Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

Teramo21Vis Pesaro

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalSaveriano Infantino
Goal71''
goalChristian Ventola
Goal53''
goalAndrea Petrucci
Summary
Second half
53'
goalAndrea Petrucci
goalSaveriano Infantino
56'
goalChristian Ventola
71'
71'

G O O O A A L - Christian Ventola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Saveriano Infantino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Andrea Petrucci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.116.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.502.671.45
BWin2.502.951.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5011.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.662.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.201.61
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.001.85
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.501.53
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3652.101.66
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
16
3
56:32
73
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
11
8
60:33
67
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
15
17
6
51:33
62
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
4
38
17
11
10
50:41
62
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
5
38
16
12
10
45:35
60
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
6
38
13
16
9
42:33
55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
7
38
14
13
11
39:38
55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
8
38
11
18
9
43:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
9
38
11
17
10
40:40
50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
10
38
12
11
15
21:35
47
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
11
38
9
17
12
39:40
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
12
38
9
17
12
35:45
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
13
38
10
13
15
36:46
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
14
38
9
16
13
31:35
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
15
38
9
15
14
29:31
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
16
38
8
18
12
42:50
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
17
38
8
15
15
23:33
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
18
Relegation Playoff
38
8
15
15
28:44
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
19
Relegation Playoff
38
10
8
20
36:50
38
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
14
16
18:32
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
27:14
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
5
2
36:12
41
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
8
1
30:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
4
19
8
8
3
22:16
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
5
19
10
5
4
26:16
35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
6
19
7
7
5
23:18
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
7
19
7
7
5
20:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
8
19
5
10
4
23:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
9
19
9
7
3
25:16
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
15:11
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
11
19
6
7
6
21:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
12
19
5
12
2
18:13
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
13
19
6
7
6
20:20
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
14
19
5
6
8
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
15
19
4
9
6
13:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
16
19
4
10
5
24:23
22
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
17
19
3
6
10
10:19
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
7
10
2
21:14
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Ternana)
    19/02/2019 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
7
1
11
22:27
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
9
5
11:14
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
11
0
29:18
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
6
6
24:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
21:20
24
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
4
19
9
3
7
28:25
30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
5
19
6
7
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
6
19
6
9
4
19:15
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
7
19
7
6
6
19:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
8
19
6
8
5
20:17
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
9
19
2
10
7
15:24
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
10
19
4
5
10
6:24
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
11
19
3
10
6
18:19
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
12
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
13
19
4
6
9
16:26
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
14
19
4
10
5
12:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
15
19
5
6
8
16:18
21
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
16
19
4
8
7
18:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
17
19
5
9
5
13:14
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
1
5
13
7:30
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
14:23
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
7:18
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45