First Division A - 2019/2020First Division A - 2019/2020

St.Truiden20Kortrijk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal55''
goalFacundo Colidio
Goal65''
goalAlexandre De Bruyn
Player substitution81''
inAllan Sousa
inFacundo Colidio
Player substitution89''
inSamuel Asamoah
inJordan Rolly Botaka
Yellow card37''
yellow cardBrendan Hines-Ike
Player substitution65''
inTerem Moffi
inImoh Ezekiel
Player substitution68''
inChristophe Lepoint
inEric Ocansey
Player substitution78''
inJovan Stojanovic
inIlombe Mboyo
Yellow card90''
yellow cardLarry Azouni

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
37'
yellow cardBrendan Hines-Ike
Second half
goalFacundo Colidio
55'
65'
inTerem Moffi
outImoh Ezekiel
goalAlexandre De Bruyn
65'
68'
inChristophe Lepoint
outEric Ocansey
78'
inJovan Stojanovic
outIlombe Mboyo
inAllan Sousa
outFacundo Colidio
81'
inSamuel Asamoah
outJordan Rolly Botaka
89'
90'
yellow cardLarry Azouni
90'

Yellow card for Larry Azouni

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Jordan Rolly Botaka is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Asamoah

81'

Facundo Colidio is coming off and he is replaced by Allan Sousa

78'

Ilombe Mboyo is coming off and he is replaced by Jovan Stojanovic

68'

Eric Ocansey is coming off and he is replaced by Christophe Lepoint

65'

G O O O A A A L - Alexandre De Bruyn is on target!

65'

Imoh Ezekiel is coming off and he is replaced by Terem Moffi

55'

G O O O A A A L - Facundo Colidio is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

37'

Yellow card for Brendan Hines-Ike

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Staaien, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Kenny SteppeAdam Jakubech21
Starting Lineups
8Ibrahima SankhonKristof D'Haene30
3Rocky Bushiriyellow card37'Brendan Hines-Ike3
20Samy MmaeeTuta35
22Wolke JanssensPetar Golubovic2
7Jordan Rolly Botakaout89'Herve Kage10
32Christopher Durkinyellow card90'Larry Azouni5
5Santiago ColombattoHannes van der Bruggen14
18Facundo Colidiogoal55'out81'out78'Ilombe Mboyo7
9Yuma Suzukiout65'Imoh Ezekiel39
14Alexandre De Bruyngoal65'out68'Eric Ocansey51
Substitutes
50Allan Sousain81'in68'Christophe Lepoint15
27Mathieu TroonbeeckxFraser Hornby9
23Tatsuya ItoVladimir Kovacevic55
35Tibo HerbotsSebastien Bruzzese1
29Elton Acolatsein65'Terem Moffi20
24Mory Konatein78'Jovan Stojanovic11
12Samuel Asamoahin89'Abdul Ajagun8
Andriy Batsula29
Coach
Milos KosticYves Vanderhaeghe
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
29
21
7
1
58:14
70
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
29
16
7
6
59:34
55
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
9
5
49:23
54
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
8
6
49:32
53
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
5
29
14
7
8
47:32
49
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
6
29
13
5
11
46:43
44
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
7
29
13
5
11
45:42
44
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
8
29
11
10
8
45:29
43
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
9
29
10
6
13
41:49
36
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem)
    08/02/2020 17:00
10
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
11
29
9
6
14
40:44
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
12
29
9
6
14
33:50
33
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
13
29
8
6
15
28:51
30
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
14
29
7
2
20
27:54
23
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
15
29
6
4
19
29:58
22
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
5
19
21:60
20
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
12
3
0
33:5
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    15/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
3
1
38:14
36
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gent - Genk)
    25/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    18/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Club Brugge)
    22/12/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
10
2
2
26:9
32
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen
    25/01/2020 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
10
4
0
28:12
34
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem)
    26/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht)
    27/12/2019 19:30
5
15
9
4
2
24:9
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    24/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Standard Liege - Gent)
    26/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Anderlecht)
    15/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
25:24
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KV Mechelen - Gent)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Standard Liege)
    17/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    20/12/2019 19:30
7
14
8
1
5
21:18
25
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Eupen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/12/2019 19:30
8
15
7
5
3
29:12
26
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Club Brugge)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Genk)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/12/2019 17:00
9
14
7
2
5
30:17
23
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    19/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Zulte Waregem - St.Truiden)
    14/12/2019 19:00
10
15
6
5
4
22:17
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    21/12/2019 17:00
11
15
5
3
7
24:22
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Standard Liege)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Club Brugge)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/12/2019 19:30
12
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    22/12/2019 17:00
13
14
4
4
6
14:19
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Kortrijk)
    21/12/2019 19:00
14
14
5
1
8
16:23
16
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    21/12/2019 19:00
15
15
5
3
7
20:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oostende - St.Truiden)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Waasland-Beveren)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oostende - Gent)
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
12:30
11
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Eupen)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - St.Truiden)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    21/12/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
4
1
25:9
31
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Club Brugge)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Club Brugge)
    19/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
5
4
5
21:20
19
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KV Mechelen - Gent)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Standard Liege - Gent)
    26/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oostende - Gent)
    15/12/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
5
7
3
23:14
22
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
5
4
6
21:20
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp)
    06/12/2019 19:30
5
14
5
3
6
23:23
18
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Standard Liege)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Standard Liege)
    17/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    21/12/2019 19:30
6
14
7
1
6
21:19
22
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
7
15
5
4
6
24:24
19
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gent - Genk)
    25/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    19/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Genk)
    22/12/2019 19:00
8
14
4
5
5
16:17
17
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht)
    27/12/2019 19:30
9
15
3
4
8
11:32
13
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem)
    26/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    21/12/2019 19:00
10
14
3
4
7
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    18/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/12/2019 19:30
11
14
4
3
7
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Kortrijk)
    21/12/2019 19:00
12
15
5
1
9
16:32
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oostende - St.Truiden)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - St.Truiden)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Zulte Waregem - St.Truiden)
    14/12/2019 19:00
13
15
4
2
9
14:32
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Eupen)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Eupen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    14/12/2019 17:00
14
15
2
1
12
11:31
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    14/12/2019 19:00
15
14
1
1
12
9:31
4
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    24/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    20/12/2019 19:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
9:30
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Waasland-Beveren)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/12/2019 19:30