1. CFL - 2020/2021

Sutjeska32FK Iskra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalMilivoje Raicevic
Goal84''
goalBozo Markovic
Goal90''
goalIgor Pajovic
Goal14''
goalOgnjen Obradovic
Goal87''
goalIvan Vukovic
Summary
goalMilivoje Raicevic
9'
14'
goalOgnjen Obradovic
Second half
goalBozo Markovic
84'
87'
goalIvan Vukovic
goalIgor Pajovic
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Igor Pajovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Vukovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

G O O O A A L - Bozo Markovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Ognjen Obradovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Milivoje Raicevic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
9:1
13
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
3
5
2
1
2
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
4
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
5
5
1
3
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
7
4
2
0
2
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
5:7
2
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
7:0
9
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Decic Tuzi
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00
2
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
3
3
1
1
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
4
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
5
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
6
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
7
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Zeta
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    23/08/2020 16:30
2
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Decic Tuzi
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Decic Tuzi)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    23/08/2020 16:30
3
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Decic Tuzi - Sutjeska
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - Sutjeska)
    12/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    23/08/2020 16:30
4
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Zeta
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    22/08/2020 15:30
5
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    15/08/2020 18:00
6
3
0
0
3
2:7
0
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja)
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    15/08/2020 15:30
7
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica
    20/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    14/08/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Jezero
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Podgorica - Jezero)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    29/08/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
5:6
2
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    15/08/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Jezero - OFK Titograd
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    23/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    15/08/2020 18:00