Premiership - 2019/2020

St. Johnstone14Hibernian

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inCallum Hendry
inDrey Wright
Yellow card51''
yellow cardCallum Hendry
Player substitution62''
inMichael O'Halloran
inMatthew Kennedy
Player substitution67''
inJason Holt
inDavid Wotherspoon
Goal90''
goalStevie May
Goal2''
goalChristian Doidge
Goal17''
goalChristian Doidge
Goal48''
goalScott Allan
Goal58''
goalChristian Doidge
Player substitution82''
inMartin Boyle
inChristian Doidge
Player substitution90''
inDaryl Horgan
inJoe Newell
Player substitution90''
inStephen Mallan
inScott Allan

Official Streams:

Summary
2'
goalChristian Doidge
17'
goalChristian Doidge
Second half
inCallum Hendry
outDrey Wright
46'
48'
goalScott Allan
yellow cardCallum Hendry
51'
58'
goalChristian Doidge
inMichael O'Halloran
outMatthew Kennedy
62'
inJason Holt
outDavid Wotherspoon
67'
82'
inMartin Boyle
outChristian Doidge
goalStevie May
90'
90'
inDaryl Horgan
outJoe Newell
90'
inStephen Mallan
outScott Allan
43%
43
Ball Possession57%
57
3
3
Shots on Target6
6
4
4
Shots off Target9
9
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
9
9
Fouls Commited7
7
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Hibernian make a substitution. Scott Allan runs off the field and in comes Stephen Mallan

90'

Hibernian make a substitution. Joe Newell runs off the field and in comes Daryl Horgan

90'

G O O O A A L - Stevie May scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Hibernian make a substitution. Christian Doidge runs off the field and in comes Martin Boyle

67'

St. Johnstone make a substitution. David Wotherspoon runs off the field and in comes Jason Holt

62'

St. Johnstone make a substitution. Matthew Kennedy runs off the field and in comes Michael O'Halloran

58'

G O O O A A L - Christian Doidge scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

Callum Hendry is shown a yellow card by the referee

48'

G O O O A A L - Scott Allan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

St. Johnstone make a substitution. Drey Wright runs off the field and in comes Callum Hendry

17'

G O O O A A L - Christian Doidge scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Christian Doidge scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Zander ClarkChris Maxwell28
Starting Lineups
3Scott TanserLewis Stevenson16
15Jason KerrPaul Hanlon4
2Wallace DuffyRyan Porteous25
21Anthony RalstonJason Naismith21
10David Wotherspoonout67'Melker Hallberg20
18Alistair McCannVykintas Slivka8
8Murray Davidsongoal48'out90'Scott Allan23
7Drey Wrightout46'out90'Joe Newell11
33Matthew Kennedyout62'Florian Kamberi22
14Stevie Maygoal90'goal2'goal17'goal58'out82'Christian Doidge9
Substitutes
12Elliott ParishOliver Shaw32
19Jason Holtin67'Thomas James17
11Daniel Swansonin82'Martin Boyle10
5Madis VihmannOfir Marciano1
22Callum Hendryin46'yellow card51'Adam Jackson18
17Michael O'Halloranin62'in90'Stephen Mallan14
26Liam Craigin90'Daryl Horgan7
Coach
Tommy WrightEddie May
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
36:7
31
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
12
10
1
1
35:7
31
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
13
7
1
5
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
13
5
3
5
12:15
18
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
13
3
5
5
15:28
14
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:28
10
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
7:16
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
23:2
18
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
2
6
5
0
1
21:5
15
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
3
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - St. Mirren
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
7
4
0
3
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Motherwell - St. Johnstone
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
5
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Ross County - Celtic
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ross County - Livingston)
    24/08/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hamilton Academical
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Hearts - Livingston
    04/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
3:1
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Aberdeen)
    11/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Ross County - Celtic
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
2
6
5
1
0
14:2
16
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
3
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
4
6
3
1
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Kilmarnock
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
7
1
4
2
6:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
12:14
5
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Hibernian
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Livingston - Hamilton Academical
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
5:14
3
  • ?
  • Rangers - St. Johnstone
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Celtic - St. Johnstone)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
0
7
4:15
0
  • ?
  • Aberdeen - St. Mirren
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00