1. CFL - 2019/2020

Sutjeska42FK Iskra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalBojan Bozovic
Goal49''
goalAleksa Marusic
Goal90''
goalBozo Markovic
Goal90''
goalMarko Cetkovic
Goal32''
goalBogdan Milic
Goal89''
goalBogdan Milic
Summary
goalBojan Bozovic
16'
32'
goalBogdan Milic
Second half
goalAleksa Marusic
49'
89'
goalBogdan Milic
goalBozo Markovic
90'
goalMarko Cetkovic
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Marko Cetkovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Bozo Markovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

G O O O A A L - Bogdan Milic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Aleksa Marusic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Bogdan Milic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Bojan Bozovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.0210.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.067.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.253.60
Expekt1.501.273.40
Marathon1.501.283.26
888Sport1.501.253.65
Betway1.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.751.352.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.001.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.251.662.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.851.85
Expekt2.501.851.85
Marathon2.501.911.91
888Sport2.501.861.86
Betway2.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.752.091.69
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.002.471.49
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.252.761.39
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.301.29
Expekt3.503.101.32
Marathon3.502.981.33
888Sport3.503.301.29
Betway3.503.001.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.753.561.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.004.751.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.001.07
Expekt4.505.601.11
888Sport4.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Expekt5.509.301.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.791.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.751.40
Marathon1.502.661.43
Betway1.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5015.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.452.59
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.502.101.67
Betway1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.401.28
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:011.00
Marathon0:07.90
888Sport0:011.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:115.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:236.00
888Sport0:234.00
Betway0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:3101.00
888Sport0:3111.00
Betway0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Expekt1:05.80
888Sport1:06.10
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
Betway1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:219.00
Betway1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:361.00
Betway1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Expekt1:4101.00
888Sport1:4251.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.50
888Sport2:06.25
Betway2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:219.00
Betway2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:361.00
Betway2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:4251.00
Betway2:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:09.00
Betway3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:112.00
Marathon3:112.25
888Sport3:111.50
Betway3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Expekt3:235.00
888Sport3:226.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:3101.00
888Sport3:381.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:015.00
888Sport4:016.00
Betway4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:119.00
888Sport4:121.00
Betway4:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:246.00
Expekt4:270.00
888Sport4:246.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3151.00
Betway4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:036.00
888Sport5:034.00
Betway5:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:156.00
888Sport5:146.00
Betway5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:2101.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport6:081.00
Betway6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport6:1111.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
888Sport6:2251.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
888Sport7:0226.00
Betway7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.60
888Sport0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:250.00
888Sport0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:02.95
888Sport1:03.30
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:260.00
888Sport1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:281.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:020.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.55
888Sport0:03.90
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.15
888Sport1:03.55
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:240.00
888Sport1:230.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:06.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:014.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:130.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:18
41
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
19
10
6
3
39:16
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
19
9
5
5
24:20
32
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
4
19
7
7
5
16:14
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
5
19
6
8
5
24:20
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
6
19
6
4
9
19:19
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
7
19
6
3
10
23:38
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
4
7
8
26:29
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
3
11
16:38
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
7
9
18:30
13
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
1
1
19:9
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
9
6
1
2
21:8
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
9
5
2
2
13:8
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
4
9
5
3
1
9:4
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
5
9
4
4
1
14:8
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
6
10
3
1
6
9:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:16
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
5
2
16:11
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
7:20
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
18:9
16
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    22/09/2019 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
5
1
18:8
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    02/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    18/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
3
3
11:12
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Iskra)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    18/09/2019 13:30
4
10
2
4
4
7:10
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    22/09/2019 16:00
5
10
2
4
4
10:12
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    18/09/2019 13:30
6
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kom - OFK Titograd)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    18/09/2019 13:30
7
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    18/09/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
10:18
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - Kom)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zeta - Kom)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    22/09/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
9:18
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    22/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    22/09/2019 14:00