Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Sturm Graz31Hartberg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card5''
yellow cardOtar Kiteishvili
Yellow card45''
yellow cardStefan Hierlaender
Player substitution46''
inThomas Schrammel
inIsaac Donkor
Goal56''
goalThorsten Rocher
Player substitution79''
inChristoph Leitgeb
inLukas Spendlhofer
Player substitution82''
inJakob Jantscher
inStefan Hierlaender
Goal83''
goalKiril Despodov
Goal90''
goalKiril Despodov
Yellow card32''
yellow cardChristian Klem
Yellow card64''
yellow cardJodel Dossou
Player substitution69''
inStefan Rakowitz
inJuergen Heil
Yellow card70''
yellow cardDavid Cancola
Goal74''
goalFelix Luckeneder
Player substitution80''
inTobias Kainz
inLukas Ried
Player substitution85''
inSandro Gotal
inDavid Cancola

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardOtar Kiteishvili
5'
32'
yellow cardChristian Klem
yellow cardStefan Hierlaender
45'
Second half
inThomas Schrammel
outIsaac Donkor
46'
goalThorsten Rocher
56'
64'
yellow cardJodel Dossou
69'
inStefan Rakowitz
outJuergen Heil
70'
yellow cardDavid Cancola
74'
goalFelix Luckeneder
inChristoph Leitgeb
outLukas Spendlhofer
79'
80'
inTobias Kainz
outLukas Ried
inJakob Jantscher
outStefan Hierlaender
82'
goalKiril Despodov
83'
85'
inSandro Gotal
outDavid Cancola
goalKiril Despodov
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Kiril Despodov is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

David Cancola is coming off and he is replaced by Sandro Gotal

83'

G O O O A A A L - Kiril Despodov is on target!

82'

Stefan Hierlaender is coming off and he is replaced by Jakob Jantscher

80'

Lukas Ried is coming off and he is replaced by Tobias Kainz

79'

Lukas Spendlhofer is coming off and he is replaced by Christoph Leitgeb

74'

G O O O A A A L - Felix Luckeneder is on target!

70'

Yellow card for David Cancola

69'

Juergen Heil is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Rakowitz

64'

Yellow card for Jodel Dossou

56'

G O O O A A A L - Thorsten Rocher is on target!

46'

Isaac Donkor is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Schrammel

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Stefan Hierlaender

32'

Yellow card for Christian Klem

5'

Yellow card for Otar Kiteishvili

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Merkur-Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Merkur-Arena
Goalkeeper
27Joerg SiebenhandlFlorian Faist21
Starting Lineups
25Stefan Hierlaenderyellow card45'out82'yellow card32'Christian Klem14
30Ivan Ljubicgoal74'Felix Luckeneder32
5Anastasios AvlonitisMichael Huber4
20Isaac Donkorout46'Andreas Lienhart6
8Emanuel Sakicyellow card70'out85'David Cancola18
10Otar Kiteishviliyellow card5'out80'Lukas Ried27
23Lukas Spendlhoferout79'Rajko Rep9
29Thorsten Rochergoal56'out69'Juergen Heil28
9Bekim Balajyellow card64'Jodel Dossou20
11Kiril Despodovgoal83'goal90'Dario Tadic24
Substitutes
13Jakob Jantscherin82'Lukas Gabbichler11
18Philipp HuspekRaphael Sallinger35
4Thomas Schrammelin46'Tomas Ostrak19
26Fabian Kochin69'Stefan Rakowitz10
24Christoph Leitgebin79'Thomas Rotter31
14Markus Pinkin85'Sandro Gotal40
32Tobias Schuetzenauerin80'Tobias Kainz23
Coach
Nestor El MaestroMarkus Schopp
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
12
2
0
56:12
38
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
14
11
2
1
29:8
35
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
3
14
8
3
3
34:16
27
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
4
14
7
3
4
28:18
24
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
14
7
2
5
23:16
23
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
14
6
3
5
26:27
21
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
14:36
13
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:32
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
21:34
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
18:40
10
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
14:33
9
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
34:8
21
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - Admira Moedling)
    25/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • LASK - Rapid Wien
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
3
8
4
2
2
21:10
14
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - LASK
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
5
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Altach
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
6
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Hartberg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:21
5
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg)
    01/09/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:14
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    11/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
14:17
7
  • ?
  • Altach - Wolfsberger AC
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
8:18
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - LASK)
    10/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
22:4
17
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
7
7
0
0
14:2
21
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
3
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    10/08/2019 15:00
4
7
5
1
1
16:8
16
  • ?
  • LASK - Rapid Wien
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
5
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Sturm Graz)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
6
8
3
2
3
15:19
11
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Hartberg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
11:17
5
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
4:15
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
7:17
3
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Altach)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    10/08/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
10:22
6
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:23
5
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Admira Moedling
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30