1. Division - 2019

Start10Sogndal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal76''
goalKasper Skaanes
Player substitution78''
inEman Markovic
inMathias Bringaker
Yellow card89''
yellow cardEirik Wichne
Player substitution90''
inEspen Hammer Berger
inKevin Kabran
Player substitution58''
inStefan Antonijevic
inUlrik Fredriksen
Yellow card74''
yellow cardEirik Lereng
Player substitution84''
inTomas Kristoffersen
inIgoh Ogbu
Player substitution84''
inUlrik Flo
inSivert Heggheim Mannsverk

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
58'
inStefan Antonijevic
outUlrik Fredriksen
74'
yellow cardEirik Lereng
goalKasper Skaanes
76'
inEman Markovic
outMathias Bringaker
78'
84'
inTomas Kristoffersen
outIgoh Ogbu
84'
inUlrik Flo
outSivert Heggheim Mannsverk
yellow cardEirik Wichne
89'
inEspen Hammer Berger
outKevin Kabran
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Kevin Kabran is coming off and he is replaced by Espen Hammer Berger

89'

Yellow card for Eirik Wichne

84'

Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk is coming off and he is replaced by Ulrik Flo

84'

Igoh Ogbu is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Kristoffersen

78'

Mathias Bringaker is coming off and he is replaced by Eman Markovic

76'

G O O O A A A L - Kasper Skaanes is on target!

74'

Yellow card for Eirik Lereng

58'

Ulrik Fredriksen is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Antonijevic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Soer Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.801.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.104.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.004.801.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.382.80
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:015.00
Bet3650:015.00
BWin0:010.00
William Hill0:015.00
888Sport0:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:115.00
Bet3650:113.00
BWin0:115.50
William Hill0:115.00
888Sport0:116.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:226.00
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:223.00
William Hill0:223.00
888Sport0:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:361.00
Bet3650:341.00
Unibet0:351.00
BWin0:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
888Sport0:351.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:4101.00
Coral0:4151.00
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
888Sport0:4131.00
SBOBET0:4155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
Ladbrokes1:09.00
Bet3651:09.00
BWin1:09.75
William Hill1:08.50
888Sport1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:17.50
Bet3651:18.00
SportingBet1:18.25
BWin1:18.25
William Hill1:16.50
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Bet3651:212.00
Coral1:213.00
BWin1:213.50
William Hill1:213.00
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
Betsafe1:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:330.00
Unibet1:329.00
BWin1:326.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:329.00
888Sport1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:491.00
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:471.00
888Sport1:471.00
Betway1:481.00
SBOBET1:4155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.50
BWin2:010.50
William Hill2:09.00
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Ladbrokes2:17.50
Bet3652:18.50
Coral2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
BWin2:18.75
William Hill2:18.00
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:212.00
BWin2:213.00
William Hill2:212.00
888Sport2:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet3652:329.00
Coral2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:334.00
888Sport2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
888Sport2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
Coral3:015.00
Unibet3:014.00
BWin3:015.00
William Hill3:015.00
888Sport3:014.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:112.00
Bet3653:113.00
BWin3:113.00
William Hill3:112.00
888Sport3:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:221.00
Coral3:219.00
BWin3:218.50
William Hill3:221.00
888Sport3:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:341.00
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:341.00
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
William Hill3:341.00
888Sport3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4101.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4101.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:491.00
SBOBET3:4155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5301.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5301.00
888Sport3:5301.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
BWin4:026.00
William Hill4:029.00
888Sport4:025.00
Betway4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:123.00
Bet3654:126.00
BWin4:123.00
William Hill4:123.00
888Sport4:121.00
188Bet4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:234.00
Bet3654:241.00
SportingBet4:231.00
BWin4:231.00
William Hill4:236.00
888Sport4:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:371.00
Bet3654:367.00
BWin4:367.00
William Hill4:367.00
888Sport4:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
BWin4:4101.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4141.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:061.00
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:056.00
888Sport5:051.00
Betway5:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:151.00
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:151.00
888Sport5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:281.00
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:271.00
888Sport5:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:3151.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3151.00
888Sport5:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4351.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0126.00
Coral6:0151.00
William Hill6:0101.00
888Sport6:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:1126.00
Bet3656:1101.00
William Hill6:191.00
888Sport6:1111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2151.00
Bet3656:2151.00
William Hill6:2101.00
888Sport6:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Bet3656:3301.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0351.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1351.00
10Bet7:11.00
Unibet7:1301.00
William Hill7:1126.00
888Sport7:1301.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:08.00
Soer Arena
Goalkeeper
1Jonas DeumelandMatias Dyngeland1
Starting Lineups
22Kristoffer Toennessenyellow card74'Eirik Lereng35
6Joackim Joergensenout84'Igoh Ogbu30
31Damion Loweout58'Ulrik Fredriksen5
27Eirik Wichneyellow card89'Joachim Soltvedt15
18Isaac TwumEirik Schulze7
4Aremu Afeezout84'Sivert Heggheim Mannsverk23
11Aron SigurdarsonTomas Totland2
7Kevin Kabranout90'Andreas Hoven11
19Kasper Skaanesgoal76'Kristoffer Hoven18
20Mathias Bringakerout78'Sixten Jensen24
Substitutes
21Sander Sjoekvistin84'Tomas Kristoffersen8
8Eman Markovicin78'Haavard Hetle37
13Alexander PedersenAkor Adams10
16Mikael Uglandin58'Stefan Antonijevic4
23Erlend Segbergin84'Ulrik Flo9
3Espen Hammer Bergerin90'
Coach
Johannes Thor HardarsonEirik Bakke
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
25
4
1
67:25
79
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
19
8
3
53:30
65
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
19
5
6
54:31
62
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
58:42
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
4
12
38:36
46
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
6
11
51:39
45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
7
30
14
6
10
43:31
44
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
8
30
11
6
13
47:47
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
9
30
11
5
14
46:49
38
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
10
30
11
5
14
43:47
38
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
30
12
2
16
47:59
38
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
12
30
8
9
13
34:54
33
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
13
30
7
10
13
32:46
30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
6
7
17
35:53
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
10
16
38:54
22
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
3
4
23
36:79
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
15
0
0
44:12
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Notodden)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - KFUM)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aalesund - Jerv)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
2
1
22:8
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Stroemmen)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandefjord - Sandnes)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Raufoss)
    21/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
2
2
30:14
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Start - Nest Sotra)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Start - Sogndal)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Start - Tromsdalen)
    18/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
34:16
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM - Sandefjord)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFUM - Skeid)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:18
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Aalesund)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stroemmen)
    21/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
38:20
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Sandefjord)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sogndal - Aalesund)
    17/08/2019 13:30
7
15
9
3
3
26:11
30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nest Sotra - Skeid)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nest Sotra - Tromsdalen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nest Sotra - Sandefjord)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Kongsvinger)
    18/08/2019 16:00
8
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Jerv)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    21/08/2019 16:00
9
15
6
1
8
22:25
19
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Raufoss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandnes - Notodden)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandnes - Aalesund)
    24/08/2019 13:30
10
15
7
3
5
28:21
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Start)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Notodden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
11
15
7
2
6
30:31
23
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Nest Sotra)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Start)
    25/08/2019 16:00
12
15
6
5
4
18:18
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Tromsdalen)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Raufoss)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jerv - Skeid)
    25/08/2019 16:00
13
15
4
6
5
15:19
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Start)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Stroemmen - Tromsdalen)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notodden - Kongsvinger)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - KFUM)
    01/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
8
5
17:19
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Sogndal)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skeid - Kongsvinger)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Start)
    22/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
17:40
8
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tromsdalen - Sandnes)
    18/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Sogndal)
    21/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
4
1
23:13
34
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nest Sotra - Aalesund)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tromsdalen - Aalesund)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Aalesund)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Aalesund)
    14/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandnes - Aalesund)
    24/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sogndal - Aalesund)
    17/08/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
7
6
2
31:22
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Sandefjord)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Sandefjord)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kongsvinger - Sandefjord)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(KFUM - Sandefjord)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Sandefjord)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nest Sotra - Sandefjord)
    25/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:17
27
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Notodden - Start)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - Start)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Jerv - Start)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Start)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Start)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Start)
    25/08/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
7
5
24:26
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stroemmen - KFUM)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Start - KFUM)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Raufoss - KFUM)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aalesund - KFUM)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - KFUM)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jerv - KFUM)
    21/08/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
1
8
14:18
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jerv - Kongsvinger)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notodden - Kongsvinger)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skeid - Kongsvinger)
    31/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    25/08/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
4
7
13:19
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sogndal)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Sogndal)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Start - Sogndal)
    31/08/2019 13:30
7
15
5
3
7
17:20
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Nest Sotra)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - Nest Sotra)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stroemmen - Nest Sotra)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Nest Sotra)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Start - Nest Sotra)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Nest Sotra)
    01/09/2019 16:00
8
15
3
2
10
19:29
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Start - Ull/Kisa)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skeid - Ull/Kisa)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notodden - Ull/Kisa)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    25/08/2019 16:00
9
15
5
4
6
24:24
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nest Sotra - Sandnes)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Start - Sandnes)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tromsdalen - Sandnes)
    18/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandefjord - Sandnes)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    21/08/2019 16:00
10
15
4
2
9
15:26
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Hamarkameratene)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    19/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Hamarkameratene)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Tromsdalen - Hamarkameratene)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Aalesund - Hamarkameratene)
    28/08/2019 16:00
11
15
5
0
10
17:28
15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tromsdalen - Raufoss)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Raufoss)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Raufoss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Raufoss)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Raufoss)
    21/08/2019 16:00
12
15
2
4
9
16:36
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandefjord - Jerv)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notodden - Jerv)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Jerv)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aalesund - Jerv)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sandnes - Jerv)
    18/08/2019 16:00
13
15
3
4
8
17:27
13
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skeid - Stroemmen)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sandefjord - Stroemmen)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stroemmen)
    21/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
20:29
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skeid - Notodden)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandefjord - Notodden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aalesund - Notodden)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandnes - Notodden)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Notodden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Notodden)
    18/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
21:35
8
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Raufoss - Skeid)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandnes - Skeid)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Skeid)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nest Sotra - Skeid)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFUM - Skeid)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jerv - Skeid)
    25/08/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
19:39
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Tromsdalen)
    09/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Notodden - Tromsdalen)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsdalen)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Tromsdalen)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nest Sotra - Tromsdalen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stroemmen - Tromsdalen)
    25/08/2019 16:00