Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Talinna Kalev18Paide Linnameeskond

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal81''
goalEduard Golovljov
Goal36''
goalKarl Moeoel
Goal42''
goalJoseph Saliste
Goal44''
goalSiim Luts
Goal56''
goalSiim Luts
Goal61''
goalKristofer Piht
Goal65''
goalJoseph Saliste
Goal77''
goalJoseph Saliste
Goal88''
goalAnder Ott Valge

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
36'
goalKarl Moeoel
42'
goalJoseph Saliste
44'
goalSiim Luts
Second half
56'
goalSiim Luts
61'
goalKristofer Piht
65'
goalJoseph Saliste
77'
goalJoseph Saliste
goalEduard Golovljov
81'
88'
goalAnder Ott Valge
88'

G O O O A A L - Ander Ott Valge scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Eduard Golovljov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

G O O O A A L - Joseph Saliste scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Joseph Saliste scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Kristofer Piht scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Siim Luts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Siim Luts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Joseph Saliste scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Karl Moeoel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
28:6
28
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
10
7
0
3
23:11
21
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
10
6
1
3
20:6
19
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
4
10
5
3
2
21:15
18
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
10
5
0
5
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
10
4
1
5
10:17
13
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
6:24
8
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
3:12
6
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
11:20
3
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
16:2
16
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
6
4
0
2
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
4
1
0
3
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/06/2020 16:00
4
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/07/2020 16:30
5
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    27/06/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    07/06/2020 10:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:15
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
0:5
2
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
6:11
1
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    27/06/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    27/06/2020 10:00
2
4
3
0
1
12:5
9
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    08/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    17/06/2020 16:00
3
6
5
1
0
16:1
16
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
4
5
2
1
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
6
5
2
0
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare
    07/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/06/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
4:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    01/07/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion)
    27/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
5:9
2
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00