Primera Division: Clausura - 2019

The Strongest  Oriente Petrolero

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
11
3
2
31:13
36
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
2
16
10
3
3
41:21
33
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Bolivar
    24/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
3
16
8
5
3
39:18
29
  • ?
  • Guabira - The Strongest
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
4
16
9
3
4
39:17
27
  • ?
  • San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
5
16
8
3
5
33:25
27
  • ?
  • Aurora - Nacional Potosi
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
6
16
7
4
5
30:25
25
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
7
16
8
1
7
28:34
25
  • ?
  • Blooming - Royal Pari
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
8
16
6
4
6
19:22
22
  • ?
  • Blooming - Royal Pari
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
9
16
6
3
7
23:25
21
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
10
16
4
3
9
16:35
15
  • ?
  • Guabira - The Strongest
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
11
16
3
4
9
11:39
13
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
12
16
3
5
8
21:25
11
  • ?
  • San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
13
16
3
2
11
22:37
11
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Bolivar
    24/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
14
16
1
7
8
16:33
10
  • ?
  • Aurora - Nacional Potosi
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
1
0
20:5
22
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora)
    18/08/2019 21:15
2
8
5
2
1
23:12
17
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Always Ready
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - The Strongest)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bolivar - San Jose)
    18/08/2019 19:30
3
9
7
2
0
32:8
23
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes
    31/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/08/2019 19:00
4
7
6
0
1
21:6
18
  • ?
  • San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 7 : 0(San Jose - Destroyers)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Jose - Real Potosi)
    24/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Royal Pari)
    04/08/2019 21:15
5
9
5
2
2
21:14
17
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - The Strongest
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/08/2019 21:15
6
7
4
1
2
18:10
13
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Always Ready - San Jose)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Always Ready - Destroyers)
    17/08/2019 19:00
7
7
5
0
2
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Blooming - Royal Pari
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Bolivar)
    11/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blooming - Oriente Petrolero)
    04/08/2019 23:30
8
9
5
3
1
13:8
18
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - San Jose
    28/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero)
    15/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Pari - Guabira)
    30/08/2019 23:30
9
9
4
3
2
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Blooming
    27/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes)
    01/09/2019 00:00
10
8
3
2
3
10:14
11
  • ?
  • Guabira - The Strongest
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Blooming)
    15/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Destroyers)
    24/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Guabira - Bolivar)
    14/08/2019 19:00
11
7
3
1
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Destroyers - Blooming)
    01/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Destroyers - Real Potosi)
    10/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann)
    03/08/2019 21:15
12
9
3
3
3
16:12
12
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari)
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira)
    18/08/2019 19:00
13
7
2
1
4
10:10
7
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Bolivar
    24/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Potosi - Aurora)
    30/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Potosi - Royal Pari)
    22/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Real Potosi - Blooming)
    18/08/2019 19:00
14
8
1
4
3
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Aurora - Nacional Potosi
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Guabira)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Bolivar)
    25/08/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Jorge Wilstermann
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - Jorge Wilstermann)
    06/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann)
    27/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann)
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann)
    11/08/2019 21:15
2
8
5
1
2
18:9
16
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Bolivar
    24/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar)
    29/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Pari - Bolivar)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Bolivar)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Bolivar)
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Guabira - Bolivar)
    14/08/2019 19:00
3
7
1
3
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Guabira - The Strongest
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Jose - The Strongest)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Always Ready - The Strongest)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolivar - The Strongest)
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest)
    18/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest)
    08/08/2019 00:30
4
9
3
3
3
18:11
12
  • ?
  • Royal Pari - San Jose
    28/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - San Jose)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Aurora - San Jose)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guabira - San Jose)
    26/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - San Jose)
    21/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Always Ready - San Jose)
    30/08/2019 19:00
5
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Aurora - Nacional Potosi
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Blooming - Nacional Potosi)
    05/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi)
    17/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Nacional Potosi)
    04/08/2019 19:00
6
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Bolivar - Always Ready
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Always Ready)
    26/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Always Ready)
    14/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Always Ready)
    25/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Always Ready)
    14/08/2019 22:15
7
9
3
1
5
12:26
10
  • ?
  • Oriente Petrolero - Blooming
    27/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming)
    19/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(The Strongest - Blooming)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aurora - Blooming)
    26/09/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Blooming)
    15/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Destroyers - Blooming)
    01/09/2019 23:30
8
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Blooming - Royal Pari
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Always Ready - Royal Pari)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari)
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Potosi - Royal Pari)
    22/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Royal Pari)
    11/08/2019 19:00
9
7
2
0
5
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero)
    15/09/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aurora - Oriente Petrolero)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blooming - Oriente Petrolero)
    04/08/2019 23:30
10
8
1
1
6
6:21
4
  • ?
  • Real Potosi - Guabira
    26/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bolivar - Guabira)
    18/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Guabira)
    22/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aurora - Guabira)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Royal Pari - Guabira)
    30/08/2019 23:30
11
9
0
3
6
5:30
3
  • ?
  • Jorge Wilstermann - Destroyers
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Destroyers)
    19/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Destroyers)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Destroyers)
    25/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(San Jose - Destroyers)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guabira - Destroyers)
    24/08/2019 23:30
12
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • ?
  • San Jose - Sport Boys Warnes
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Sport Boys Warnes)
    06/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Always Ready - Sport Boys Warnes)
    28/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bolivar - Sport Boys Warnes)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys Warnes)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes)
    10/08/2019 21:15
13
9
1
1
7
12:27
4
  • ?
  • Always Ready - Real Potosi
    31/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosi)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Pari - Real Potosi)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Real Potosi)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(The Strongest - Real Potosi)
    14/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Jose - Real Potosi)
    24/08/2019 21:15
14
8
0
3
5
9:20
3
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Aurora
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(The Strongest - Aurora)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guabira - Aurora)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Aurora)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Potosi - Aurora)
    30/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora)
    18/08/2019 21:15