Tauron Basket Liga: Energa Basket Liga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
14262018-78
27182127-93

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill158.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill159.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill163.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill164.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365167.501.831.83
BWin167.501.722.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365168.501.831.83
William Hill168.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365169.001.831.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill169.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill173.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill174.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill178.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill179.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36582.501.801.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36583.501.831.83
William Hill83.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36584.001.831.83
William Hill84.001.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36541.501.761.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36542.001.801.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36542.501.861.80
William Hill42.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.001.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.001.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill42.501.911.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill43.001.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-18.504.331.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-8.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
BWin-7.501.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-4.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-4.501.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.001.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.501.861.80
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.501.911.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.001.911.91
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.831.83
William Hill1.911.91
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.911.91
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
25
5
:
55
  • L
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
2
30
24
6
:
54
  • W
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
3
30
24
6
:
54
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
4
30
22
8
:
52
  • W
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
5
30
20
10
:
50
  • L
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
6
30
17
13
:
47
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard)
    25/03/2019 17:00
7
30
15
15
:
45
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
8
30
15
15
:
45
  • L
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
9
30
13
17
:
43
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia)
    24/03/2019 11:35
10
30
13
17
:
43
  • W
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
11
30
11
19
:
41
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
12
30
11
19
:
41
  • W
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
13
30
9
21
:
39
  • W
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
14
30
8
22
:
38
  • L
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
23
:
37
  • W
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
24
:
36
  • L
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
:
  • W
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 100 : 73(Asseco Gdynia - Rosa Radom)
    27/01/2019 16:00
2
15
14
1
:
  • W
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
3
15
14
1
:
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 89(Polski Cukier Torun - Anwil Wloclawek)
    25/01/2019 16:45
4
15
10
5
:
  • W
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 104 : 76(Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
5
15
11
4
:
  • L
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
6
15
6
9
:
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 93(Dabrowa Gornicza - Start Lublin)
    01/02/2019 18:00
7
15
7
8
:
  • L
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
8
15
10
5
:
  • W
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom)
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
9
15
8
7
:
  • L
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia)
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
10
15
10
5
:
  • W
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 99(Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    23/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
11
15
9
6
:
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
12
15
8
7
:
  • W
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
13
15
5
10
:
  • W
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
14
15
6
9
:
  • L
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 123(AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
12
:
  • L
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 86(Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
10
:
  • W
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 96(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Asseco Gdynia)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    03/02/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
3
:
  • L
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia)
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
2
15
10
5
:
  • L
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    23/01/2019 18:00
3
15
10
5
:
  • L
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
4
15
12
3
:
  • W
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 89(Polski Cukier Torun - Anwil Wloclawek)
    25/01/2019 16:45
5
15
9
6
:
  • L
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 78 : 123(AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
6
15
11
4
:
  • W
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
7
15
8
7
:
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 99(Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    23/03/2019 11:35
8
15
5
10
:
  • L
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
9
15
5
10
:
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 102(GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin)
    02/03/2019 11:35
10
15
3
12
:
  • L
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
11
15
2
13
:
  • L
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom)
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
12
15
3
12
:
  • L
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 82 : 85(AZS Koszalin - GTK Gliwice)
    03/02/2019 11:35
13
15
4
11
:
  • W
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 98(Trefl Sopot - Spojnia Stargard)
    27/01/2019 11:40
14
15
2
13
:
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Anwil Wloclawek - AZS Koszalin)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(Spojnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin)
    09/02/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
11
:
  • W
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 77 : 75(GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
14
:
  • L
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 76(Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00