Regionalliga Southwest - 2020/2021

TSG Balingen10Bahlinger SC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalLukas Foelsch

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLukas Foelsch
31'
31'

G O O O A A L - Lukas Foelsch scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
7:0
10
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
4
3
0
1
11:3
9
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - TSV Steinbach)
    02/09/2020 16:30
3
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Homburg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
4
2
2
0
5:1
8
  • ?
  • Ulm - Aalen
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Elversberg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Ulm)
    01/09/2020 16:00
5
4
2
2
0
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Homburg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel)
    05/09/2020 10:30
6
3
2
1
0
12:4
7
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Freiburg II)
    12/09/2020 12:30
7
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
8
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    06/09/2020 13:00
9
4
2
0
2
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Elversberg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    01/09/2020 16:30
10
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
4
2
0
2
8:9
6
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
12
4
2
0
2
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
13
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
14
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
15
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    01/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
3
1
5:9
3
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Freiburg II)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel)
    05/09/2020 10:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Ulm - Aalen
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - TSV Steinbach)
    02/09/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
6:10
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Ulm)
    01/09/2020 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:10
0
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:0
4
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
3
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • Homburg - Pirmasens
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
4
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Ulm - Aalen
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Elversberg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
5
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Homburg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
7
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
8
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II
    26/09/2020 12:00
9
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hessen Kassel
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    01/09/2020 16:30
10
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz
    29/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
2
2
0
0
7:2
6
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
12
2
1
0
1
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Ulm
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    12/09/2020 13:00
13
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
14
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
15
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau
    30/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
16
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Freiburg II)
    12/09/2020 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel)
    05/09/2020 10:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Aalen - FC Giessen
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - TSV Steinbach)
    02/09/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens)
    12/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Ulm)
    01/09/2020 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Kickers Offenbach)
    11/09/2020 17:00
2
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - TSV Steinbach)
    02/09/2020 16:30
3
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Hessen Kassel - Homburg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(TSV Schott Mainz - Homburg)
    15/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Giessen - Homburg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Ulm
    30/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Ulm)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Ulm)
    01/09/2020 16:00
5
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hessen Kassel
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel)
    05/09/2020 10:30
6
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Freiburg II
    30/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Mainz 05 II - Freiburg II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Freiburg II)
    12/09/2020 12:30
7
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen)
    12/09/2020 13:00
8
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau
    30/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCA Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    06/09/2020 13:00
9
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart II - Elversberg)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Elversberg)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - FSV Frankfurt)
    16/09/2020 17:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:7
0
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz
    29/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05 II
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
13
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Homburg - Pirmasens
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hessen Kassel - Pirmasens)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens)
    12/09/2020 12:00
14
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pirmasens - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    05/09/2020 12:00
15
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Aalen - FC Giessen
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - FC Giessen)
    01/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:5
0
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - FCA Walldorf
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf)
    05/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - VfB Stuttgart II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Ulm - Aalen
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    16/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(TSG Balingen - Aalen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
3:7
0
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf)
    06/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • TSV Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz
    25/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    12/09/2020 12:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Hoffenheim II
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Hoffenheim II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    12/09/2020 12:00