Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Tammeka02Nomme JK Kalju

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal58''
goalAleksandr Volkov
Goal86''
goalAleksandr Kulinits

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
58'
goalAleksandr Volkov
86'
goalAleksandr Kulinits
86'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Kulinits scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Volkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
29:8
28
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
11
7
1
3
21:6
22
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
3
11
7
0
4
23:12
21
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
4
11
6
3
2
25:15
21
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
5
11
6
0
5
17:20
18
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
11
4
1
6
10:18
13
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
8:17
11
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
6:13
9
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
6:28
8
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
12:20
6
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
16:2
16
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
5
2
0
3
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    07/07/2020 16:30
3
6
4
0
2
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
4
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/07/2020 16:30
5
5
3
0
2
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    08/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    27/06/2020 10:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    18/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
0:5
2
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
3:19
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    25/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    08/07/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:6
12
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    18/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    08/07/2020 16:00
2
6
5
1
0
16:1
16
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/07/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
5
3
0
2
12:6
9
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    08/07/2020 16:30
4
6
3
1
2
13:11
10
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    25/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    18/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
6
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare
    17/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare)
    07/07/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
4:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    11/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    01/07/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - TJK Legion
    12/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - TJK Legion)
    08/07/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    30/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
5:9
2
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    11/07/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00