Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Temperley00Agropecuario

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
William Hill0.501.442.62
Betway0.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.001.851.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.251.49
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.001.36
Fonbet1.502.701.40
William Hill1.502.751.40
Betway1.502.881.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5023.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.004.501.19
Fonbet-1.003.951.20
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.501.50
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.252.261.69
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.681.93
188Bet0.001.802.08
SBOBET0.001.762.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.383.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange2.001.018.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.701.90
Fonbet0.001.652.10
188Bet0.001.832.05
SBOBET0.001.792.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.234.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.145.75
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.731.87
Fonbet0.001.652.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Betfair Exchange0:06.40
Bet3650:06.00
Betsafe0:04.45
Betsson Sportsbook0:04.45
10Bet0:04.50
William Hill0:05.00
188Bet0:05.60
Betway0:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Betfair Exchange0:17.60
Bet3650:16.50
Betsafe0:15.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.25
10Bet0:16.20
William Hill0:16.50
188Bet0:15.90
Betway0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:216.50
Bet3650:213.00
Betsafe0:210.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:210.00
10Bet0:212.25
William Hill0:213.00
188Bet0:213.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Betfair Exchange0:330.00
Bet3650:334.00
Betsafe0:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:330.00
10Bet0:330.00
William Hill0:334.00
188Bet0:341.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Bet3650:481.00
Betsafe0:490.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:490.00
10Bet0:464.25
William Hill0:481.00
188Bet0:4141.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5351.00
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8126.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9126.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Bet3651:05.50
Betsafe1:04.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.95
10Bet1:05.95
William Hill1:05.80
188Bet1:05.40
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.40
Bet3651:16.00
Betsafe1:14.70
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.70
10Bet1:15.25
William Hill1:15.50
188Bet1:15.60
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:214.00
Bet3651:212.00
Betsafe1:28.45
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.45
10Bet1:212.00
William Hill1:213.00
188Bet1:211.50
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Betfair Exchange1:340.00
Bet3651:334.00
Betsafe1:326.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:326.00
10Bet1:330.00
William Hill1:334.00
188Bet1:336.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Bet3651:481.00
Betsafe1:480.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:480.00
10Bet1:464.25
William Hill1:481.00
188Bet1:4121.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Betfair Exchange2:013.00
Bet3652:010.00
Betsafe2:08.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.45
10Bet2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
188Bet2:010.50
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:112.50
Bet3652:111.00
Betsafe2:18.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:18.45
10Bet2:111.50
William Hill2:112.00
188Bet2:110.50
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:217.00
Betfair Exchange2:224.00
Bet3652:221.00
Betsafe2:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:215.00
10Bet2:216.50
William Hill2:221.00
188Bet2:221.00
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Betfair Exchange2:39.80
Bet3652:351.00
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
10Bet2:345.75
William Hill2:356.00
188Bet2:361.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
Betsafe2:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
10Bet2:476.75
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:030.00
Bet3653:026.00
Betsafe3:025.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:025.00
10Bet3:026.25
William Hill3:029.00
188Bet3:031.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Betfair Exchange3:129.00
Bet3653:129.00
Betsafe3:122.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:122.00
10Bet3:127.25
William Hill3:129.00
188Bet3:131.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Betfair Exchange3:244.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betsafe3:240.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:240.00
10Bet3:244.75
William Hill3:251.00
188Bet3:256.00
Betway3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Betfair Exchange3:310.00
Bet3653:3101.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
10Bet3:369.00
William Hill3:391.00
188Bet3:3131.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4351.00
10Bet3:41.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betsafe4:075.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:075.00
10Bet4:057.50
William Hill4:071.00
188Bet4:0101.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:191.00
Bet3654:167.00
Betsafe4:170.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:170.00
10Bet4:159.25
William Hill4:171.00
188Bet4:196.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2151.00
Bet3654:2126.00
Betsafe4:2100.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2100.00
10Bet4:275.00
William Hill4:291.00
188Bet4:2151.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3351.00
10Bet4:31.00
William Hill4:3126.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0201.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1201.00
Betsafe5:1150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1150.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.10
10Bet0:01.76
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
10Bet0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
10Bet0:217.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
10Bet0:357.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
10Bet1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
10Bet1:19.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
10Bet1:232.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
10Bet1:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
10Bet2:015.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
10Bet2:130.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
10Bet2:263.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
10Bet3:052.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1126.00
10Bet3:168.25
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
24:15
28
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
18:14
28
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
15:12
25
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
5
15
6
6
3
13:10
24
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
6
15
7
2
6
18:17
23
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
7
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
15
5
4
6
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
9
15
5
4
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
10
15
5
3
7
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
11
15
5
3
7
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
15
5
3
7
11:16
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
13
15
4
5
6
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
15
2
9
4
18:20
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
15
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
5
7
3
2
2
7:5
11
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
6
7
2
2
3
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
7
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
8
7
2
2
3
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
7
5
1
1
17:10
16
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
11
8
4
1
3
7:5
13
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
12
8
4
1
3
5:6
13
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
13
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
6
0
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
10:8
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
8:8
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
5
8
3
4
1
6:5
13
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
6
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
7
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
8
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
9
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
10
8
0
2
6
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
11
7
1
2
4
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
13
8
1
3
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
14
7
0
3
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
15
7
1
4
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10