Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

Teramo11Monza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal79''
goalSaveriano Infantino
Goal81''
goalTommaso Ceccarelli
Summary
Second half
goalSaveriano Infantino
79'
81'
goalTommaso Ceccarelli
81'

G O O O A A L - Tommaso Ceccarelli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

G O O O A A L - Saveriano Infantino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.125.50
William Hill0.501.154.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.612.20
BWin1.501.552.30
William Hill1.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.101.36
BWin2.502.651.42
William Hill2.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.506.001.11
BWin3.505.001.14
William Hill3.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5010.001.03
William Hill4.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5015.001.01
William Hill5.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.662.10
BWin0.501.622.15
William Hill0.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.504.331.20
William Hill1.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5015.001.03
William Hill2.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5051.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.001.36
William Hill1.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
William Hill2.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5023.001.01
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.552.37
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.85
BWin1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.301.61
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.66
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:05.50
BWin0:05.75
William Hill0:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:16.50
William Hill0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
BWin0:211.50
William Hill0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:323.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5151.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.00
BWin1:07.50
William Hill1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:16.25
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:211.00
BWin1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:326.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:466.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5151.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:013.50
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:112.00
William Hill2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
BWin2:217.50
William Hill2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
BWin2:341.00
William Hill2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
BWin2:481.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:031.00
William Hill3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:251.00
BWin3:241.00
William Hill3:261.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3101.00
BWin3:381.00
William Hill3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:081.00
William Hill4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
BWin4:181.00
William Hill4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2151.00
BWin4:2126.00
William Hill4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4251.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1151.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.10
BWin0:02.15
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
BWin0:14.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:214.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.00
BWin1:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BWin1:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BWin2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:141.00
BWin2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1151.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4126.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
16
3
56:32
73
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
11
8
60:33
67
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
15
17
6
51:33
62
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
4
38
17
11
10
50:41
62
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
5
38
16
12
10
45:35
60
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
6
38
13
16
9
42:33
55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
7
38
14
13
11
39:38
55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
8
38
11
18
9
43:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
9
38
11
17
10
40:40
50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
10
38
12
11
15
21:35
47
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
11
38
9
17
12
39:40
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
12
38
9
17
12
35:45
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
13
38
10
13
15
36:46
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
14
38
9
16
13
31:35
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
15
38
9
15
14
29:31
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
16
38
8
18
12
42:50
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
17
38
8
15
15
23:33
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
18
Relegation Playoff
38
8
15
15
28:44
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
19
Relegation Playoff
38
10
8
20
36:50
38
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
14
16
18:32
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
27:14
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
5
2
36:12
41
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
8
1
30:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
4
19
8
8
3
22:16
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
5
19
10
5
4
26:16
35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
6
19
7
7
5
23:18
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
7
19
7
7
5
20:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
8
19
5
10
4
23:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
9
19
9
7
3
25:16
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
15:11
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
11
19
6
7
6
21:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
12
19
5
12
2
18:13
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
13
19
6
7
6
20:20
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
14
19
5
6
8
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
15
19
4
9
6
13:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
16
19
4
10
5
24:23
22
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
17
19
3
6
10
10:19
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
7
10
2
21:14
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Ternana)
    19/02/2019 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
7
1
11
22:27
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
9
5
11:14
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
11
0
29:18
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
6
6
24:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
21:20
24
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
4
19
9
3
7
28:25
30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
5
19
6
7
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
6
19
6
9
4
19:15
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
7
19
7
6
6
19:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
8
19
6
8
5
20:17
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
9
19
2
10
7
15:24
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
10
19
4
5
10
6:24
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
11
19
3
10
6
18:19
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
12
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
13
19
4
6
9
16:26
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
14
19
4
10
5
12:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
15
19
5
6
8
16:18
21
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
16
19
4
8
7
18:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
17
19
5
9
5
13:14
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
1
5
13
7:30
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
14:23
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
7:18
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45