2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

St. Pauli11Bochum

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalWaldemar Sobota
Player substitution68''
inMarvin Knoll
inMats Moeller Daehli
Yellow card72''
yellow cardPhilipp Ziereis
Player substitution73''
inHenk Veerman
inDimitrios Diamantakos
Goal5''
goalSimon Zoller
Yellow card50''
yellow cardDanilo Soares
Yellow card85''
yellow cardDanny Blum
Player substitution90''
inManuel Wintzheimer
inSimon Zoller

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
5'
goalSimon Zoller
goalWaldemar Sobota
10'
Second half
50'
yellow cardDanilo Soares
inMarvin Knoll
outMats Moeller Daehli
68'
yellow cardPhilipp Ziereis
72'
inHenk Veerman
outDimitrios Diamantakos
73'
85'
yellow cardDanny Blum
90'
inManuel Wintzheimer
outSimon Zoller
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
2
2
Shots on Target3
3
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
12
12
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
13
13
Fouls Commited10
10
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Simon Zoller is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel Wintzheimer

85'

Yellow card for Danny Blum

73'

Dimitrios Diamantakos is coming off and he is replaced by Henk Veerman

72'

Yellow card for Philipp Ziereis

68'

Mats Moeller Daehli is coming off and he is replaced by Marvin Knoll

50'

Yellow card for Danilo Soares

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

10'

G O O O A A A L - Waldemar Sobota is on target!

5'

G O O O A A A L - Simon Zoller is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
30Robin HimmelmannManuel Riemann1
Starting Lineups
15Daniel Buballayellow card50'Danilo Soares3
4Philipp Ziereisyellow card72'Armel Bella-Kotchap37
3Leo OestigardSimon Lorenz4
43Sebastian OhlssonJordi Osei-Tutu6
23Johannes FlumRobert Tesche23
28Waldemar Sobotagoal10'Anthony Losilla8
9Viktor Gyoekeresyellow card85'Danny Blum17
14Mats Moeller Daehliout68'Chung-Yong Lee11
12Ryo Miyaichigoal5'out90'Simon Zoller9
18Dimitrios Diamantakosout73'Silvere Ganvoula M'boussy35
Substitutes
25Henk Veermanin73'Patrick Drewes25
7Kevin LankfordVitaly Janelt20
40Korbinian Muellerin90'Manuel Wintzheimer18
42Marvin SengerThomas Eisfeld10
27Jan-Philipp KallaMilos Pantovic27
19Luca-Milan ZanderPatrick Fabian19
5Marvin Knollin68'Tom Weilandt14
44Youba Diarra
37Finn Becker
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
29:14
28
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
30:12
26
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:18
23
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
4
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
13
5
5
3
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
6
13
5
3
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
13
4
5
4
24:20
17
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
8
13
4
5
4
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
13
4
4
5
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
10
13
3
7
3
22:24
16
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
11
13
3
6
4
17:17
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
13
3
6
4
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
5
5
21:27
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
15
13
3
5
5
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
24:26
13
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue)
    17/08/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    16/08/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
12:7
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
4
1
2
13:7
13
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
6
4
2
0
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
6
6
4
0
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
6
2
2
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/08/2019 11:00
8
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
10
6
2
3
1
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV)
    25/08/2019 11:30
11
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
13
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
14
7
1
4
2
7:14
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
15
6
0
4
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/08/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
5
0
16:14
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
20:7
19
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
4
6
1
4
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - FC Heidenheim)
    18/08/2019 11:30
5
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue)
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
7
7
2
3
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
8
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Sandhausen)
    25/08/2019 11:30
9
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Osnabrueck)
    25/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
10:13
7
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
6
0
4
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - St. Pauli)
    17/08/2019 11:00
12
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel)
    26/08/2019 18:30
13
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
14
6
2
1
3
14:13
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Nuernberg)
    16/08/2019 16:30
15
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Bochum
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:15
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00