1. CFL - 2019/2020

Sutjeska31OFK Titograd

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalDarko Bulatovic
Goal61''
goalBozo Markovic
Goal76''
goalDragan Grivic
Goal28''
goalNemanja Nedic
Summary
goalDarko Bulatovic
9'
28'
goalNemanja Nedic
Second half
goalBozo Markovic
61'
goalDragan Grivic
76'
76'

G O O O A A L - Dragan Grivic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Bozo Markovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Nemanja Nedic as he scores an own goal!

9'

G O O O A A L - Darko Bulatovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
31
23
4
4
63:26
73
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
10
6
57:31
55
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Kom
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
8
8
43:33
53
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
4
31
9
14
8
29:30
41
  • ?
  • Zeta - OFK Titograd
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
5
31
8
16
7
34:27
40
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
6
31
9
10
12
30:46
37
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Petrovac
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
7
31
10
5
16
38:57
35
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
31
7
10
14
29:38
31
  • ?
  • Zeta - OFK Titograd
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Petrovac
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
31
6
11
14
36:45
29
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Kom
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
10
17
23:49
22
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
13
2
1
30:11
41
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    07/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
10
4
2
32:11
34
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Kom
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    16/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    12/06/2020 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
11
2
3
28:13
35
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    12/06/2020 18:30
4
15
6
7
2
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Zeta - OFK Titograd
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Kom)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    07/06/2020 18:00
5
15
5
9
1
20:12
24
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    12/06/2020 18:00
6
15
4
4
7
15:25
16
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - Kom)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
7
15
6
3
6
24:28
21
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/06/2020 17:30
8
Relegation Playoff
16
4
3
9
15:21
15
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Petrovac
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
20:18
16
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
8
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    07/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
2
3
33:15
32
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Buducnost Podgorica)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    12/06/2020 18:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
5
6
4
25:20
21
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Sutjeska
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Sutjeska
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    25/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    07/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
4
6
5
15:20
18
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Iskra
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra
    05/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
4
16
3
7
6
13:19
16
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Zeta
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - Zeta)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
5
16
3
7
6
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Kom - FK Podgorica
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    21/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Podgorica)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
6
16
5
6
5
15:21
21
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Petrovac
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Petrovac
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Petrovac)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
16
4
2
10
14:29
14
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja)
    21/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Zeta - OFK Titograd
    28/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Kom - OFK Titograd
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    16/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd)
    07/06/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
3
4
9
16:27
13
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Kom
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Kom
    09/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Kom)
    30/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - Kom)
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Kom)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Kom)
    12/06/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
11:29
8
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici
    05/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    25/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Grbalj Radanovici)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    12/06/2020 16:00