Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Sturm Graz41Admira Moedling

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalOtar Kiteishvili
Player substitution46''
inPhilipp Huspek
inFabian Koch
Goal48''
goalBekim Balaj
Goal54''
goalPhilipp Huspek
Goal72''
goalThorsten Rocher
Player substitution73''
inChristoph Leitgeb
inKiril Despodov
Player substitution80''
inJakob Jantscher
inThorsten Rocher
Player substitution46''
inBoris Cmiljanic
inMuhammed-Cham Saracevic
Yellow card47''
yellow cardMorten Hjulmand
Goal53''
goalMarco Kadlec
Yellow card57''
yellow cardBoris Cmiljanic
Yellow card58''
yellow cardSeth Paintsil
Player substitution75''
inEmanuel Aiwu
inMarco Kadlec
Player substitution79''
inErwin Hoffer
inSinan Bakis

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOtar Kiteishvili
18'
Second half
46'
inBoris Cmiljanic
outMuhammed-Cham Saracevic
inPhilipp Huspek
outFabian Koch
46'
47'
yellow cardMorten Hjulmand
goalBekim Balaj
48'
53'
goalMarco Kadlec
goalPhilipp Huspek
54'
57'
yellow cardBoris Cmiljanic
58'
yellow cardSeth Paintsil
goalThorsten Rocher
72'
inChristoph Leitgeb
outKiril Despodov
73'
75'
inEmanuel Aiwu
outMarco Kadlec
79'
inErwin Hoffer
outSinan Bakis
inJakob Jantscher
outThorsten Rocher
80'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

80'

Thorsten Rocher is coming off and he is replaced by Jakob Jantscher

79'

Sinan Bakis is coming off and he is replaced by Erwin Hoffer

75'

Marco Kadlec is coming off and he is replaced by Emanuel Aiwu

73'

Kiril Despodov is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Leitgeb

72'

G O O O A A A L - Thorsten Rocher is on target!

58'

Yellow card for Seth Paintsil

57'

Yellow card for Boris Cmiljanic

54'

G O O O A A A L - Philipp Huspek is on target!

53'

G O O O A A A L - Marco Kadlec is on target!

48'

G O O O A A A L - Bekim Balaj is on target!

47'

Yellow card for Morten Hjulmand

46'

Fabian Koch is coming off and he is replaced by Philipp Huspek

46'

Muhammed-Cham Saracevic is coming off and he is replaced by Boris Cmiljanic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

18'

G O O O A A A L - Otar Kiteishvili is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Merkur-Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.422.75
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.372.201.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.126.25
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:013.00
Bet3650:013.00
Unibet0:014.00
BWin0:09.25
William Hill0:013.00
888Sport0:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:119.00
Bet3650:119.00
BWin0:117.50
William Hill0:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:234.00
Unibet0:236.00
SportingBet0:234.00
BWin0:234.00
William Hill0:236.00
888Sport0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3126.00
Bet3650:381.00
SportingBet0:381.00
BWin0:381.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4301.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4126.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
188Bet0:4201.00
Betway0:41.00
SBOBET0:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:07.00
Bet3651:07.00
Coral1:07.50
Unibet1:07.50
BWin1:07.75
William Hill1:07.00
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.00
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.50
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BWin1:219.50
William Hill1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:341.00
William Hill1:351.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BWin1:4151.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
188Bet1:4201.00
SBOBET1:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.00
BWin2:08.00
William Hill2:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Bet3652:18.00
Coral2:18.00
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:18.00
Tipico2:17.00
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:219.00
Coral2:217.00
BWin2:216.00
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
BWin2:336.00
William Hill2:351.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet3652:4151.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4201.00
SBOBET2:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:010.00
BWin3:010.50
William Hill3:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:111.00
Bet3653:112.00
Unibet3:111.00
BWin3:112.00
William Hill3:111.00
Tipico3:110.00
888Sport3:111.00
Betway3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:223.00
Bet3653:223.00
BWin3:221.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
William Hill3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:017.00
Bet3654:019.00
BWin4:017.50
William Hill4:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:121.00
BWin4:119.00
William Hill4:121.00
Tipico4:120.00
188Bet4:121.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:241.00
Bet3654:241.00
SportingBet4:236.00
BWin4:236.00
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:241.00
Betway4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3101.00
Bet3654:381.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4351.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
William Hill5:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
William Hill5:141.00
Betway5:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
Coral5:291.00
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:067.00
William Hill6:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes6:1101.00
Bet3656:181.00
William Hill6:181.00
Tipico6:1120.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2151.00
Bet3656:2151.00
William Hill6:2101.00
Tipico6:2300.00
Betway6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Bet3656:3501.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Ladbrokes7:0201.00
Bet3657:0201.00
Coral7:0201.00
William Hill7:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Ladbrokes7:1201.00
Bet3657:1201.00
Coral7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Bet3657:2501.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.50
888Sport0:04.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1226.00
Goalkeeper
27Joerg SiebenhandlAndreas Leitner1
Starting Lineups
4Thomas SchrammelLeonardo Lukacevic37
23Lukas SpendlhoferMarkus Lackner18
5Anastasios AvlonitisChristoph Schoesswendter6
26Fabian Kochout46'Fabian Menig55
10Otar Kiteishviligoal18'yellow card47'Morten Hjulmand14
21Juan DominguezRoman Kerschbaum8
29Thorsten Rochergoal72'out80'yellow card58'Seth Paintsil21
11Kiril Despodovout73'goal53'out75'Marco Kadlec20
25Stefan Hierlaenderout46'Muhammed-Cham Saracevic29
9Bekim Balajgoal48'out79'Sinan Bakis11
Substitutes
18Philipp Huspekin46'goal54'Christoph Haas30
24Christoph Leitgebin73'in75'Emanuel Aiwu27
13Jakob Jantscherin80'Pascal Petlach23
38Michael John LemaMarcus Maier22
14Markus Pinkin79'Erwin Hoffer16
32Tobias SchuetzenauerAleksandar Cirkovic38
20Isaac Donkorin46'yellow card57'Boris Cmiljanic9
Coach
Nestor El MaestroKlaus Schmidt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
19
13
5
1
68:21
44
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
3
19
10
5
4
40:21
35
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
19
10
4
5
44:23
34
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
5
19
8
4
7
34:25
28
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
6
19
8
4
7
33:40
28
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
5
7
7
30:33
22
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
31:40
20
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
25:48
17
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
20:46
16
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
19:40
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
19
3
3
13
20:49
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
18:13
15
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
9
5
2
2
18:13
17
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
2
3
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
7:24
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
9
5
4
0
25:7
19
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
9
7
1
1
23:8
22
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
9
5
2
2
19:10
17
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
5
9
4
3
2
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
8:20
9
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00