2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

St. Pauli11Bochum

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalWaldemar Sobota
Player substitution68''
inMarvin Knoll
inMats Moeller Daehli
Yellow card72''
yellow cardPhilipp Ziereis
Player substitution73''
inHenk Veerman
inDimitrios Diamantakos
Goal5''
goalSimon Zoller
Yellow card50''
yellow cardDanilo Soares
Yellow card85''
yellow cardDanny Blum
Player substitution90''
inManuel Wintzheimer
inSimon Zoller

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalSimon Zoller
goalWaldemar Sobota
10'
Second half
50'
yellow cardDanilo Soares
inMarvin Knoll
outMats Moeller Daehli
68'
yellow cardPhilipp Ziereis
72'
inHenk Veerman
outDimitrios Diamantakos
73'
85'
yellow cardDanny Blum
90'
inManuel Wintzheimer
outSimon Zoller
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
2
2
Shots on Target3
3
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
12
12
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
13
13
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Simon Zoller is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel Wintzheimer

85'

Yellow card for Danny Blum

73'

Dimitrios Diamantakos is coming off and he is replaced by Henk Veerman

72'

Yellow card for Philipp Ziereis

68'

Mats Moeller Daehli is coming off and he is replaced by Marvin Knoll

50'

Yellow card for Danilo Soares

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

10'

G O O O A A A L - Waldemar Sobota is on target!

5'

G O O O A A A L - Simon Zoller is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
30Robin HimmelmannManuel Riemann1
Starting Lineups
15Daniel Buballayellow card50'Danilo Soares3
4Philipp Ziereisyellow card72'Armel Bella-Kotchap37
3Leo OestigardSimon Lorenz4
43Sebastian OhlssonJordi Osei-Tutu6
23Johannes FlumRobert Tesche23
28Waldemar Sobotagoal10'Anthony Losilla8
9Viktor Gyoekeresyellow card85'Danny Blum17
14Mats Moeller Daehliout68'Chung-Yong Lee11
12Ryo Miyaichigoal5'out90'Simon Zoller9
18Dimitrios Diamantakosout73'Silvere Ganvoula M'boussy35
Substitutes
44Youba Diarrain90'Manuel Wintzheimer18
37Finn BeckerThomas Eisfeld10
25Henk Veermanin73'Milos Pantovic27
7Kevin LankfordPatrick Fabian19
40Korbinian MuellerTom Weilandt14
42Marvin SengerPatrick Drewes25
27Jan-Philipp KallaVitaly Janelt20
19Luca-Milan Zander
5Marvin Knollin68'
Coach
Jos LuhukayThomas Reis
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
9
2
50:24
51
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
6
6
41:28
45
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
8
5
48:28
44
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
4
25
11
8
6
34:26
41
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
5
25
10
6
9
37:33
36
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
6
25
8
12
5
31:31
36
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
7
25
9
7
9
38:38
34
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
8
25
9
7
9
34:34
34
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
9
25
8
8
9
34:37
32
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
10
25
9
5
11
36:42
32
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
25
7
9
9
33:32
30
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
12
25
7
8
10
32:35
29
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
13
25
6
11
8
30:33
29
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
14
25
7
8
10
34:45
29
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
15
25
6
10
9
40:45
28
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
25
6
7
12
31:43
25
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
9
11
33:46
24
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
6
13
25:41
24
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
5
1
22:10
23
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
27:9
31
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV
    06/04/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
27:9
28
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
4
13
7
4
2
22:11
25
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Wehen
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
5
12
7
1
4
19:15
22
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
6
13
4
8
1
18:14
20
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    23/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
7
12
3
5
4
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
8
12
8
3
1
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
9
12
2
7
3
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
10
12
6
2
4
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
11
13
6
4
3
20:12
22
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Wehen)
    14/12/2019 12:00
12
13
5
3
5
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hannover 96
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30
13
13
4
6
3
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
14
13
3
5
5
14:23
14
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
15
13
3
7
3
28:27
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Wehen - Holstein Kiel)
    23/11/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
16:18
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
28:14
28
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
3
5
4
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - VfB Stuttgart)
    16/12/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
7
3
21:19
16
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
4
12
4
4
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
5
13
3
5
5
18:18
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
6
12
4
4
4
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 - Darmstadt)
    25/11/2019 19:30
7
13
6
2
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
8
13
1
4
8
10:23
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
9
13
6
1
6
19:18
19
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hannover 96
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
10
13
3
3
7
17:25
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
11
12
1
5
6
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    23/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
12
12
2
5
5
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
13
12
2
5
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
14
12
4
3
5
20:22
15
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
15
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Bochum
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
20:19
15
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Wehen
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
9:23
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30