Serie C Grp. C - 2020/2021

Ternana30Teramo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalAnthony Partipilo
Goal51''
goalCesar Falletti
Goal74''
goalGiuseppe Torromino

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAnthony Partipilo
6'
Second half
goalCesar Falletti
51'
goalGiuseppe Torromino
74'
74'

G O O O A A L - Giuseppe Torromino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Cesar Falletti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Anthony Partipilo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
31:6
30
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Ternana
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ternana - Trapani
    14/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Ternana
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/11/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
23:11
23
  • ?
  • Bari - Catanzaro
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bari
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Juve Stabia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
14:7
23
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Teramo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Teramo
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Bari - Catanzaro
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catanzaro
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
2
5
11:10
17
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Paganese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    28/03/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Juve Stabia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Palermo FC)
    12/11/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - AP Turris
    21/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Trapani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - AP Turris)
    11/11/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Avellino - Monopoli
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Avellino - Trapani
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Avellino
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - AP Turris)
    28/10/2020 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Foggia
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Foggia
    11/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Foggia - Trapani
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
9:11
13
  • ?
  • Avellino - Catania
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catania
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo FC - Catania)
    09/11/2020 20:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Foggia
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Trapani
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
11
9
3
3
3
8:9
12
  • ?
  • Avellino - Monopoli
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Trapani
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
12
9
3
3
3
8:10
12
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Trapani
    17/03/2021 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Palermo FC
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palermo FC - Paganese)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Palermo FC)
    12/11/2020 14:00
13
12
2
5
5
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Paganese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Paganese - Trapani
    03/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palermo FC - Paganese)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
14
12
2
4
6
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Teramo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
    18/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/11/2020 14:00
15
11
2
3
6
13:21
9
  • ?
  • Potenza - Avellino
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Potenza - Trapani
    25/04/2021 13:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Potenza
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
16
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Casertana
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bisceglie
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Trapani
    25/10/2020 16:30
17
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Foggia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Viterbese
    14/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Trapani
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    08/11/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
11:19
6
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Casertana
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Casertana - Trapani
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Casertana)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Foggia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Casertana - AP Turris)
    01/11/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
8:21
5
  • ?
  • Cavese - Casertana
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Cavese - Trapani
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Cavese - Ternana)
    07/11/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
14:1
17
  • ?
  • Ternana - Bisceglie
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ternana - Trapani
    14/04/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ternana - Catanzaro)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Bari - Catanzaro
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Juve Stabia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bari - Catania)
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Bari - Trapani
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bari - Teramo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
8:0
15
  • ?
  • Teramo - Vibonese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Teramo - Trapani
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Juve Stabia)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - AP Turris
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Palermo FC)
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Foggia)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Paganese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Paganese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Trapani
    28/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Palermo FC)
    12/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
5:8
8
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Teramo
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • AP Turris - Trapani
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AP Turris - Potenza)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AP Turris - Paganese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Avellino - Monopoli
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Avellino - Trapani
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - AP Turris)
    28/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Foggia - Palermo FC
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Foggia - Trapani
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - AP Turris)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Bari)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Catania - Bisceglie
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Catania - Trapani
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Catania - Juve Stabia)
    07/10/2020 16:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Foggia
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Trapani
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vibonese - Catanzaro)
    11/10/2020 13:00
11
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Foggia
    13/12/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Monopoli - Trapani
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
12
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Trapani
    17/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palermo FC - Paganese)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo FC - Catania)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
13
6
0
4
2
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Paganese - Trapani
    03/04/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paganese - Teramo)
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
14
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Teramo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Casertana)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
15
5
1
3
1
10:12
6
  • ?
  • Potenza - Avellino
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Potenza - Trapani
    25/04/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Potenza - Cavese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Casertana
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Trapani
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - AP Turris)
    11/10/2020 18:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Foggia
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Viterbese - Trapani
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Viterbese - Bari)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • ?
  • Casertana - Vibonese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Casertana - Trapani
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Foggia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Casertana - AP Turris)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    21/10/2020 15:30
19
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
2:13
0
  • ?
  • Cavese - Casertana
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Cavese - Trapani
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Cavese - Ternana)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
17:5
13
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Ternana
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Ternana
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bari - Ternana)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Cavese - Ternana)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Catania - Ternana)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Casertana - Ternana)
    11/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
15:6
16
  • ?
  • Paganese - Bari
    05/12/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bari
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Bari)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Potenza - Bari)
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foggia - Bari)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Monopoli - Bari)
    21/10/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Virtus Francavilla - Teramo
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Teramo
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Teramo)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Catanzaro - Teramo)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paganese - Teramo)
    31/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potenza - Teramo)
    21/10/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Bari - Catanzaro
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catanzaro
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Avellino - Catanzaro)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ternana - Catanzaro)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Casertana - Catanzaro)
    21/10/2020 15:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
1
2
3
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Catanzaro - Juve Stabia
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Juve Stabia
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Juve Stabia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bari - Juve Stabia)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Juve Stabia)
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Avellino - Juve Stabia)
    19/10/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
3
0
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - AP Turris
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - AP Turris
    21/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Catania - AP Turris)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Foggia - AP Turris)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Casertana - AP Turris)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avellino - AP Turris)
    28/10/2020 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Potenza - Avellino
    23/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Avellino)
    11/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Avellino
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Foggia - Avellino)
    22/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palermo FC - Avellino)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Avellino)
    03/10/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Vibonese - Foggia
    25/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Foggia
    11/04/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Foggia)
    18/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Foggia)
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Casertana - Foggia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ternana - Foggia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Avellino - Catania
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Catania
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Catania)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palermo FC - Catania)
    09/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bari - Catania)
    26/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Catania)
    18/10/2020 18:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Casertana - Vibonese
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monopoli - Vibonese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catania - Vibonese)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Vibonese
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese)
    07/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Vibonese)
    26/09/2020 18:45
11
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Avellino - Monopoli
    14/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cavese - Monopoli)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AP Turris - Monopoli)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Monopoli
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Monopoli)
    27/09/2020 15:30
12
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Foggia - Palermo FC
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Palermo FC
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Palermo FC)
    12/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Catanzaro - Palermo FC)
    04/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bisceglie - Palermo FC)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Palermo FC)
    07/10/2020 13:00
13
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Paganese
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Paganese
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palermo FC - Paganese)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viterbese - Paganese)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AP Turris - Paganese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vibonese - Paganese)
    17/10/2020 13:00
14
6
1
2
3
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Cavese - Virtus Francavilla
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Virtus Francavilla
    18/04/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Foggia - Virtus Francavilla)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Virtus Francavilla)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paganese - Virtus Francavilla)
    21/10/2020 13:00
15
6
1
0
5
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Potenza
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Potenza
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palermo FC - Potenza)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vibonese - Potenza)
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AP Turris - Potenza)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Francavilla - Potenza)
    24/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Avellino - Bisceglie
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Bisceglie
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paganese - Bisceglie)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Bisceglie)
    01/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viterbese - Bisceglie)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Foggia - Bisceglie)
    14/10/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Palermo FC - Viterbese
    02/12/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Trapani - Viterbese
    14/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Viterbese)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monopoli - Viterbese)
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vibonese - Viterbese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cavese - Viterbese)
    18/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Bisceglie - Casertana
    15/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Virtus Francavilla - Casertana)
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avellino - Casertana)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Casertana)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Potenza - Casertana)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Trapani - Casertana
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Catania - Cavese
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Catanzaro - Cavese)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Trapani - Cavese
    11/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Potenza - Cavese)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bisceglie - Cavese)
    28/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juve Stabia - Cavese)
    22/10/2020 18:45