National League - 2019/2020

Stockport County32Barrow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalEuan Mulhern
Goal52''
goalJordan Keane
Player substitution63''
inJake Kirby
inConnor Dimaio
Goal70''
goalAdam Thomas
Player substitution72''
inNyal Bell
inEuan Mulhern
Player substitution88''
inFestus Arthur
inBen Jackson
Goal3''
goalScott Quigley
Player substitution10''
inConnor Brown
inPatrick Brough
Player substitution46''
inLewis Hardcastle
inByron Harrison
Player substitution59''
inOlly Dyson
inJosh Kay
Goal67''
goalJohn Rooney
Summary
3'
goalScott Quigley
10'
inConnor Brown
outPatrick Brough
Second half
46'
inLewis Hardcastle
outByron Harrison
goalEuan Mulhern
48'
goalJordan Keane
52'
59'
inOlly Dyson
outJosh Kay
inJake Kirby
outConnor Dimaio
63'
67'
goalJohn Rooney
goalAdam Thomas
70'
inNyal Bell
outEuan Mulhern
72'
inFestus Arthur
outBen Jackson
88'
88'

Stockport County make a substitution. Ben Jackson runs off the field and in comes Festus Arthur

72'

Stockport County make a substitution. Euan Mulhern runs off the field and in comes Nyal Bell

70'

G O O O A A L - Adam Thomas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - John Rooney scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Stockport County make a substitution. Connor Dimaio runs off the field and in comes Jake Kirby

59'

Barrow make a substitution. Josh Kay runs off the field and in comes Olly Dyson

52'

G O O O A A L - Jordan Keane scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Euan Mulhern scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Barrow make a substitution. Byron Harrison runs off the field and in comes Lewis Hardcastle

10'

Barrow make a substitution. Patrick Brough runs off the field and in comes Connor Brown

3'

G O O O A A L - Scott Quigley scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-2.509.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.051.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.323.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.502.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.135.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.572.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Bet3650:09.00
Coral0:08.50
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.50
BWin0:19.25
William Hill0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:216.50
William Hill0:217.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
William Hill0:341.00
888Sport0:336.00
188Bet0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
Unibet0:4111.00
BWin0:481.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
888Sport0:4111.00
Betway0:4101.00
SBOBET0:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5401.00
Coral0:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Bet3651:06.50
Coral1:06.50
SportingBet1:06.50
BWin1:06.50
William Hill1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:15.80
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:16.40
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:212.00
BWin1:212.50
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Bet3651:329.00
BWin1:329.00
William Hill1:329.00
888Sport1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4101.00
Bet3651:481.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:471.00
Betway1:481.00
SBOBET1:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5301.00
Coral1:5101.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5276.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.50
William Hill2:09.00
Betway2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Bet3652:19.00
BWin2:19.50
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet3652:217.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.50
BWin2:216.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:330.00
BWin2:334.00
William Hill2:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
SBOBET2:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5401.00
Coral2:5126.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:019.00
Bet3653:019.00
Unibet3:017.00
BWin3:017.50
William Hill3:019.00
888Sport3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
BWin3:117.50
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:229.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Bet3653:367.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
William Hill3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4151.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Coral3:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:036.00
Expekt4:050.00
William Hill4:041.00
888Sport4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4501.00
Coral4:4126.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:181.00
Marathon5:183.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3451.00
Coral5:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0351.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1351.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2501.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:241.00
Goalkeeper
1Ben HinchliffeJoel Dixon1
Starting Lineups
3Dan Cowanout59'Josh Kay11
4Paul Turnbullout10'Patrick Brough3
5Ashley PalmerJosh Granite5
2Sam MinihamBradley Barry27
10Elliot OsborneDior Angus20
7Adam Thomasgoal70'goal67'John Rooney8
17Connor Dimaioout63'Jason Taylor4
6Jordan Keanegoal52'Samuel Hird6
9Euan Mulherngoal48'out72'goal3'Scott Quigley9
21Ben Jacksonout88'out46'Byron Harrison24
Substitutes
16Nyal Bellin72'in59'Olly Dyson23
11Jake Kirbyin63'Oliver Greaves14
13Ian Ormsonin46'Lewis Hardcastle10
14Alex CurranJack Hindle7
18Festus Arthurin88'in10'Connor Brown2
Coach
Jim GannonIan Evatt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
1
7
37:24
37
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
7
4
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
3
7
32:21
36
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
3
7
29:25
36
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
2
7
32:22
35
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
39:32
34
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
6
6
30:27
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
21
8
8
5
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
21
8
7
6
32:23
31
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
20
9
4
7
25:25
31
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
11
21
9
4
8
24:31
31
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
21
8
6
7
28:25
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
13
21
8
5
8
29:24
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
21
7
7
7
29:29
28
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
21
7
7
7
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Barnet
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
20
7
7
6
25:26
28
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
17
21
7
4
10
24:24
25
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
20
5
7
8
27:33
22
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
19
21
6
4
11
20:30
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
20
5
6
9
24:36
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
20:26
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
22:29
19
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
6
11
30:40
18
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
10
9
17:37
16
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
0
3
13:7
18
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barrow - Solihull Moors)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    03/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
25:15
22
  • ?
  • Bromley - Yeovil Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Woking)
    24/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:9
27
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
15:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    21/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Bromley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Stockport County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
13:8
20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
11
3
5
3
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Woking - Bromley
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Woking - Boreham Wood)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Notts County - Boreham Wood
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - AFC Fylde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
10
2
3
5
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    28/09/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chorley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
11
10
6
0
4
14:14
18
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Stockport County - Torquay United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:16
18
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
11
4
3
4
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Woking
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
14
10
3
3
4
15:16
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
11
4
4
3
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Barnet - Ebbsfleet United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Solihull Moors)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
10
4
5
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Bromley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
10
2
3
5
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Harrogate)
    21/09/2019 14:00
18
10
3
2
5
14:16
11
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Hartlepool United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Torquay United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
10
3
2
5
12:13
11
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
9
3
3
3
9:14
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    21/09/2019 16:20
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    21/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
4
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    14/09/2019 16:20
23
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
16:25
7
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    24/09/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
8:19
7
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chorley - Barrow)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Woking)
    21/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
1
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barrow
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chorley - Barrow)
    24/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Bromley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Bromley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
3
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Solihull Moors)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barrow - Solihull Moors)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - FC Halifax Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    28/09/2019 16:20
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Yeovil Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
20:17
15
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stockport County - Torquay United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Torquay United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Harrogate
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
8
10
5
3
2
18:12
18
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Woking)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Woking)
    21/09/2019 14:00
9
10
3
3
4
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Notts County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
10
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:17
13
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Stockport County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Stockport County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
12
10
3
3
4
8:9
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/09/2019 14:00
13
10
4
2
4
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Woking - Boreham Wood)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
11
4
4
3
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Hartlepool United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
10
3
3
4
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Barrow - Barnet
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    24/09/2019 18:45
16
10
3
2
5
11:17
11
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    21/09/2019 16:20
17
11
5
1
5
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Dover - Maidenhead United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
18
10
2
5
3
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
11
3
2
6
8:17
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
11
2
3
6
15:22
9
  • ?
  • Wrexham - AFC Fylde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - AFC Fylde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
9:11
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    14/09/2019 16:20
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
11:20
3
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
14:15
11
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Woking - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
6
4
9:18
9
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chorley
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley)
    28/09/2019 14:00