Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019

TOP Oss21Jong Ajax

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card24''
yellow cardLion Kaak
Goal72''
goalBryan Smeets
Goal73''
goalBryan Smeets
Player substitution90''
inDelano Ladan
inHuseyin Dogan
Yellow card40''
yellow cardBoy Kemper
Player substitution60''
inJasper ter Heide
inJurgen Ekkelenkamp
Player substitution65''
inMitchel Bakker
inBoy Kemper
Player substitution70''
inDanilo
inVictor Jensen
Goal76''
goalLassina Traore
Yellow card89''
yellow cardVaclav Cerny

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardLion Kaak
24'
40'
yellow cardBoy Kemper
Second half
60'
inJasper ter Heide
outJurgen Ekkelenkamp
65'
inMitchel Bakker
outBoy Kemper
70'
inDanilo
outVictor Jensen
goalBryan Smeets
72'
goalBryan Smeets
73'
76'
goalLassina Traore
89'
yellow cardVaclav Cerny
inDelano Ladan
outHuseyin Dogan
90'
36%
36
Ball Possession64%
64
1
1
Shots on Target6
6
1
1
Shots off Target8
8
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides3
3
13
13
Fouls Commited15
15
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

TOP Oss make a substitution. Huseyin Dogan runs off the field and in comes Delano Ladan

89'

Vaclav Cerny is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

G O O O A A L - Lassina Traore scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Bryan Smeets scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

G O O O A A L - Bryan Smeets scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Jong Ajax make a substitution. Victor Jensen runs off the field and in comes Danilo

65'

Jong Ajax make a substitution. Boy Kemper runs off the field and in comes Mitchel Bakker

60'

Jong Ajax make a substitution. Jurgen Ekkelenkamp runs off the field and in comes Jasper ter Heide

40'

Boy Kemper is shown a yellow card by the referee

24'

Lion Kaak is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0121.00
BWin0.501.0112.00
William Hill0.501.0215.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.126.00
BWin1.501.145.00
William Hill1.501.125.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.402.87
BWin2.501.452.55
William Hill2.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.001.72
BWin3.502.101.65
William Hill3.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.503.401.30
BWin4.503.401.28
William Hill4.503.501.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.506.001.12
BWin5.505.751.10
William Hill5.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.5023.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.253.60
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
BWin1.502.101.65
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
BWin2.504.501.17
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BWin3.509.251.03
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.126.00
BWin0.501.145.00
William Hill0.501.154.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.572.25
BWin1.501.652.10
William Hill1.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.751.40
BWin2.503.001.34
William Hill2.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.506.001.12
BWin3.506.001.10
William Hill3.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5015.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.751.881.89
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.751.116.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.504.001.23
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:021.00
BWin0:012.00
William Hill0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:112.00
BWin0:110.50
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:211.00
BWin0:212.00
William Hill0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:315.00
BWin0:316.00
William Hill0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:426.00
BWin0:426.00
William Hill0:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:681.00
William Hill0:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:7251.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:019.00
BWin1:016.50
William Hill1:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.75
William Hill1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
BWin1:28.75
William Hill1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:312.00
BWin1:313.00
William Hill1:312.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:421.00
BWin1:421.00
William Hill1:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
William Hill1:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:681.00
William Hill1:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:7201.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:026.00
BWin2:023.00
William Hill2:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:113.50
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:212.00
BWin2:212.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:317.00
BWin2:317.00
William Hill2:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:429.00
BWin2:429.00
William Hill2:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:551.00
William Hill2:556.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:6101.00
William Hill2:691.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:7301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:041.00
William Hill3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:129.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:334.00
BWin3:331.00
William Hill3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:451.00
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BWin4:167.00
William Hill4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
BWin4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4101.00
BWin4:4126.00
William Hill4:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1151.00
William Hill5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:04.00
BWin0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
BWin0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.50
BWin0:28.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
BWin0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BWin0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
BWin1:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BWin1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
BWin1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BWin2:018.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BWin2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:381.00
BWin2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4301.00
BWin2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3351.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0251.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1301.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Heesen Stadion
Goalkeeper
Nick OlijDominik Kotarski
Starting Lineups
Dean van der Sluysyellow card40'out65'Boy Kemper
Dennis JanssenSven Botman
Norichio NieveldPerr Schuurs
Hennos AsmelashNavajo Bakboord
Olivier RommensRyan Gravenberch
Sjoerd Overgoorout70'Victor Jensen8
Philippe Rommensout60'Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
Lion Kaakyellow card24'Nikolas-Gerrit Kuehn
Bryan Smeetsgoal72'goal73'goal76'Lassina Traore
Huseyin Doganout90'yellow card89'Vaclav Cerny
Substitutes
Jordy Ter Borghin60'Jasper ter Heide
Tim KeurntjesStan van Bladeren
Enzo Strooin70'Danilo
Jonathan WaterbergLeo Thethani
Ibrahima Sory ToureDean Solomons
Lorenzo Piquein65'Mitchel Bakker
Koen van der BiezenChe Nunnely
Ronald Koeman
Delano Ladanin90'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
25
5
8
72:39
80
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
12
7
78:47
69
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
3
38
18
9
11
77:59
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
9
11
64:49
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
6
13
63:57
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
8
12
48:40
62
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
5
14
60:63
62
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
5
15
69:57
59
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
73:60
58
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
61:48
58
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
11
38
16
8
14
81:67
56
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
12
38
14
12
12
49:53
54
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
13
38
14
11
13
57:59
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
14
38
13
9
16
52:48
48
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
15
38
14
6
18
45:58
48
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
16
38
9
14
15
46:62
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
17
38
9
9
20
54:84
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
18
38
7
12
19
46:67
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
19
38
5
8
25
47:90
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
20
38
4
10
24
37:72
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
2
5
31:17
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
14
3
2
49:21
45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    01/03/2019 19:00
3
19
11
4
4
39:23
37
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/02/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
38:25
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
3
5
35:21
36
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
21:21
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
33:22
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
36:30
31
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam)
    22/02/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
44:24
35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
32:21
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
11
19
10
4
5
48:32
34
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
12
19
6
6
7
24:27
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
13
19
8
7
4
34:23
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
14
19
5
6
8
27:25
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
15
19
7
5
7
24:28
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
16
19
6
5
8
25:28
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
17
19
4
5
10
26:42
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
18
19
4
6
9
27:32
18
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
19
19
4
4
11
26:41
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
20
19
4
4
11
24:33
16
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    01/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
41:22
42
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
29:26
24
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
3
19
7
5
7
38:36
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
4
7
26:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
28:36
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
27:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:41
27
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
1
9
33:27
28
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
5
8
29:36
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
5
7
29:27
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
11
19
6
4
9
33:35
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    22/02/2019 19:00
12
19
8
6
5
25:26
30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
13
19
6
4
9
23:36
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
14
19
8
3
8
25:23
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    01/03/2019 19:00
15
19
7
1
11
21:30
22
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
16
19
3
9
7
21:34
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
17
19
5
4
10
28:42
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
18
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
19
19
1
4
14
21:49
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
20
19
0
6
13
13:39
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00