Serie A: Apertura - 2020

Tecnico Universitario20Aucas

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal69''
goalCarlos Mosquera
Goal90''
goalHenry Patta

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalCarlos Mosquera
69'
goalHenry Patta
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Henry Patta scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Carlos Mosquera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
2
2
27:13
32
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
2
14
8
5
1
33:21
29
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
3
14
8
4
2
23:13
28
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - El Nacional
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
4
13
8
3
2
28:13
27
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
5
14
6
4
4
17:15
22
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Tecnico Universitario
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
6
13
5
5
3
15:14
20
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    29/08/2020 00:00
7
14
6
2
6
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Aucas - LDU Portoviejo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
8
14
5
3
6
16:20
18
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
9
13
5
2
6
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
10
14
4
2
8
23:29
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
11
13
3
4
6
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    30/08/2020 00:45
12
13
3
4
6
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
13
13
3
3
7
16:24
12
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
14
13
3
3
7
14:22
12
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    30/08/2020 22:45
15
14
1
7
6
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
16
13
1
5
7
16:25
8
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca)
    29/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
0
1
10:5
15
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    26/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    19/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
2
8
3
4
1
18:13
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    30/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    25/08/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    18/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
3
7
5
2
0
12:5
17
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - El Nacional
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona SC - Olmedo)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    23/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Orense)
    15/08/2020 00:15
4
6
5
1
0
17:4
16
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - El Nacional)
    23/08/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    16/08/2020 23:15
5
8
4
1
3
11:11
13
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    30/08/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle)
    22/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tecnico Universitario - Olmedo)
    19/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
6
6
3
3
0
6:3
12
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    25/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/08/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    01/03/2020 22:30
7
7
6
0
1
14:3
18
  • ?
  • Aucas - LDU Portoviejo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    29/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    22/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - El Nacional)
    19/08/2020 19:45
8
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    26/08/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
9
7
4
1
2
11:7
13
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delfin - Orense)
    21/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Emelec)
    15/08/2020 23:15
10
7
2
2
3
12:12
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Mushuc Runa)
    23/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olmedo - LDU de Quito)
    16/08/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
11
6
3
2
1
12:6
11
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - LDU Portoviejo)
    26/08/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    20/08/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
12
8
3
2
3
12:15
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(El Nacional - Olmedo)
    26/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    15/08/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15
13
6
3
1
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Guayaquil City)
    22/08/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
14
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    27/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guayaquil City - Delfin)
    19/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - CSD Macara)
    08/03/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
15
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orense - LDU de Quito)
    29/08/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - LDU Portoviejo)
    18/08/2020 19:45
16
7
0
3
4
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Orense)
    25/08/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC)
    18/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City)
    14/08/2020 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:8
17
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orense - LDU de Quito)
    29/08/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    22/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olmedo - LDU de Quito)
    16/08/2020 21:00
2
6
5
1
0
15:8
16
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle)
    22/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    15/08/2020 21:00
3
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    27/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC)
    18/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
4
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    26/08/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    19/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
5
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Tecnico Universitario
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    25/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/02/2020 21:30
6
7
2
2
3
9:11
8
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    29/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    18/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
7
7
0
2
5
8:19
2
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    25/08/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    16/08/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Mushuc Runa)
    23/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    20/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    07/03/2020 00:15
9
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    26/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guayaquil City - Delfin)
    19/08/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
10
7
2
0
5
11:17
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona SC - Olmedo)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(El Nacional - Olmedo)
    26/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tecnico Universitario - Olmedo)
    19/08/2020 17:30
11
7
0
2
5
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    30/08/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    23/08/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Emelec)
    15/08/2020 23:15
12
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - El Nacional)
    23/08/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - El Nacional)
    19/08/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
13
7
0
2
5
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Aucas - LDU Portoviejo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - LDU Portoviejo)
    26/08/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - LDU Portoviejo)
    18/08/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    30/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Guayaquil City)
    22/08/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City)
    14/08/2020 22:00
15
7
0
4
3
6:13
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Orense)
    25/08/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delfin - Orense)
    21/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Orense)
    15/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
16
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15