Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Tenerife01Logrones

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card47''
yellow cardRamon Folch
Player substitution60''
inJorge Padilla
inRamon Folch
Player substitution60''
inValentin Vada
inJacobo Gonzalez
Yellow card61''
yellow cardShaq Moore
Player substitution66''
inAlex Bermejo
inNono
Player substitution82''
inJoselu
inAitor Sanz
Player substitution82''
inCarlos Pomares
inCarlos Ruiz
Yellow card27''
yellow cardLander Olaetxea
Goal31''
goalDavid Gonzalez
Yellow card53''
yellow cardLeonardo Ruiz
Yellow card59''
yellow cardJaime Sierra
Player substitution60''
inMateusz Bogusz
inLeonardo Ruiz
Yellow card71''
yellow cardAndy
Player substitution74''
inJon Errasti
inJaime Sierra
Player substitution74''
inOusama Siddiki
inDavid Gonzalez
Player substitution87''
inUnai Medina
inLander Olaetxea

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
27'
yellow cardLander Olaetxea
31'
goalDavid Gonzalez
Second half
yellow cardRamon Folch
47'
53'
yellow cardLeonardo Ruiz
59'
yellow cardJaime Sierra
60'
inMateusz Bogusz
outLeonardo Ruiz
inJorge Padilla
outRamon Folch
60'
inValentin Vada
outJacobo Gonzalez
60'
yellow cardShaq Moore
61'
inAlex Bermejo
outNono
66'
71'
yellow cardAndy
74'
inJon Errasti
outJaime Sierra
74'
inOusama Siddiki
outDavid Gonzalez
inJoselu
outAitor Sanz
82'
inCarlos Pomares
outCarlos Ruiz
82'
87'
inUnai Medina
outLander Olaetxea
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
4
4
Shots on Target3
3
9
9
Shots off Target0
0
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners0
0
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
13
13
Fouls Commited20
20
2
2
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
87'

Logrones make a substitution. Lander Olaetxea runs off the field and in comes Unai Medina

82'

Tenerife make a substitution. Carlos Ruiz runs off the field and in comes Carlos Pomares

82'

Tenerife make a substitution. Aitor Sanz runs off the field and in comes Joselu

74'

Logrones make a substitution. David Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Ousama Siddiki

74'

Logrones make a substitution. Jaime Sierra runs off the field and in comes Jon Errasti

71'

Andy is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

Tenerife make a substitution. Nono runs off the field and in comes Alex Bermejo

61'

Shaq Moore is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

Tenerife make a substitution. Jacobo Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Valentin Vada

60'

Tenerife make a substitution. Ramon Folch runs off the field and in comes Jorge Padilla

60'

Logrones make a substitution. Leonardo Ruiz runs off the field and in comes Mateusz Bogusz

59'

Jaime Sierra is shown a yellow card by the referee

53'

Leonardo Ruiz is shown a yellow card by the referee

47'

Ramon Folch is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

G O O O A A L - David Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

Lander Olaetxea is shown a yellow card by the referee

Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Goalkeeper
1Adrian OrtolaRoberto Santamaria13
Starting Lineups
3Alex MunozEnrique Clemente15
14Carlos Ruizout82'Pablo Bobadilla5
4Bruno WilsonGorka Perez4
21Shaq Mooreyellow card61'Iago Carracedo20
9Nonoout66'Inaki Saenz16
24Ramon Folchyellow card47'out60'yellow card59'out74'Jaime Sierra26
16Aitor Sanzout82'yellow card71'Andy17
7Jacobo Gonzalezout60'yellow card27'out87'Lander Olaetxea8
19Fran Solgoal31'out74'David Gonzalez22
17Samuel Shashouayellow card53'out60'Leonardo Ruiz7
Substitutes
10Suso SantanaZelu10
29Jorge Padillain60'in60'Mateusz Bogusz12
22Giovani ZarfinoYaroslav Meykher30
34David Alamoin74'Jon Errasti14
18Joseluin82'Alvaro Arnedo6
11Alex Bermejoin66'Ruben Martinez11
13Dani HernandezAnder Vitoria9
6Valentin Vadain60'Andoni Lopez23
23Nikola Sipcicin87'Unai Medina2
20Emmanuel Apehin74'Ousama Siddiki19
15Carlos Pomaresin82'
Coach
Fran FernandezSergio Rodriguez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
5
1
15:3
29
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Mallorca)
    01/11/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
1
4
15:9
28
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
18:7
27
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
15:8
27
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
17:9
26
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
2
5
16:12
23
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
7
13
7
2
4
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Alcorcon)
    02/11/2020 15:00
8
14
6
4
4
15:10
22
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
9
14
6
3
5
12:18
21
  • ?
  • Malaga - Lugo
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
10
14
4
8
2
16:14
20
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
11
14
6
2
6
14:14
20
  • ?
  • Malaga - Lugo
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
12
14
6
2
6
14:17
20
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
13
14
4
6
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
14
13
5
3
5
10:13
18
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
15
14
4
5
5
16:20
17
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
16
14
4
3
7
17:19
15
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
17
14
3
4
7
8:14
13
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
18
14
3
2
9
11:20
11
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
11:18
10
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
9:18
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
1
9
6:15
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
9:2
14
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Malaga)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Tenerife)
    03/10/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
11:3
21
  • ?
  • Leganes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
11:3
16
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Ponferradina)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Albacete
    03/12/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Almeria - Mallorca
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Girona)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    03/10/2020 19:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Logrones - Ponferradina
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Alcorcon)
    02/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
8
7
3
3
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    03/10/2020 14:00
9
6
2
2
2
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Malaga - Lugo
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
10
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Malaga
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
11
7
4
1
2
7:4
13
  • ?
  • Lugo - Las Palmas
    02/12/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugo - Mallorca)
    11/10/2020 10:00
12
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Sabadell)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
13
7
2
3
2
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Oviedo - Logrones)
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
14
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Girona - CD Mirandes
    01/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cartagena)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
15
7
4
1
2
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
16
7
3
1
3
10:7
10
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Espanyol
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
17
7
3
2
2
6:4
11
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sabadell
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Lugo)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    10/10/2020 16:30
18
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Castellon - Real Zaragoza
    02/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Almeria)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada
    06/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Mallorca)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Leganes)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sabadell - CD Mirandes)
    10/10/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
3
2
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
0
5
4:11
6
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
3
0
6:1
15
  • ?
  • Almeria - Mallorca
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Mallorca)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Mallorca)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Mallorca)
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Mallorca)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Mallorca)
    18/10/2020 16:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Leganes
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Leganes)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Leganes)
    06/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sabadell - Leganes)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Logrones - Leganes)
    17/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Leganes)
    04/10/2020 16:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Espanyol
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Espanyol)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Malaga - Espanyol)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Espanyol)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol)
    18/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
4:4
10
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Sporting Gijon)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    29/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    22/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    11/10/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
9:6
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Almeria
    30/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Almeria)
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Almeria)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Almeria)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Almeria)
    17/10/2020 16:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
2
4
5:9
8
  • ?
  • Leganes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    22/10/2020 17:00
7
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Logrones
    29/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Logrones)
    22/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cartagena - Logrones)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Oviedo - Logrones)
    28/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Logrones)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Logrones)
    03/10/2020 18:30
8
7
3
1
3
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Girona - CD Mirandes
    01/12/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almeria - CD Mirandes)
    14/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - CD Mirandes)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - CD Mirandes)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - CD Mirandes)
    21/10/2020 14:30
9
8
4
1
3
8:12
13
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Malaga
    01/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Girona - Malaga)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    15/11/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sabadell - Malaga)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Malaga)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    18/10/2020 16:15
10
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    21/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    29/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Fuenlabrada)
    17/10/2020 16:15
11
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Lugo
    27/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Lugo)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Lugo)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Logrones - Lugo)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Lugo)
    17/10/2020 18:30
12
7
3
1
3
6:8
10
  • ?
  • Logrones - Ponferradina
    02/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina)
    25/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mallorca - Ponferradina)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    05/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Ponferradina)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    25/10/2020 15:00
13
7
2
3
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Real Oviedo
    06/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    13/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    31/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Oviedo)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    18/10/2020 18:30
14
7
3
2
2
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Espanyol - Girona)
    20/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    04/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Girona)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Girona)
    24/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugo - Girona)
    21/10/2020 17:00
15
7
0
4
3
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Las Palmas
    02/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sabadell - Las Palmas)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Las Palmas)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cartagena - Las Palmas)
    24/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Las Palmas)
    11/10/2020 14:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena
    28/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD Mirandes - Cartagena)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Castellon - Cartagena)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cartagena)
    27/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Cartagena)
    21/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Cartagena)
    11/10/2020 16:30
17
7
0
2
5
2:10
2
  • ?
  • Albacete - Tenerife
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Tenerife)
    26/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    15/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Tenerife)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    18/10/2020 19:00
18
7
1
2
4
6:12
5
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Castellon
    28/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Castellon)
    21/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Real Oviedo - Castellon)
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Castellon)
    02/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Castellon)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Castellon)
    11/10/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza)
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    08/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Real Zaragoza)
    22/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza)
    03/10/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sabadell
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Sabadell)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Sabadell)
    15/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Sabadell)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sabadell)
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albacete - Sabadell)
    17/10/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
1:11
1
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Albacete
    03/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Logrones - Albacete)
    26/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cartagena - Albacete)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mallorca - Albacete)
    22/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    11/10/2020 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Alcorcon
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Castellon - Alcorcon)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Alcorcon)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Logrones - Alcorcon)
    02/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Alcorcon)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    26/09/2020 16:15