National Football League - 2019/2020

Tekstilshchik10FC Krasnodar II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardDenis Fomin
Yellow card44''
yellow cardAleksandr Solodkov
Yellow card62''
yellow cardEvgeny Popov
Player substitution66''
inMaksim Gaydukov
inEvgeny Popov
Yellow card68''
yellow cardAleksey Makushkin
Player substitution78''
inAdil Mukhametzyanov
inAleksandr Solodkov
Goal80''
goalDenis Fomin
Player substitution81''
inEvgeni Andreev
inMaksim Batov
Player substitution88''
inDamir Tregulov
inAleksandr Radchenko
Player substitution90''
inEvgeniy Marichev
inVladislav Sirotov
Yellow card7''
yellow cardIlya Zhigulev
Player substitution20''
inAleksandr Chernikov
inVyacheslav Yakimov
Yellow card66''
yellow cardAleksandr Chernikov
Yellow card68''
yellow cardVitali Stezhko
Player substitution69''
inNikolay Markov
inArutyun Grigoryan
Player substitution74''
inEduard Spertsyan
inAleks Matsukatov
Player substitution75''
inRustam Khalnazarov
inNikita Sergeev
Player substitution79''
inNikita Shershnev
inRustam Khalnazarov
Yellow card89''
yellow cardNikolay Markov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
yellow cardIlya Zhigulev
20'
inAleksandr Chernikov
outVyacheslav Yakimov
yellow cardDenis Fomin
28'
yellow cardAleksandr Solodkov
44'
Second half
yellow cardEvgeny Popov
62'
66'
yellow cardAleksandr Chernikov
inMaksim Gaydukov
outEvgeny Popov
66'
yellow cardAleksey Makushkin
68'
68'
yellow cardVitali Stezhko
69'
inNikolay Markov
outArutyun Grigoryan
74'
inEduard Spertsyan
outAleks Matsukatov
75'
inRustam Khalnazarov
outNikita Sergeev
inAdil Mukhametzyanov
outAleksandr Solodkov
78'
79'
inNikita Shershnev
outRustam Khalnazarov
goalDenis Fomin
80'
inEvgeni Andreev
outMaksim Batov
81'
inDamir Tregulov
outAleksandr Radchenko
88'
89'
yellow cardNikolay Markov
inEvgeniy Marichev
outVladislav Sirotov
90'
90'

Tekstilshchik make a substitution. Vladislav Sirotov runs off the field and in comes Evgeniy Marichev

89'

Nikolay Markov is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Tekstilshchik make a substitution. Aleksandr Radchenko runs off the field and in comes Damir Tregulov

81'

Tekstilshchik make a substitution. Maksim Batov runs off the field and in comes Evgeni Andreev

80'

G O O O A A L - Denis Fomin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Rustam Khalnazarov runs off the field and in comes Nikita Shershnev

78'

Tekstilshchik make a substitution. Aleksandr Solodkov runs off the field and in comes Adil Mukhametzyanov

75'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Nikita Sergeev runs off the field and in comes Rustam Khalnazarov

74'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Aleks Matsukatov runs off the field and in comes Eduard Spertsyan

69'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Arutyun Grigoryan runs off the field and in comes Nikolay Markov

68'

Vitali Stezhko is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Aleksey Makushkin is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Tekstilshchik make a substitution. Evgeny Popov runs off the field and in comes Maksim Gaydukov

66'

Aleksandr Chernikov is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Evgeny Popov is shown a yellow card by the referee

44'

Aleksandr Solodkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

Denis Fomin is shown a yellow card by the referee

20'

FC Krasnodar II make a substitution. Vyacheslav Yakimov runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Chernikov

7'

Ilya Zhigulev is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Aleksey SmirnovDenis Adamov66
Starting Lineups
20Dmitri ShilovAndrey Ivashin40
23Aleksey Makushkinyellow card68'yellow card68'Vitali Stezhko50
17Denis Fominyellow card28'goal80'Ilya Martynov61
7Aleksey GoryushkinNikolay Bochko65
4Maksim Batovout81'out74'Aleks Matsukatov62
8Aleksandr Solodkovyellow card44'out78'out20'Vyacheslav Yakimov23
37Vladislav Sirotovout90'yellow card7'Ilya Zhigulev20
19Evgeny Popovyellow card62'out66'out75'Nikita Sergeev63
12Aleksandr Radchenkoout88'German Onugkha60
25Ilya Yurchenkoout69'Arutyun Grigoryan87
Substitutes
18Adil Mukhametzyanovin78'in74'Eduard Spertsyan74
22Evgeniy Marichevin90'Ivan Taranov22
11Maksim SidorovStanislav Agkatsev58
21Evgeni Andreevin81'in79'Nikita Shershnev42
16Ivan Zirikovin20'yellow card66'Aleksandr Chernikov53
13Aleksandr Shchanitsinin69'yellow card89'Nikolay Markov15
24Ilya Deminin75'out79'Rustam Khalnazarov72
14Damir Tregulovin88'
15Maksim Gaydukovin66'
5Roman Putilin
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
17
5
5
41:21
56
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
16
6
5
50:19
54
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
3
27
15
9
3
37:19
54
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
4
27
16
5
6
39:25
53
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
5
27
13
9
5
38:25
48
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
6
27
12
7
8
42:30
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
7
27
12
7
8
34:23
43
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
8
27
12
7
8
43:35
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
9
27
10
9
8
32:26
39
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
10
27
10
8
9
31:29
38
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
11
27
9
9
9
28:29
36
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
12
27
7
9
11
23:29
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
13
27
5
14
8
29:39
29
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
14
27
7
7
13
23:40
28
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
15
27
6
10
11
32:34
28
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
16
27
6
9
12
28:40
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
17
27
6
8
13
38:45
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
18
27
5
4
18
25:52
19
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
19
27
4
7
16
14:44
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
20
27
4
7
16
21:44
19
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
23:15
25
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
0
2
28:7
33
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
13
7
4
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
4
15
11
1
3
25:14
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
5
13
5
6
2
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
6
14
8
3
3
21:9
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/03/2020 05:00
7
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
8
13
5
2
6
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
9
13
7
4
2
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
10
14
6
4
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - Avangard Kursk)
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
13:17
17
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
12
14
5
7
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Fakel)
    09/03/2020 14:00
13
14
4
7
3
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
14
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow
    22/03/2020 09:00
15
12
2
6
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
16
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
17
13
4
2
7
20:22
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
18
14
3
3
8
14:27
12
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Moscow)
    15/03/2020 14:00
19
14
2
5
7
5:18
11
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fakel - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    15/03/2020 14:00
20
14
2
4
8
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    09/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
18:6
31
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
6
3
22:12
21
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - Khimki)
    15/03/2020 10:00
3
14
8
5
1
16:9
29
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/03/2020 12:00
4
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
5
14
8
3
3
21:11
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik
    23/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik)
    09/03/2020 12:00
6
13
4
4
5
21:21
16
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
8
14
7
5
2
26:17
26
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/03/2020 09:00
9
14
3
5
6
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Tom Tomsk)
    09/03/2020 11:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
11
13
5
4
4
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
12
13
2
2
9
10:19
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
13
13
1
7
5
11:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
14
14
3
3
8
8:21
12
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
15
15
4
4
7
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/03/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
17
14
2
6
6
18:23
12
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    15/03/2020 09:00
18
13
2
1
10
11:25
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
19
13
2
2
9
9:26
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
20
13
2
3
8
11:24
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00