5
4
29:20
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Meppen)
    13/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - Neumuenster)
    05/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Goslarer SC)
    22/03/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Wilhelmshaven)
    22/02/2014 14:00
9
17
7
1
9
25:28
22
  • L
  • 2 : 4(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    16/05/2014 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(St.Pauli II - Victoria Hamburg)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    12/04/2014 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Eichede)
    29/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    15/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    08/03/2014 13:00
10
17
7
5
5
29:24
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Victoria Hamburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Eichede)
    13/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Neumuenster)
    23/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II)
    23/02/2014 13:00
11
17
6
7
4
40:28
25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Victoria Hamburg)
    13/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg)
    29/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hannover 96 II - SV Eichede)
    16/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    02/03/2014 13:00
12
17
4
5
8
33:40
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - St.Pauli II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Cloppenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    09/05/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/03/2014 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Cloppenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    16/03/2014 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cloppenburg - Meppen)
    16/02/2014 14:00
13
17
3
7
7
20:24
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Neumuenster)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Meppen)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - St.Pauli II)
    03/04/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II)
    08/03/2014 13:00
14
17
3
4
10
12:22
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Cloppenburg)
    17/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    06/05/2014 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    29/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Neumuenster)
    19/03/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Meppen)
    15/03/2014 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
17
2
7
8
12:28
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neumuenster - Wilhelmshaven)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neumuenster - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neumuenster - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/04/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neumuenster - Cloppenburg)
    13/04/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neumuenster - TSV Havelse)
    30/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neumuenster - Werder Bremen II)
    16/03/2014 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
17
4
6
7
23:29
18
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Cloppenburg)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Werder Bremen II)
    13/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wilhelmshaven - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    16/03/2014 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wilhelmshaven - Meppen)
    28/02/2014 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
2
11
27:41
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    18/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Neumuenster)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Eichede - Werder Bremen II)
    19/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(SV Eichede - Goslarer SC)
    05/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SV Eichede - Hamburger SV II)
    23/03/2014 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
5
8
12:31
17
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Victoria Hamburg - BSV Rehden)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Wilhelmshaven)
    04/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Cloppenburg)
    22/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Victoria Hamburg - Werder Bremen II)
    09/03/2014 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
4
2
33:12
37
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neumuenster - Wolfsburg II)
    04/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - Wolfsburg II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Wolfsburg II)
    06/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Wolfsburg II)
    22/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Wolfsburg II)
    08/03/2014 13:00
2
17
11
2
4
29:25
35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Goslarer SC - Werder Bremen II)
    16/05/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    06/05/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Eichede - Werder Bremen II)
    19/04/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Werder Bremen II)
    13/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cloppenburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/03/2014 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neumuenster - Werder Bremen II)
    16/03/2014 13:00
3
17
7
6
4
36:25
27
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    12/04/2014 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg)
    29/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg)
    15/03/2014 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    02/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Oldenburg)
    16/02/2014 13:00
4
17
8
5
4
30:25
29
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Meppen)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Meppen)
    18/05/2014 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Meppen)
    09/05/2014 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Meppen)
    13/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goslarer SC - Meppen)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Meppen)
    15/03/2014 13:00
5
17
10
2
5
36:30
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSV Havelse - Goslarer SC)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC)
    10/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Oldenburg - Goslarer SC)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(SV Eichede - Goslarer SC)
    05/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Goslarer SC)
    22/03/2014 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Pauli II - Goslarer SC)
    01/03/2014 13:00
6
17
6
6
5
22:21
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Goslarer SC - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    03/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neumuenster - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    19/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wilhelmshaven - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    30/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Cloppenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    16/03/2014 14:00
7
17
4
5
8
20:31
17
  • W
  • 2 : 4(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    16/05/2014 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    04/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse)
    12/04/2014 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neumuenster - TSV Havelse)
    30/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse)
    23/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse)
    08/03/2014 13:00
8
17
3
8
6
21:27
17
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Victoria Hamburg - BSV Rehden)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    11/05/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - BSV Rehden)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - BSV Rehden)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Havelse - BSV Rehden)
    19/03/2014 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    15/03/2014 13:00
9
17
7
3
7
30:30
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cloppenburg - St.Pauli II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Werder Bremen II - St.Pauli II)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig II - St.Pauli II)
    03/04/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Meppen - St.Pauli II)
    24/03/2014 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II)
    15/02/2014 12:00
10
17
4
5
8
21:33
17
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    26/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/04/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goslarer SC - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    16/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    08/03/2014 13:00
11
17
4
4
9
23:31
16
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Cloppenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    09/05/2014 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    05/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Hannover 96 II)
    08/03/2014 17:00
12
17
7
3
7
21:26
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Cloppenburg)
    17/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wilhelmshaven - Cloppenburg)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - Cloppenburg)
    16/04/2014 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neumuenster - Cloppenburg)
    13/04/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Havelse - Cloppenburg)
    06/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Cloppenburg)
    22/03/2014 13:00
13
17
5
5
7
18:24
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Eichede - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    18/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSV Rehden - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    02/05/2014 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goslarer SC - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    11/04/2014 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    29/03/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    16/03/2014 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig II)
    07/12/2013 13:00
14
17
5
6
6
32:32
21
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    11/05/2014 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV II)
    25/04/2014 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II)
    06/04/2014 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Eichede - Hamburger SV II)
    23/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Goslarer SC - Hamburger SV II)
    23/02/2014 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
17
6
3
8
20:26
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig II - Neumuenster)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Eichede - Neumuenster)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Meppen - Neumuenster)
    27/04/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BSV Rehden - Neumuenster)
    05/04/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - Neumuenster)
    23/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Neumuenster)
    19/03/2014 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
17
3
6
8
15:29
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neumuenster - Wilhelmshaven)
    18/05/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven)
    11/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Wilhelmshaven)
    27/04/2014 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Victoria Hamburg - Wilhelmshaven)
    04/04/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oldenburg - Wilhelmshaven)
    23/03/2014 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Eichede - Wilhelmshaven)
    09/03/2014 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
20:39
12
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oldenburg - SV Eichede)
    24/05/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Meppen - SV Eichede)
    03/05/2014 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Eichede)
    13/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Eichede)
    29/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hannover 96 II - SV Eichede)
    16/03/2014 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SV Eichede)
    02/03/2014 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
11:52
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Victoria Hamburg)
    17/05/2014 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(St.Pauli II - Victoria Hamburg)
    02/05/2014 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hannover 96 II - Victoria Hamburg)
    13/04/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Victoria Hamburg)
    30/03/2014 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Havelse - Victoria Hamburg)
    15/03/2014 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neumuenster - Victoria Hamburg)
    02/03/2014 13:00