Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

Teramo21Vis Pesaro

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalSaveriano Infantino
Goal71''
goalChristian Ventola
Goal53''
goalAndrea Petrucci
Summary
Second half
53'
goalAndrea Petrucci
goalSaveriano Infantino
56'
goalChristian Ventola
71'
71'

G O O O A A L - Christian Ventola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Saveriano Infantino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Andrea Petrucci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.501.602.22
Ladbrokes0.501.702.05
Bet3650.501.662.10
Betsafe0.501.662.11
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.662.11
10Bet0.501.602.04
Marathon0.501.532.36
Betway0.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.951.83
10Bet0.751.881.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.002.741.36
Marathon1.002.361.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.253.461.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes1.504.201.20
Bet3651.503.751.25
10Bet1.504.001.14
Marathon1.503.641.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes2.5015.001.03
Bet3652.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes3.5061.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.50201.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.303.40
Marathon0.501.372.90
Betway0.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.001.851.75
Marathon1.001.831.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.271.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.201.61
Marathon1.502.811.39
Betway1.502.881.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.721.24
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.253.921.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.753.641.16
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.252.061.59
188Bet-0.252.191.68
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.001.592.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.522.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.123.95
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.961.66
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:05.75
Bet3650:06.00
Betsafe0:03.80
Betsson Sportsbook0:03.80
10Bet0:05.65
Unibet0:04.80
Expekt0:05.80
Marathon0:05.70
888Sport0:04.80
Betway0:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Bet3650:110.00
Betsafe0:17.90
Betsson Sportsbook0:17.90
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:18.00
Expekt0:110.00
Marathon0:18.50
888Sport0:18.00
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Bet3650:217.00
Betsafe0:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:215.00
10Bet0:216.00
Unibet0:219.00
Expekt0:219.00
Marathon0:219.25
888Sport0:219.00
Betway0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Bet3650:334.00
Betsafe0:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:335.00
10Bet0:338.00
Unibet0:356.00
Expekt0:360.00
Marathon0:361.00
888Sport0:356.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:467.00
Betsafe0:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4100.00
10Bet0:477.00
Unibet0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Marathon0:456.00
888Sport0:4201.00
Betway0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
10Bet0:51.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.75
Bet3651:08.00
Betsafe1:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.05
10Bet1:05.60
Unibet1:06.40
Expekt1:07.80
Marathon1:06.00
888Sport1:06.40
Betway1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:15.50
Bet3651:14.50
Betsafe1:14.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.60
10Bet1:13.90
Unibet1:14.60
Expekt1:13.90
Marathon1:14.75
888Sport1:14.60
Betway1:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Bet3651:215.00
Betsafe1:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.50
10Bet1:215.75
Unibet1:212.50
Expekt1:215.00
Marathon1:215.00
888Sport1:212.50
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Bet3651:329.00
Betsafe1:326.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:326.00
10Bet1:338.00
Unibet1:336.00
Expekt1:340.00
Marathon1:351.00
888Sport1:336.00
Betway1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet3651:467.00
Betsafe1:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:475.00
10Bet1:477.00
Unibet1:4141.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Marathon1:458.00
888Sport1:4141.00
Betway1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5150.00
10Bet1:51.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:011.00
Bet3652:012.00
Betsafe2:09.25
Betsson Sportsbook2:09.25
10Bet2:010.25
Unibet2:012.50
Expekt2:012.00
Marathon2:09.00
888Sport2:012.50
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet3652:111.00
Betsafe2:18.40
Betsson Sportsbook2:18.40
10Bet2:110.50
Unibet2:110.00
Expekt2:111.00
Marathon2:19.90
888Sport2:110.00
Betway2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Bet3652:212.00
Betsafe2:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:210.50
10Bet2:213.00
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:211.00
Marathon2:216.25
888Sport2:213.00
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:356.00
Bet3652:341.00
Betsafe2:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:335.00
10Bet2:356.25
Unibet2:346.00
Expekt2:360.00
Marathon2:369.00
888Sport2:346.00
Betway2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet3652:4101.00
Betsafe2:480.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:480.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4161.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:4161.00
Betway2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:029.00
Bet3653:026.00
Betsafe3:019.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:019.00
10Bet3:025.25
Unibet3:034.00
Expekt3:026.00
Marathon3:021.00
888Sport3:034.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Bet3653:123.00
Betsafe3:116.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:116.00
10Bet3:126.50
Unibet3:126.00
Expekt3:125.00
Marathon3:123.00
888Sport3:126.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:251.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betsafe3:227.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:227.00
10Bet3:243.75
Unibet3:236.00
Expekt3:250.00
Marathon3:246.00
888Sport3:236.00
Betway3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3126.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:350.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:350.00
10Bet3:366.75
Unibet3:367.00
Expekt3:370.00
Marathon3:343.00
888Sport3:367.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4276.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4276.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:091.00
Bet3654:051.00
Betsafe4:050.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:050.00
10Bet4:061.00
Unibet4:0101.00
Expekt4:080.00
Marathon4:09.80
888Sport4:0101.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Bet3654:151.00
Betsafe4:140.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:140.00
10Bet4:162.00
Unibet4:181.00
Expekt4:180.00
Marathon4:110.25
888Sport4:181.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:281.00
Betsafe4:255.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:255.00
10Bet4:281.75
Unibet4:2121.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:261.00
888Sport4:2121.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3226.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3226.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0126.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0276.00
Marathon5:061.00
888Sport5:0276.00
Betway5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1126.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1276.00
Marathon5:164.00
888Sport5:1276.00
Betway5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2301.00
888Sport5:2301.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.55
888Sport0:02.88
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.90
888Sport0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:219.00
888Sport0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.20
888Sport1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:223.00
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
888Sport2:235.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
16
3
56:32
73
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
11
8
60:33
67
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
15
17
6
51:33
62
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
4
38
17
11
10
50:41
62
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
5
38
16
12
10
45:35
60
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
6
38
13
16
9
42:33
55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
7
38
14
13
11
39:38
55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
8
38
11
18
9
43:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
9
38
11
17
10
40:40
50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
10
38
12
11
15
21:35
47
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
11
38
9
17
12
39:40
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
12
38
9
17
12
35:45
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
13
38
10
13
15
36:46
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
14
38
9
16
13
31:35
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
15
38
9
15
14
29:31
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
16
38
8
18
12
42:50
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
17
38
8
15
15
23:33
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
18
Relegation Playoff
38
8
15
15
28:44
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
19
Relegation Playoff
38
10
8
20
36:50
38
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
14
16
18:32
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
27:14
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
5
2
36:12
41
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
8
1
30:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
4
19
8
8
3
22:16
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
5
19
10
5
4
26:16
35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
6
19
7
7
5
23:18
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
7
19
7
7
5
20:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
8
19
5
10
4
23:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
9
19
9
7
3
25:16
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
15:11
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
11
19
6
7
6
21:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
12
19
5
12
2
18:13
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
13
19
6
7
6
20:20
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
14
19
5
6
8
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
15
19
4
9
6
13:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
16
19
4
10
5
24:23
22
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
17
19
3
6
10
10:19
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
7
10
2
21:14
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Ternana)
    19/02/2019 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
7
1
11
22:27
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
9
5
11:14
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
11
0
29:18
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
6
6
24:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
21:20
24
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
4
19
9
3
7
28:25
30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
5
19
6
7
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
6
19
6
9
4
19:15
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
7
19
7
6
6
19:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
8
19
6
8
5
20:17
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
9
19
2
10
7
15:24
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
10
19
4
5
10
6:24
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
11
19
3
10
6
18:19
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
12
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
13
19
4
6
9
16:26
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
14
19
4
10
5
12:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
15
19
5
6
8
16:18
21
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
16
19
4
8
7
18:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
17
19
5
9
5
13:14
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
1
5
13
7:30
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
14:23
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
7:18
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45