Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021

Stal Mielec06Wisla Krakow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardMarcin Flis
Player substitution46''
inAndreja Prokic
inKrystian Getinger
Player substitution46''
inMartin Sus
inMaciej Domanski
Player substitution60''
inJakub Wrobel
inPetteri Forsell
Player substitution65''
inLukasz Zjawinski
inPawel Tomczyk
Yellow card73''
yellow cardLukasz Zjawinski
Player substitution76''
inMateusz Zyro
inMarcin Flis
Goal11''
goalMichal Frydrych
Goal30''
goalFelicio Brown Forbes
Goal40''
goalChuca
Goal47''
goalYaw Yeboah
Goal54''
goalYaw Yeboah
Goal56''
goalPatryk Plewka
Yellow card68''
yellow cardJean Carlos
Player substitution71''
inFatos Beciraj
inFelicio Brown Forbes
Player substitution71''
inKonrad Gruszkowski
inDawid Szot
Player substitution79''
inMichal Mak
inJean Carlos
Player substitution89''
inDaniel Hoyo-Kowalski
inVullnet Basha

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalMichal Frydrych
yellow cardMarcin Flis
28'
30'
goalFelicio Brown Forbes
40'
goalChuca
Second half
inAndreja Prokic
outKrystian Getinger
46'
inMartin Sus
outMaciej Domanski
46'
47'
goalYaw Yeboah
54'
goalYaw Yeboah
56'
goalPatryk Plewka
inJakub Wrobel
outPetteri Forsell
60'
inLukasz Zjawinski
outPawel Tomczyk
65'
68'
yellow cardJean Carlos
71'
inFatos Beciraj
outFelicio Brown Forbes
71'
inKonrad Gruszkowski
outDawid Szot
yellow cardLukasz Zjawinski
73'
inMateusz Zyro
outMarcin Flis
76'
79'
inMichal Mak
outJean Carlos
89'
inDaniel Hoyo-Kowalski
outVullnet Basha
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Vullnet Basha is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski

79'

Jean Carlos is coming off and he is replaced by Michal Mak

76'

Marcin Flis is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Zyro

73'

Yellow card for Lukasz Zjawinski

71'

Dawid Szot is coming off and he is replaced by Konrad Gruszkowski

71'

Felicio Brown Forbes is coming off and he is replaced by Fatos Beciraj

68'

Yellow card for Jean Carlos

65'

Pawel Tomczyk is coming off and he is replaced by Lukasz Zjawinski

60'

Petteri Forsell is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Wrobel

56'

G O O O A A A L - Patryk Plewka is on target!

54'

G O O O A A A L - Yaw Yeboah is on target!

47'

G O O O A A A L - Yaw Yeboah is on target!

46'

Maciej Domanski is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Sus

46'

Krystian Getinger is coming off and he is replaced by Andreja Prokic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

G O O O A A A L - Chuca is on target!

30'

G O O O A A A L - Felicio Brown Forbes is on target!

28'

Yellow card for Marcin Flis

11'

G O O O A A A L - Michal Frydrych is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Stali Mielec, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Stali Mielec
Goalkeeper
13Rafal StraczekMateusz Lis1
Starting Lineups
6Marcin Flisyellow card28'out76'Dawid Abramowicz33
14Kamil KoscielnyMaciej Sadlok4
15Wojciech Blyszkogoal11'Michal Frydrych25
23Krystian Getingerout46'out71'Dawid Szot43
8Maciej Urbanczykgoal40'Chuca8
21Mateusz Matrasout89'Vullnet Basha6
20Grzegorz Tomasiewiczgoal56'Patryk Plewka80
7Maciej Domanskiout46'yellow card68'out79'Jean Carlos15
17Petteri Forsellout60'goal30'out71'Felicio Brown Forbes99
98Pawel Tomczykout65'goal47'goal54'Yaw Yeboah40
Substitutes
96Robert Dadokin89'Daniel Hoyo-Kowalski45
1Michal GliwaLukas Klemenz5
9Andreja Prokicin46'in71'Konrad Gruszkowski20
19Kacper SadlochaMichal Buchalik22
77Jakub Wrobelin60'in71'Fatos Beciraj11
99Lukasz Zjawinskiin65'yellow card73'in79'Michal Mak7
5Mateusz Zyroin76'
11Szymon Stasik
44Martin Susin46'
Coach
Dariusz SkrzypczakArtur Skowronek
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
18:8
16
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
2
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
3
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
4
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
6
3
1
2
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
6
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
7
6
3
0
3
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
8
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
9
6
2
2
2
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
11
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
12
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
7
2
4
1
10:10
5
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
14
7
1
2
4
9:18
5
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
15
7
1
2
4
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
3:12
1
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
3
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
4
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
5
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
6
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
7
4
2
0
2
9:6
6
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
8
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
9
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
11
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
15
3
1
0
2
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
3
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
4
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
3
1
0
2
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
6
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
7
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
8
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
9
4
1
1
2
9:8
4
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
10
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
11
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
12
4
1
3
0
9:3
6
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
13
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
14
3
0
1
2
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
4
0
2
2
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30