NB II - 2020/2021

Szentlorinc10Budaors

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
6
1
42:12
42
  • ?
  • Budaors - Debrecen
    06/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Debrecen)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Debrecen - Szentlorinc)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
0
6
35:19
39
  • ?
  • Budaors - Debrecen
    06/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Debreceni EAC - Budaors)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Budaors - Haladas)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
3
19
10
6
3
24:11
36
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Pecsi MFC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - Pecsi MFC)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
4
19
10
6
3
31:19
36
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Vasas Budapest
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Vasas Budapest)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
5
19
11
2
6
23:16
35
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyirmot
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - Gyirmot)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
6
19
8
6
5
28:18
30
  • ?
  • Haladas - BFC Siofok
    07/12/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Debrecen)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Budaors - Haladas)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
7
19
8
5
6
29:23
29
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Soroksar SC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - Pecsi MFC)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Soroksar SC)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
8
19
7
7
5
19:20
28
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Szolnok
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szolnok)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Szolnok - Bekescsaba)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
9
19
8
3
8
18:19
27
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kaposvari
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - FC Ajka)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
10
19
8
2
9
33:29
26
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - FC Ajka
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - FC Ajka)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Dorogi FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
11
19
7
5
7
29:22
26
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - FC Ajka
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Vasas Budapest)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
12
19
7
3
9
18:28
24
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
13
19
6
6
7
19:26
24
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - Gyirmot)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Szolnok - Bekescsaba)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
14
19
7
2
10
27:31
23
  • ?
  • Haladas - BFC Siofok
    07/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - BFC Siofok)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
15
19
5
6
8
20:29
21
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kaposvari
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dorogi FC - Kaposvari)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Soroksar SC)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
16
19
6
2
11
17:32
20
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Szolnok
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - BFC Siofok)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Debrecen - Szentlorinc)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
17
19
5
5
9
18:28
20
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Pecsi MFC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dorogi FC - Kaposvari)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Dorogi FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
15:28
19
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Vasas Budapest
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
29:42
15
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyirmot
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szolnok)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
0
16
15:37
9
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Soroksar SC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Debreceni EAC - Budaors)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
9
0
0
28:5
27
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Debreceni EAC
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Debrecen - Szentlorinc)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Gyori ETO)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
18:12
18
  • ?
  • Budaors - Debrecen
    06/12/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Budaors - Haladas)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
3
10
6
3
1
15:4
21
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    14/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
4
10
6
4
0
19:9
22
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Bekescsaba
    13/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
5
10
7
2
1
15:4
23
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Szentlorinc
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Soroksar SC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
6
9
4
4
1
15:4
16
  • ?
  • Haladas - BFC Siofok
    07/12/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Debrecen)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Haladas - Bekescsaba)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
7
10
5
3
2
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Dorogi FC
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - Pecsi MFC)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
10
7
1
2
12:7
22
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Haladas
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Szolnok - Bekescsaba)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Szolnok - Dorogi FC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
9
9
3
3
3
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kaposvari
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - FC Ajka)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
10
11
6
1
4
19:14
19
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Dorogi FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
11
9
4
3
2
10:6
15
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - FC Ajka
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Vasas Budapest)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
12
10
3
2
5
9:15
11
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
13
9
1
3
5
7:14
6
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - Gyirmot)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
14
10
5
1
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Budaors
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
15
10
3
3
4
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Gyori ETO
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Soroksar SC)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
16
9
4
0
5
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Szolnok
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - BFC Siofok)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
17
9
3
1
5
7:9
10
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Pecsi MFC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dorogi FC - Kaposvari)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
4:16
5
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Vasas Budapest
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyirmot
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szolnok)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
0
7
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Soroksar SC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Debreceni EAC - Budaors)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
3
6
1
14:7
15
  • ?
  • Budaors - Debrecen
    06/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Debrecen)
    29/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Debrecen)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
0
4
17:7
21
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Budaors
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Debreceni EAC - Budaors)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - Budaors)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Budaors)
    13/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bekescsaba - Budaors)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors)
    01/11/2020 16:00
3
9
4
3
2
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Pecsi MFC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - Pecsi MFC)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ajka - Pecsi MFC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
4
9
4
2
3
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Vasas Budapest
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Vasas Budapest)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Vasas Budapest)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
5
9
4
0
5
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyirmot
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - Gyirmot)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gyori ETO - Gyirmot)
    22/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorogi FC - Gyirmot)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
6
10
4
2
4
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Haladas
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Budaors - Haladas)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Haladas)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
7
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Soroksar SC
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Soroksar SC)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Soroksar SC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Soroksar SC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
8
9
0
6
3
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Szolnok
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Szolnok)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szolnok)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
9
10
5
0
5
9:10
15
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    14/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyirmot - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    08/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
10
8
2
1
5
14:15
7
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - FC Ajka
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - FC Ajka)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Soroksar SC - FC Ajka)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaposvari - FC Ajka)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
11
10
3
2
5
19:16
11
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - Gyori ETO
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyori ETO)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szolnok - Gyori ETO)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Gyori ETO)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
12
9
4
1
4
9:13
13
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
13
10
5
3
2
12:12
18
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Bekescsaba
    13/12/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Szolnok - Bekescsaba)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Bekescsaba)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Haladas - Bekescsaba)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
14
9
2
1
6
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Haladas - BFC Siofok
    07/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szentlorinc - BFC Siofok)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bekescsaba - BFC Siofok)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
15
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kaposvari
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dorogi FC - Kaposvari)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Kaposvari)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
16
10
2
2
6
6:17
8
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Szentlorinc
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Debrecen - Szentlorinc)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haladas - Szentlorinc)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc)
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
17
10
2
4
4
11:19
10
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Dorogi FC
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Dorogi FC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Dorogi FC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Szolnok - Dorogi FC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
2
4
11:12
14
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gyirmot - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
16:22
7
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
0
9
6:21
0
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Debreceni EAC
    13/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Debreceni EAC)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaposvari - Debreceni EAC)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00