Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2019/2020

St. Ives Town FC21Redditch United

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
1
4
36:16
40
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
5
5
50:26
35
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
8
4
28:18
35
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Needham Market
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
2
5
35:21
32
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
50:26
31
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
6
17
8
7
2
33:19
31
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
7
20
9
4
7
34:29
31
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
19
8
6
5
36:24
30
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
18
8
6
4
32:21
30
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
19
9
2
8
38:32
29
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
16
9
2
5
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
12
19
8
5
6
29:31
29
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
15
7
4
4
30:26
25
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
19
6
6
7
24:24
24
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
15
19
7
3
9
31:34
24
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
19
7
2
10
26:34
23
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
19
5
6
8
25:32
21
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
20
5
3
12
29:49
18
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
19
20
4
3
13
20:37
15
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
17
3
4
10
18:32
13
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
4
14
26:71
13
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
15:46
9
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Biggleswade Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
0
3
21:9
21
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
15:12
12
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Needham Market
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Coalville Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:6
19
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hednesford - Banbury United)
    17/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
35:13
21
  • ?
  • Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
6
7
4
3
0
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Stratford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Coalville Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/08/2019 14:00
7
10
7
1
2
23:12
22
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
9
6
2
1
25:9
20
  • ?
  • Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Lowestoft Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
9
5
3
1
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Stourbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
10
10
5
1
4
21:15
16
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Banbury United
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
11
8
6
0
2
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
9
6
1
2
19:16
19
  • ?
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    05/10/2019 14:00
13
8
4
2
2
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Banbury United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stourbridge - Leiston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
15
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Rushall Olympic)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
10
5
2
3
12:8
17
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Leiston
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
12
5
1
6
22:26
16
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
19
10
3
2
5
10:19
11
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
7
2
3
2
12:9
9
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Redditch United)
    26/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
14:35
6
  • ?
  • Leiston - Needham Market
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:19
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Biggleswade Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Kings Langley FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - St. Ives Town FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Tamworth
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stratford Town - Tamworth)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Tamworth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royston Town - Tamworth)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Tamworth)
    17/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
35:14
23
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Leiston - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    22/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
15:9
17
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - Banbury United
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Leiston - Banbury United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Banbury United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Banbury United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:15
13
  • ?
  • St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stratford Town - Hednesford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiston - Hednesford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Barwell FC - Hednesford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hednesford)
    15/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
15:13
10
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Peterborough Sports
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royston Town - Peterborough Sports)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Needham Market - Peterborough Sports)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Peterborough Sports)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Peterborough Sports)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
10
4
4
2
17:11
16
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Coalville Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stratford Town - Coalville Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hitchin Town - Coalville Town)
    21/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Coalville Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
10
2
3
5
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hitchin Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
8
10
2
4
4
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stourbridge - Rushall Olympic)
    09/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Rushall Olympic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Rushall Olympic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
9
3
3
3
16:13
12
  • ?
  • Tamworth - Royston Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barwell FC - Royston Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Royston Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Royston Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hednesford - Royston Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
9
4
1
4
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Barwell FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hitchin Town - Barwell FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Barwell FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - Barwell FC)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
8
3
2
3
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Needham Market - Biggleswade Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Banbury United - Biggleswade Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Biggleswade Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Biggleswade Town)
    17/09/2019 18:45
12
10
2
4
4
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    15/10/2019 18:45
13
7
3
2
2
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Alvechurch - Stourbridge
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Needham Market - Stourbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kings Langley FC - Stourbridge)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stourbridge)
    17/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Stourbridge)
    31/08/2019 14:00
14
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Coalville Town - Needham Market
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Needham Market)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Needham Market)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Needham Market)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Needham Market)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Needham Market)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
12
4
2
6
19:23
14
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coalville Town - Kings Langley FC)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Kings Langley FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley FC)
    12/11/2019 19:45
16
9
2
0
7
14:26
6
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Lowestoft Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
9
2
3
4
11:17
9
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Hitchin Town
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Hitchin Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Hitchin Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Hitchin Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leiston - Hitchin Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Hitchin Town)
    15/10/2019 18:45
18
8
0
2
6
7:23
2
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Stratford Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Ives Town FC - Stratford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royston Town - Stratford Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Stratford Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Stratford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hitchin Town - Stratford Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
1
8
10:18
4
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - St. Ives Town FC)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banbury United - St. Ives Town FC)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - St. Ives Town FC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Leiston - St. Ives Town FC)
    15/10/2019 18:45
20
10
1
1
8
6:23
4
  • ?
  • Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - Alvechurch)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Alvechurch)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Alvechurch)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - Alvechurch)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
12:36
7
  • ?
  • Hitchin Town - Leiston
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royston Town - Leiston)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Leiston)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Barwell FC - Leiston)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stratford Town - Leiston)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
7:27
4
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Redditch United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Redditch United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hednesford - Redditch United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Redditch United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Redditch United)
    05/10/2019 14:00