NB II - 2020/2021

Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia  Gyirmot

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
20:7
20
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Pecsi MFC
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
5
0
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
3
8
5
1
2
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
4
9
5
1
3
8:6
16
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
5
9
5
0
4
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Budaors - Soroksar SC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
6
9
4
3
2
9:9
15
  • ?
  • Szolnok - FC Ajka
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
7
9
4
2
3
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Budaors - Soroksar SC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
8
9
4
1
4
19:15
13
  • ?
  • Szolnok - FC Ajka
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
9
9
3
4
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Haladas - Dorogi FC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
9
3
4
2
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Pecsi MFC
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
11
8
3
3
2
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Haladas - Dorogi FC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
12
9
3
2
4
14:18
11
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Kaposvari
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
13
9
2
5
2
14:13
11
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
14
9
2
4
3
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
9
2
3
4
7:13
9
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
16
8
2
2
4
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
17
9
2
2
5
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
11:13
8
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Kaposvari
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
0
7
7:16
6
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
8:19
3
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
12:3
12
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Pecsi MFC
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szolnok)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Budaors)
    02/08/2020 15:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
1
3
0
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bekescsaba - Kaposvari)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Vasas Budapest)
    05/08/2020 12:45
3
5
4
1
0
10:2
13
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Haladas)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    02/08/2020 17:00
4
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Pecsi MFC)
    05/08/2020 17:00
5
4
2
0
2
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Budaors - Soroksar SC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - BFC Siofok)
    05/08/2020 15:30
6
5
4
0
1
6:3
12
  • ?
  • Szolnok - FC Ajka
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Budaors)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Szentlorinc)
    02/08/2020 17:00
7
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Debrecen
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Soroksar SC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Soroksar SC - Debreceni EAC)
    02/08/2020 15:30
8
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Gyirmot
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ajka - Bekescsaba)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    05/08/2020 17:00
9
4
2
2
0
4:1
8
  • ?
  • Haladas - Dorogi FC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Szolnok)
    05/08/2020 17:00
10
5
2
2
1
8:3
8
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pecsi MFC - Gyori ETO)
    08/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Dorogi FC)
    02/08/2020 17:00
11
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Budaors
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorogi FC - Soroksar SC)
    05/08/2020 15:30
12
5
3
1
1
9:9
10
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Kaposvari
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BFC Siofok - Debreceni EAC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Siofok - Debrecen)
    09/08/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BFC Siofok - Haladas)
    02/08/2020 17:00
13
5
1
4
0
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    02/08/2020 18:00
14
4
1
3
0
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Soroksar SC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Kaposvari)
    05/08/2020 17:00
15
3
0
1
2
1:7
1
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Pecsi MFC)
    16/08/2020 18:00
16
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Szentlorinc)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Bekescsaba)
    02/08/2020 17:00
17
4
2
0
2
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Szentlorinc - Vasas Budapest)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Szentlorinc - Gyirmot)
    05/08/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Szolnok
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaposvari - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/08/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Dorogi FC)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Debreceni EAC - Debrecen)
    05/08/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:6
2
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    05/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
8:4
8
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Debrecen
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Siofok - Debrecen)
    09/08/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Debreceni EAC - Debrecen)
    05/08/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
5:1
11
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ajka - Bekescsaba)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Bekescsaba)
    02/08/2020 17:00
3
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Szentlorinc - Gyirmot)
    05/08/2020 15:30
4
5
2
0
3
2:4
6
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Soroksar SC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaposvari - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/08/2020 18:00
5
5
3
0
2
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Budaors
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Budaors)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debrecen - Budaors)
    02/08/2020 15:45
6
4
0
3
1
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Szolnok
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szolnok)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Szolnok)
    05/08/2020 17:00
7
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Budaors - Soroksar SC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Soroksar SC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorogi FC - Soroksar SC)
    05/08/2020 15:30
8
3
1
0
2
8:6
3
  • ?
  • Szolnok - FC Ajka
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
9
5
1
2
2
9:7
5
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Haladas)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BFC Siofok - Haladas)
    02/08/2020 17:00
10
4
1
2
1
1:2
5
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Pecsi MFC
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Pecsi MFC)
    16/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Pecsi MFC)
    05/08/2020 17:00
11
4
1
2
1
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Haladas - Dorogi FC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Dorogi FC)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Dorogi FC)
    02/08/2020 17:00
12
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - BFC Siofok)
    05/08/2020 15:30
13
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Szentlorinc - Vasas Budapest)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Vasas Budapest)
    05/08/2020 12:45
14
5
1
1
3
10:9
4
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pecsi MFC - Gyori ETO)
    08/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ajka - Gyori ETO)
    02/08/2020 17:00
15
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaposvari - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    05/08/2020 17:00
16
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    05/08/2020 17:00
17
5
0
2
3
1:8
2
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Szentlorinc)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Szentlorinc)
    02/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
7:6
5
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Kaposvari
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bekescsaba - Kaposvari)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Kaposvari)
    05/08/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BFC Siofok - Debreceni EAC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Soroksar SC - Debreceni EAC)
    02/08/2020 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
7:13
1
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    09/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    02/08/2020 17:00