Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

TJK Legion02Paide Linnameeskond

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalDanil Pankov
Goal90''
goalKevin Kauber

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
69'
goalDanil Pankov
90'
goalKevin Kauber
90'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Kauber scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Danil Pankov as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
19
1
1
56:15
58
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
2
23
17
0
6
57:24
51
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
3
24
14
5
5
46:15
47
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
4
23
13
5
5
55:29
44
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
5
24
9
2
13
27:41
29
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
6
24
7
7
10
27:37
28
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
23
5
6
12
21:33
21
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
24
5
6
13
18:40
21
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
4
7
13
23:48
19
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
24
3
3
18
13:61
12
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
27:5
31
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
2
12
9
0
3
28:13
27
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
3
11
5
3
3
14:8
18
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
4
12
9
2
1
32:9
29
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tammeka
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
5
12
4
1
7
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
12
2
4
6
12:20
10
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
7:22
9
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
15:28
10
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
1
1
10
6:36
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
0
1
29:10
27
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
11
8
0
3
29:11
24
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
3
13
9
2
2
32:7
29
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    23/09/2020 16:00
4
11
4
3
4
23:20
15
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
5
12
5
1
6
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
6
12
5
3
4
15:17
18
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
11:18
12
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
8:20
9
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
7:25
8
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00