Meistriliiga - 2020Meistriliiga - 2020

Tammeka00Tulevik Viljandi

Cancelled

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
18
1
1
54:14
55
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
2
20
14
0
6
50:23
42
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
21
12
5
4
53:28
41
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
4
19
12
2
5
39:12
38
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
5
20
9
0
11
25:36
27
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
20
6
5
9
22:32
23
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
21
5
5
11
20:31
20
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
4
6
11
20:42
18
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
4
5
12
14:36
17
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tammeka
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
2
3
16
10:53
9
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:4
28
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
10
7
0
3
23:12
21
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
11
8
2
1
30:9
26
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
4
8
4
1
3
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    09/08/2020 13:00
5
11
4
0
7
14:22
12
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    22/08/2020 13:00
6
9
1
2
6
8:18
5
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi
    16/09/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
15:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
4:19
6
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tammeka
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
5:32
4
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
0
1
29:10
27
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Flora Tallinn
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Flora Tallinn
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
10
7
0
3
27:11
21
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
3
10
4
3
3
23:19
15
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - FCI Levadia
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - FCI Levadia
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    13/09/2020 12:00
4
11
8
1
2
28:6
25
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju
    20/09/2020 10:00
5
9
5
0
4
11:14
15
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tulevik Viljandi
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
6
11
5
3
3
14:14
18
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Tammeka
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Tammeka
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - Tammeka
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - Tammeka
    13/09/2020 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
9:19
6
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FCI Levadia - Narva Trans
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - Narva Trans
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Narva Trans
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:15
8
  • ?
  • Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    30/08/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:17
11
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tammeka - TJK Legion
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - TJK Legion
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion
    16/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
5:21
5
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    30/08/2020 16:00