Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Talinna Kalev04FCI Levadia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalKarl Oigus
Goal30''
goalAime Gando Biala
Goal54''
goalRasmus Peetson
Goal70''
goalRobert Kirss

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
goalKarl Oigus
30'
goalAime Gando Biala
Second half
54'
goalRasmus Peetson
70'
goalRobert Kirss
70'

G O O O A A L - Robert Kirss scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Rasmus Peetson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Aime Gando Biala scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Karl Oigus scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
32:9
31
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
12
8
1
3
23:6
25
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
3
12
7
3
2
29:15
24
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
4
12
7
0
5
24:15
21
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
5
12
6
0
6
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
12
4
2
6
12:19
14
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
4
1
7
12:22
13
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
6:17
9
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
6:30
8
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:3
19
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
6
3
0
3
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka
    31/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    12/07/2020 13:00
3
6
4
2
0
16:4
14
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FCI Levadia - TJK Legion)
    12/07/2020 16:00
4
6
4
0
2
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
5
6
3
0
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    08/07/2020 16:00
6
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    25/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    08/07/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
0:5
2
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
3:19
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:6
12
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    08/07/2020 16:00
2
6
5
1
0
16:1
16
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
6
3
1
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    25/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
6
3
0
3
13:9
9
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond
    01/08/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    11/07/2020 13:00
5
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
6
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka
    24/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    11/07/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    07/07/2020 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    25/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FCI Levadia - TJK Legion)
    12/07/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
3:11
4
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    27/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    12/07/2020 13:00