Champions League: CL Grp. B - 2019/2020Champions League: CL Grp. B - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
1471613-50
22112015-68

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
11
3
:
25
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Antwerp Giants - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 96 : 91(Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 98 : 76(Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez)
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
2
14
9
5
:
23
  • W
  • 83 : 72(AEK - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 70 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - AEK)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 76(Burgos - AEK)
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
3
14
8
6
:
22
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Burgos - SC RASTA Vechta)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 96 : 91(Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 76(Burgos - AEK)
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
4
14
8
6
:
22
  • W
  • 81 : 66(Teksut Bandirma - Pau-Orthez)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Anwil Wloclawek - Teksut Bandirma)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
5
14
6
8
:
20
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Burgos - SC RASTA Vechta)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 70 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - AEK)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
6
14
5
9
:
19
  • L
  • 83 : 72(AEK - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Anwil Wloclawek - Teksut Bandirma)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 99 : 87(Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
7
14
5
9
:
19
  • L
  • 81 : 66(Teksut Bandirma - Pau-Orthez)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 57(Pau-Orthez - Antwerp Giants)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 98 : 76(Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez)
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
8
14
4
10
:
18
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Antwerp Giants - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 57(Pau-Orthez - Antwerp Giants)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 99 : 87(Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
:
14
  • W
  • 96 : 91(Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 98 : 76(Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez)
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 98 : 87(Hapoel Jerusalem - SC RASTA Vechta)
    30/10/2019 17:00
2
7
5
2
:
12
  • W
  • 83 : 72(AEK - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 62 : 51(AEK - Antwerp Giants)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
7
6
1
:
13
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Burgos - SC RASTA Vechta)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 76(Burgos - AEK)
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 110 : 78(Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek)
    22/10/2019 18:30
4
7
4
3
:
11
  • W
  • 81 : 66(Teksut Bandirma - Pau-Orthez)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 70(Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 84 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Burgos)
    29/10/2019 17:00
5
7
3
4
:
10
  • L
  • 70 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - AEK)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
6
7
4
3
:
11
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Anwil Wloclawek - Teksut Bandirma)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
7
7
4
3
:
11
  • W
  • 75 : 57(Pau-Orthez - Antwerp Giants)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
8
7
4
3
:
11
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Antwerp Giants - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 99 : 87(Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
:
11
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Antwerp Giants - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 102 : 107(Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 83(SC RASTA Vechta - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(AEK - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    18/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 84(Burgos - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    20/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 75(Pau-Orthez - Hapoel Jerusalem)
    12/11/2019 19:30
2
7
4
3
:
11
  • W
  • 70 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - AEK)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 76(Burgos - AEK)
    22/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 73 : 61(Antwerp Giants - AEK)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 67 : 79(Pau-Orthez - AEK)
    10/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - AEK)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 50 : 68(Teksut Bandirma - AEK)
    06/11/2019 17:00
3
7
2
5
:
9
  • L
  • 96 : 91(Hapoel Jerusalem - Burgos)
    29/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Pau-Orthez - Burgos)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 100 : 90(Anwil Wloclawek - Burgos)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 60 : 65(Antwerp Giants - Burgos)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 93(SC RASTA Vechta - Burgos)
    03/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 66(AEK - Burgos)
    13/11/2019 17:00
4
7
4
3
:
11
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Anwil Wloclawek - Teksut Bandirma)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 96(AEK - Teksut Bandirma)
    14/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Burgos - Teksut Bandirma)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 83 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Teksut Bandirma)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 96(Pau-Orthez - Teksut Bandirma)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 81(SC RASTA Vechta - Teksut Bandirma)
    12/11/2019 19:00
5
7
3
4
:
10
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Burgos - SC RASTA Vechta)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 82 : 70(Teksut Bandirma - SC RASTA Vechta)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 103 : 92(Anwil Wloclawek - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 79(AEK - SC RASTA Vechta)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 81(Antwerp Giants - SC RASTA Vechta)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 98 : 87(Hapoel Jerusalem - SC RASTA Vechta)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
7
1
6
:
8
  • L
  • 83 : 72(AEK - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 99 : 87(Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 85 : 77(Pau-Orthez - Anwil Wloclawek)
    07/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 86 : 87(Teksut Bandirma - Anwil Wloclawek)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 112 : 94(Hapoel Jerusalem - Anwil Wloclawek)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 110 : 78(Burgos - Anwil Wloclawek)
    22/10/2019 18:30
7
7
1
6
:
8
  • L
  • 81 : 66(Teksut Bandirma - Pau-Orthez)
    05/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 98 : 76(Hapoel Jerusalem - Pau-Orthez)
    22/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(SC RASTA Vechta - Pau-Orthez)
    17/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 74 : 69(Antwerp Giants - Pau-Orthez)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Burgos - Pau-Orthez)
    05/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 95 : 87(Anwil Wloclawek - Pau-Orthez)
    29/10/2019 17:00
8
7
0
7
:
7
  • L
  • 75 : 57(Pau-Orthez - Antwerp Giants)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 79 : 72(SC RASTA Vechta - Antwerp Giants)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 81(Teksut Bandirma - Antwerp Giants)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Hapoel Jerusalem - Antwerp Giants)
    04/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Anwil Wloclawek - Antwerp Giants)
    13/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 62 : 51(AEK - Antwerp Giants)
    30/10/2019 17:00