2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

St. Pauli00Dynamo Dresden

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card57''
yellow cardWaldemar Sobota
Player substitution62''
inLuis Coordes
inViktor Gyoekeres
Player substitution74''
inChristopher Buchtmann
inFinn Becker
Yellow card77''
yellow cardRico Benatelli
Player substitution83''
inDimitrios Diamantakos
inRico Benatelli
Player substitution46''
inRene Klingenburg
inSascha Horvath
Yellow card57''
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
Yellow card62''
yellow cardOndrej Petrak
Player substitution67''
inNiklas Kreuzer
inLinus Wahlqvist
Player substitution80''
inBrian Hamalainen
inMarco Terrazzino
Yellow card86''
yellow cardChris Loewe

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
46'
inRene Klingenburg
outSascha Horvath
57'
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
yellow cardWaldemar Sobota
57'
62'
yellow cardOndrej Petrak
inLuis Coordes
outViktor Gyoekeres
62'
67'
inNiklas Kreuzer
outLinus Wahlqvist
inChristopher Buchtmann
outFinn Becker
74'
yellow cardRico Benatelli
77'
80'
inBrian Hamalainen
outMarco Terrazzino
inDimitrios Diamantakos
outRico Benatelli
83'
86'
yellow cardChris Loewe
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
13
13
Shots on Target2
2
9
9
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
8
8
Fouls Commited10
10
2
2
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Chris Loewe

83'

Rico Benatelli is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitrios Diamantakos

80'

Marco Terrazzino is coming off and he is replaced by Brian Hamalainen

77'

Yellow card for Rico Benatelli

74'

Finn Becker is coming off and he is replaced by Christopher Buchtmann

67'

Linus Wahlqvist is coming off and he is replaced by Niklas Kreuzer

62'

Viktor Gyoekeres is coming off and he is replaced by Luis Coordes

62'

Yellow card for Ondrej Petrak

57'

Yellow card for Waldemar Sobota

57'

Yellow card for Rene Klingenburg

46'

Sascha Horvath is coming off and he is replaced by Rene Klingenburg

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
30Robin HimmelmannKevin Broll1
Starting Lineups
43Sebastian Ohlssonyellow card86'Chris Loewe15
15Daniel BuballaJannis Nikolaou4
3Leo OestigardFlorian Ballas23
19Luca-Milan Zanderout67'Linus Wahlqvist2
26Rico Benatelliyellow card77'out83'Josef Husbauer8
9Viktor Gyoekeresout62'yellow card62'Ondrej Petrak14
28Waldemar Sobotayellow card57'out80'Marco Terrazzino10
37Finn Beckerout74'Baris Atik28
12Ryo Miyaichiout46'Sascha Horvath29
25Henk VeermanPatrick Schmidt9
Substitutes
17Matthew Penneyin67'Niklas Kreuzer7
40Korbinian MuellerPatrick Wiegers24
18Dimitrios Diamantakosin83'Godsway Donyoh25
36Luis Coordesin62'Marco Hartmann6
5Marvin KnollAlexander Jeremejeff11
4Philipp Ziereisin80'Brian Hamalainen31
24Boris TashchiJannik Mueller18
10Christopher Buchtmannin74'Dzenis Burnic5
23Johannes Flumin46'yellow card57'Rene Klingenburg17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
8
2
48:23
47
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
5
5
40:25
44
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
8
4
46:24
41
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
4
23
10
8
5
31:23
38
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
5
23
9
6
8
36:34
33
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
6
23
9
5
9
34:32
32
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
7
23
7
11
5
29:31
32
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
8
23
9
5
9
34:38
32
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
9
23
8
7
8
30:32
31
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
10
23
7
8
8
29:26
29
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
11
23
6
9
8
24:27
27
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
12
23
6
8
9
28:29
26
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
13
23
6
8
9
36:41
26
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
14
23
6
8
9
28:36
26
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
15
23
6
8
9
33:42
26
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
23
5
9
9
32:42
24
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
25:40
22
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
6
13
21:39
18
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
5
1
21:10
20
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen)
    23/11/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
10
0
2
26:8
30
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC)
    24/11/2019 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
8
1
2
25:8
25
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/11/2019 12:00
4
12
6
4
2
19:10
22
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth)
    01/12/2019 12:30
5
11
3
4
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
6
11
6
1
4
17:15
19
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg)
    24/11/2019 12:30
7
11
3
7
1
16:14
16
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - VfB Stuttgart)
    16/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld)
    01/12/2019 12:30
8
11
6
2
3
18:15
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim)
    24/11/2019 12:30
9
11
7
3
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli)
    22/11/2019 17:30
10
12
5
3
4
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Wehen
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2019 17:30
11
12
4
5
3
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - St. Pauli
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/12/2019 12:30
12
12
5
4
3
17:11
19
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Wehen)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Hannover 96)
    30/11/2019 12:00
13
12
3
6
3
24:23
15
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    30/11/2019 12:00
14
11
1
7
3
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 - Darmstadt)
    25/11/2019 19:30
15
12
3
5
4
14:20
14
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Hannover 96
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nuernberg - Wehen)
    30/11/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
18:21
13
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/11/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Wehen - Holstein Kiel)
    23/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
2
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel)
    30/11/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
27:13
27
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld)
    01/12/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
3
5
3
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - VfB Stuttgart)
    16/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/12/2019 12:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
7
2
21:16
16
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV)
    29/11/2019 17:30
4
11
4
4
3
12:13
16
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim)
    24/11/2019 12:30
5
12
6
2
4
22:18
20
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel)
    30/11/2019 12:00
6
12
3
4
5
17:17
13
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth)
    01/12/2019 12:30
7
12
4
4
4
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 - Darmstadt)
    25/11/2019 19:30
8
12
3
3
6
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg)
    29/11/2019 17:30
9
12
1
4
7
9:21
7
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    30/11/2019 12:00
10
11
2
5
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Osnabrueck
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    22/11/2019 17:30
11
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Bochum - Sandhausen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen)
    23/11/2019 12:00
12
11
1
4
6
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - St. Pauli
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli)
    22/11/2019 17:30
13
11
3
2
6
12:18
11
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Bochum
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
14
12
5
1
6
16:18
16
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Hannover 96
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Hannover 96)
    30/11/2019 12:00
15
11
3
3
5
19:22
12
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg)
    24/11/2019 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
14:21
11
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC)
    24/11/2019 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Wehen)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nuernberg - Wehen)
    30/11/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
7:22
4
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/11/2019 12:00