National League North/South - 2019/2020

Telford30Alfreton Town

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalDanny East
Goal42''
goalRyan Barnett
Goal69''
goalMatt Stenson
Summary
goalDanny East
17'
goalRyan Barnett
42'
Second half
goalMatt Stenson
69'
69'

G O O O A A L - Matt Stenson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Barnett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Danny East as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
19
9
6
52:28
66
  • ?
  • York City - Gloucester City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - York City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Spennymoor Town FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - York City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - York City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Blyth Spartans
    28/03/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
19
7
6
63:39
64
  • ?
  • Darlington - King's Lynn Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Telford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - King's Lynn Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - King's Lynn Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Southport
    31/03/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
12
6
61:25
60
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gateshead FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Brackley Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Hereford
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Brackley Town
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - York City
    04/04/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
7
8
46:32
58
  • ?
  • Boston United - Hereford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Boston United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Gloucester City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Boston United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Spennymoor Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Farsley Celtic AFC
    31/03/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
62:40
57
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Altrincham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Brackley Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Altrincham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Boston United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Gloucester City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Altrincham
    28/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
15
10
9
63:45
55
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Spennymoor Town FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Spennymoor Town FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Curzon
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Spennymoor Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
    28/03/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
15
9
8
58:38
54
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Spennymoor Town FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Chester FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Chester FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Gateshead FC
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Chester FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
8
31
14
10
7
47:31
52
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gateshead FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Kettering Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Gateshead FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - York City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Gateshead FC
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Telford
    04/04/2020 14:00
9
33
14
8
11
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Curzon - Guiseley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Boston United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Guiseley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Blyth Spartans
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Southport
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
    28/03/2020 15:00
10
33
14
6
13
43:50
48
  • ?
  • Darlington - King's Lynn Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Darlington
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Altrincham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Darlington
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Darlington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Curzon
    28/03/2020 15:00
10
34
14
6
14
50:45
48
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Altrincham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Gateshead FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Chester FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Farsley Celtic AFC
    31/03/2020 18:45
12
32
12
7
13
40:41
43
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Southport
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Darlington
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Southport
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Alfreton Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Southport
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Southport
    31/03/2020 18:45
13
34
11
9
14
51:56
42
  • ?
  • Telford - Bradford PA
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Telford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Southport
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Telford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Telford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Curzon
    31/03/2020 18:45
14
32
12
4
16
48:55
40
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Alfreton Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Guiseley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Alfreton Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Alfreton Town
    06/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
15
35
9
12
14
39:56
39
  • ?
  • Boston United - Hereford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Blyth Spartans
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Hereford
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Chester FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - King's Lynn Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
16
33
10
8
15
39:43
38
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Kettering Town FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford PA
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kidderminster Harriers
    28/03/2020 15:00
17
32
9
8
15
39:51
35
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Leamington
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - York City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Leamington
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Telford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - Leamington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Boston United
    28/03/2020 15:00
18
33
8
10
15
34:42
34
  • ?
  • Curzon - Guiseley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - King's Lynn Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Curzon
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - Leamington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Curzon
    31/03/2020 18:45
19
30
9
6
15
39:57
33
  • ?
  • York City - Gloucester City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Chester FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Gloucester City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Brackley Town
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Alfreton Town
    06/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Gloucester City
    04/04/2020 14:00
20
31
7
11
13
36:46
32
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Southport
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Kettering Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Kettering Town FC
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Leamington
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Kettering Town FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
21
33
6
5
22
32:78
23
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Leamington
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Blyth Spartans
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Kettering Town FC
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Bradford PA
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Blyth Spartans
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
22
33
5
5
23
25:80
20
  • ?
  • Telford - Bradford PA
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Alfreton Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Bradford PA
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Darlington
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford PA
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gateshead FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
5
3
24:15
32
  • ?
  • York City - Gloucester City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Spennymoor Town FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Blyth Spartans
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(York City - Hereford)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
34:17
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Telford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Southport
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Brackley Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
8
1
33:9
32
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gateshead FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Hereford
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - York City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
23:11
33
  • ?
  • Boston United - Hereford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Gloucester City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Spennymoor Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Farsley Celtic AFC
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Boston United - Alfreton Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
4
1
43:16
37
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Brackley Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Boston United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Gloucester City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - King's Lynn Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Chester FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
3
3
45:21
39
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Curzon
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
3
3
36:16
33
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Spennymoor Town FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Gateshead FC
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Kettering Town FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chester FC - Brackley Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
8
17
10
3
4
29:15
33
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Kettering Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - York City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Telford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Darlington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - King's Lynn Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
9
17
7
3
7
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Boston United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Blyth Spartans
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Southport
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Bradford PA
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guiseley - Gateshead FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
17
9
3
5
25:19
30
  • ?
  • Darlington - King's Lynn Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Altrincham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Curzon
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Leamington
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
10
17
7
4
6
26:22
25
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Altrincham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Gateshead FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Chester FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
16
7
3
6
24:21
24
  • ?
  • Southport - Darlington
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Alfreton Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Farsley Celtic AFC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Spennymoor Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Southport - Gateshead FC
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
13
17
6
4
7
30:29
22
  • ?
  • Telford - Bradford PA
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Southport
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Curzon
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
14
16
7
3
6
31:24
24
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Guiseley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Altrincham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Chester FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
15
17
4
10
3
20:20
22
  • ?
  • Hereford - Blyth Spartans
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Chester FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - King's Lynn Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Darlington)
    22/02/2020 15:00
16
16
3
4
9
18:24
13
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Kettering Town FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford PA
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
16
6
6
4
19:13
24
  • ?
  • Leamington - York City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Telford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Boston United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Bradford PA
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - King's Lynn Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
18
16
6
3
7
20:17
21
  • ?
  • Curzon - Guiseley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - King's Lynn Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - Leamington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - Gloucester City
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
19
14
6
3
5
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Chester FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Brackley Town
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Alfreton Town
    06/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Gateshead FC
    30/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kidderminster Harriers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    16/03/2020 19:45
20
15
4
6
5
19:21
18
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Southport
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Leamington
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Darlington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - King's Lynn Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
21
16
3
3
10
16:37
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Leamington
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Kettering Town FC
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Bradford PA
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
22
17
3
2
12
15:37
11
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Alfreton Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Darlington
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gateshead FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Kettering Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
28:13
34
  • ?
  • Leamington - York City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - York City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - York City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - York City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alfreton Town - York City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - York City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
29:22
28
  • ?
  • Darlington - King's Lynn Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - King's Lynn Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - King's Lynn Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - King's Lynn Town
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - King's Lynn Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    16/03/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
28:16
28
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Brackley Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Brackley Town
    10/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Brackley Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Brackley Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Brackley Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
23:21
25
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Boston United
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Boston United
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Boston United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Boston United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Curzon - Boston United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Boston United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
5
7
19:24
20
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Altrincham
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Altrincham
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Altrincham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • York City - Altrincham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hereford - Altrincham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Altrincham)
    15/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
3
7
6
18:24
16
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Spennymoor Town FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Spennymoor Town FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Spennymoor Town FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Spennymoor Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Spennymoor Town FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altrincham - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
6
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Chester FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hereford - Chester FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Chester FC
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Chester FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Chester FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bradford PA - Chester FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
8
14
4
7
3
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gateshead FC
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Gateshead FC
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Gateshead FC
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Gateshead FC
    30/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gateshead FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    17/03/2020 19:45
9
16
7
5
4
26:21
26
  • ?
  • Curzon - Guiseley
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Guiseley
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Guiseley
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Guiseley
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Guiseley
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Guiseley)
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
16
5
3
8
18:31
18
  • ?
  • Southport - Darlington
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Darlington
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Darlington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Darlington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Darlington
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telford - Darlington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
10
17
7
2
8
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Farsley Celtic AFC
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Southport - Farsley Celtic AFC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Darlington - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    09/03/2020 19:45
12
16
5
4
7
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Southport
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Southport
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Southport
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Southport
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Curzon - Southport
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leamington - Southport)
    22/02/2020 15:00
13
17
5
5
7
21:27
20
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Telford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Telford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Telford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Telford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Telford)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Telford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
16
5
1
10
17:31
16
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Alfreton Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Southport - Alfreton Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Alfreton Town
    06/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Alfreton Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Alfreton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
15
18
5
2
11
19:36
17
  • ?
  • Boston United - Hereford
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Hereford
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Hereford
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Hereford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farsley Celtic AFC - Hereford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
17
7
4
6
21:19
25
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Kidderminster Harriers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Kidderminster Harriers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - Kidderminster Harriers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Kidderminster Harriers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
17
16
3
2
11
20:38
11
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Leamington
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Leamington
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - Leamington
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Darlington - Leamington
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Leamington
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - Leamington)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
17
2
7
8
14:25
13
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Curzon
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Curzon
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Telford - Curzon
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Darlington - Curzon
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - Curzon)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Curzon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
16
3
3
10
18:39
12
  • ?
  • York City - Gloucester City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Boston United - Gloucester City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Gloucester City
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Curzon - Gloucester City
    23/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Hereford - Gloucester City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Gloucester City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
20
16
3
5
8
17:25
14
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Kettering Town FC
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Kettering Town FC
    16/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Kettering Town FC
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Kettering Town FC
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Kettering Town FC
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telford - Kettering Town FC)
    14/03/2020 15:00
21
17
3
2
12
16:41
11
  • ?
  • Hereford - Blyth Spartans
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Blyth Spartans
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • York City - Blyth Spartans
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Brackley Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Blyth Spartans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
16
2
3
11
10:43
9
  • ?
  • Telford - Bradford PA
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Bradford PA
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Bradford PA
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Bradford PA
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Leamington - Bradford PA
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Bradford PA)
    10/03/2020 19:45